Treasure Map // Treasure Cove

Treasure Map // Treasure Cove

Frequent Cards
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 74
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 21
Land
Field of Ruin 82
Evolving Wilds 81
Arch of Orazca 74
Sulfur Falls 56
Memorial to Genius 49
Instant
Chemister's Insight 58
Vraska's Contempt 49
Negate 49
Spell Swindle 45
Sinister Sabotage 44
Legendary Planeswalker
Karn, Scion of Urza 54
Ugin, the Ineffable 34
Narset, Parter of Veils 26
Tezzeret, Artifice Master 24
Angrath, the Flame-Chained 21
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 49
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 19
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 13
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 12
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 11
Artifact
Gilded Lotus 47
Chromatic Lantern 44
Orazca Relic 25
Fountain of Renewal 19
Chaos Wand 19
Sorcery
River's Rebuke 46
Banefire 31
Lava Coil 29
Ritual of Soot 27
Cleansing Nova 26
Enchantment
The Eldest Reborn 41
Seal Away 23
Smothering Tithe 20
Revel in Riches 20
Phyrexian Scriptures 15
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 37
The Immortal Sun 22
Weatherlight 22
Mox Amber 22
Blackblade Reforged 21
Creature
Ravenous Chupacabra 32
Hostage Taker 30
Llanowar Elves 27
Doom Whisperer 21
Thrashing Brontodon 19
Legendary Artifact Creature
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 30
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 29
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 28
Status // Statue 5
Bedeck // Bedazzle 5
Depose // Deploy 4
Invert // Invent 3
Artifact Creature
Jhoira's Familiar 27
Meteor Golem 25
Skittering Surveyor 23
Golden Guardian // Gold-Forge Garrison 22
Gleaming Barrier 18
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 27
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 21
Urza's Ruinous Blast 14
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 9
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 7
Legendary Creature
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 20
Lyra Dawnbringer 17
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 16
Nezahal, Primal Tide 16
Captain Lannery Storm 14
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 15
Incubation // Incongruity 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 15
Legendary Enchantment
In Bolas's Clutches 10
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 9
Oath of Teferi 6
Oath of Kaya 4
Lich's Mastery 1
Sorcery // Sorcery
Find // Finality 6
Connive // Concoct 5
Flower // Flourish 2
Revival // Revenge 1
Instant // Sorcery
Response // Resurgence 6
Consecrate // Consume 4
Warrant // Warden 3
Carnival // Carnage 3
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 1
Geier Reach Sanitarium 1
Tribal Sorcery
Skittering Invasion 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 11
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 9
Admiral Beckett Brass 8
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 8
Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God 7
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 6
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 6
Tezzeret, Master of the Bridge 6
Kykar, Wind's Fury 5
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 4
Kaya, Orzhov Usurper 4
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 4
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 4
Rakdos, the Showstopper 4
Ral, Storm Conduit 4
Teferi, Hero of Dominaria 4
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 3
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 3
Ugin, the Ineffable 3
Arvad the Cursed 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Feather, the Redeemed 2
Firesong and Sunspeaker 2
Garna, the Bloodflame 2
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 2
Huatli, Radiant Champion 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Karn, Scion of Urza 2
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 2
Nezahal, Primal Tide 2
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 2
Sai, Master Thopterist 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Teysa Karlov 2
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2
Vraska, Golgari Queen 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Ashiok, Dream Render 1
Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Azor, the Lawbringer 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Dovin, Architect of Law 1
Isareth the Awakener 1
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 1
Jaya Ballard 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Karn, the Great Creator 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 1
Lazav, the Multifarious 1
Massacre Girl 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Ral, Caller of Storms 1
Ral, Izzet Viceroy 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 1
Sarkhan, Fireblood 1
Teferi, Time Raveler 1
The Haunt of Hightower 1
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 1
Vivien Reid 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1