Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca

Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca

Frequent Cards
Artifact // Land
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 74
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 14
Land
Evolving Wilds 116
Field of Ruin 103
Arch of Orazca 90
Reliquary Tower 67
Memorial to Genius 55
Artifact
Gilded Lotus 70
Chromatic Lantern 46
Orazca Relic 34
Traveler's Amulet 26
Chaos Wand 20
Enchantment
The Eldest Reborn 56
Seal Away 22
Path of Discovery 21
Phyrexian Scriptures 21
The Mending of Dominaria 20
Sorcery
River's Rebuke 55
Cleansing Nova 43
Grow from the Ashes 40
Circuitous Route 37
Sylvan Awakening 22
Instant
Negate 51
Vraska's Contempt 47
Chemister's Insight 45
Settle the Wreckage 44
Sinister Sabotage 40
Creature
Ravenous Chupacabra 50
Wayward Swordtooth 41
Llanowar Elves 32
Elvish Rejuvenator 30
Hostage Taker 30
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 48
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 31
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 17
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 14
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 11
Legendary Artifact
Blackblade Reforged 47
Helm of the Host 46
The Immortal Sun 37
Weatherlight 26
Mox Amber 15
Legendary Planeswalker
Karn, Scion of Urza 39
Tezzeret, Artifice Master 24
Narset, Parter of Veils 19
Ugin, the Ineffable 18
Vivien Reid 17
Legendary Creature
Nezahal, Primal Tide 36
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 33
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 31
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 29
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 21
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 35
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 28
Urza's Ruinous Blast 20
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 18
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 10
Artifact Creature
Jhoira's Familiar 32
Golden Guardian // Gold-Forge Garrison 29
Skittering Surveyor 26
Meteor Golem 21
Gleaming Barrier 17
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 32
Legendary Artifact Creature
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 31
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 1
Hope of Ghirapur 1
Legendary Enchantment
In Bolas's Clutches 21
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 15
Oath of Teferi 6
Lich's Mastery 4
Oath of Kaya 3
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 17
Status // Statue 4
Depose // Deploy 3
Invert // Invent 3
Bedeck // Bedazzle 2
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 11
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 9
Instant // Sorcery
Warrant // Warden 7
Response // Resurgence 4
Consecrate // Consume 3
Repudiate // Replicate 2
Carnival // Carnage 2
Sorcery // Sorcery
Find // Finality 6
Connive // Concoct 3
Revival // Revenge 3
Flower // Flourish 3
Reason // Believe 1
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 1
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 1
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 15
Chromium, the Mutable 11
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 8
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 8
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 7
Arcades, the Strategist 6
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 6
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 6
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 6
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 6
Tezzeret, Master of the Bridge 6
Admiral Beckett Brass 5
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 5
Zacama, Primal Calamity 5
Arvad the Cursed 4
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 4
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 4
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 4
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Kaya, Orzhov Usurper 3
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 3
Ashiok, Dream Render 2
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 2
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 2
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 2
Karn, Scion of Urza 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 2
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 2
Rakdos, the Showstopper 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Teferi, Hero of Dominaria 2
The Haunt of Hightower 2
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2
Ugin, the Ineffable 2
Vraska, Golgari Queen 2
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 2
Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants 1
Angrath, the Flame-Chained 1
Azor, the Lawbringer 1
Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage 1
Dovin, Grand Arbiter 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 1
Isareth the Awakener 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 1
Karn, the Great Creator 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner 1
Kiora, Master of the Depths 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Kykar, Wind's Fury 1
Liliana, Untouched by Death 1
Lyra Dawnbringer 1
Massacre Girl 1
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle 1
Naban, Dean of Iteration 1
Narset, Parter of Veils 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God 1
Nikya of the Old Ways 1
Nissa, Steward of Elements 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Ral, Caller of Storms 1
Ral, Izzet Viceroy 1
Ral, Storm Conduit 1
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 1
Sai, Master Thopterist 1
Sarkhan, Fireblood 1
Tibalt, Rakish Instigator 1
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Vilis, Broker of Blood 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Vraska, Relic Seeker 1