Ancient Tomb

Ancient Tomb

{T}: Add {C}{C}. Ancient Tomb deals 2 damage to you.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 2017
Polluted Delta 1172
Bloodstained Mire 1100
Reliquary Tower 1086
Artifact
Sol Ring 2947
Mana Vault 1381
Mana Crypt 1353
Lightning Greaves 1190
Sensei's Divining Top 1139
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1200
Toxic Deluge 718
Ponder 616
Vandalblast 560
Gamble 511
Instant
Cyclonic Rift 1089
Vampiric Tutor 904
Mystical Tutor 866
Counterspell 805
Swords to Plowshares 794
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 1012
Inventors' Fair 577
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 516
Phyrexian Tower 333
Academy Ruins 309
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 855
Burnished Hart 435
Walking Ballista 265
Wurmcoil Engine 219
Etherium Sculptor 202
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 832
Smothering Tithe 662
Mystic Remora 655
Necropotence 629
Sylvan Library 564
Creature
Birds of Paradise 532
Eternal Witness 516
Dockside Extortionist 349
Crypt Ghast 333
Llanowar Elves 330
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 505
Bolas's Citadel 408
Mox Amber 279
Helm of the Host 179
Sword of the Animist 165
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 483
Snow-Covered Island 418
Snow-Covered Mountain 376
Snow-Covered Plains 255
Snow-Covered Forest 237
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 417
Ugin, the Ineffable 298
Tezzeret the Seeker 290
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 264
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 246
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 362
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 289
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 289
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 252
Kokusho, the Evening Star 251
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 315
Seat of the Synod 231
Great Furnace 214
Vault of Whispers 101
Ancient Den 101
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 238
Skittering Invasion 25
Knowledge Exploitation 6
Notorious Throng 4
Fodder Launch 1
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 208
Bident of Thassa 62
Hammer of Purphoros 44
Spear of Heliod 15
Bow of Nylea 14
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 195
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 148
Erebos, God of the Dead 122
Xenagos, God of Revels 73
Thassa, God of the Sea 43
Iroas, God of Victory 43
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 137
Eldrazi Conscription 66
Lignify 21
Boggart Shenanigans 10
Militia's Pride 2
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 129
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 102
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 45
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 44
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 20
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 125
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 125
Arcum's Astrolabe 40
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 120
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 120
Expansion // Explosion 62
Invert // Invent 7
Refuse // Cooperate 5
Status // Statue 4
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 117
Ohran Frostfang 30
Ice-Fang Coatl 13
Adarkar Valkyrie 9
Ohran Viper 7
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 110
Eidolon of Rhetoric 50
Archetype of Endurance 38
Spirit of the Labyrinth 34
Fate Unraveler 25
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 95
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 89
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 61
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 91
Memnarch 51
Hope of Ghirapur 40
Karn, Silver Golem 36
Breya, Etherium Shaper 29
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 90
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 90
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 84
Dusk // Dawn 43
Life // Death 26
Insult // Injury 20
Boom // Bust 10
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 75
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 74
Obsidian Battle-Axe 14
Cloak and Dagger 5
Diviner's Wand 3
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 73
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 41
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 30
Urza's Ruinous Blast 25
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 20
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 59
Hall of Gemstone 11
Nether Void 8
Koskun Falls 6
The Abyss 6
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 58
Crib Swap 11
Shields of Velis Vel 8
Faerie Trickery 5
Tarfire 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 58
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 55
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 51
Oath of Teferi 40
Oath of Nissa 23
Oath of Gideon 15
Oath of Liliana 11
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 44
Leave // Chance 7
Repudiate // Replicate 6
Response // Resurgence 5
Consign // Oblivion 2
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 29
Mouth of Ronom 25
Frostwalk Bastion 5
Highland Weald 1
Boreal Shelf 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 25
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 25
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 24
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 24
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 21
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 18
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 12
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 11
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 10
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 9
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 11
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 11
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 10
Spring // Mind 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 10
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 8
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 7
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 7
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 6
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 5
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 3
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 5
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 5
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 5
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 4
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 4
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 4
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 3
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 3
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 3
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 2
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 2
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 2
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 2
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 2
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 2
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 2
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 2
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 111
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 110
Greven, Predator Captain 87
Elsha of the Infinite 84
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 77
Urza, Lord High Artificer 77
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 51
Kess, Dissident Mage 41
The Gitrog Monster 38
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 37
Maelstrom Wanderer 37
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 34
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 30
Thrasios, Triton Hero 30
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 30
Kykar, Wind's Fury 29
Lord Windgrace 29
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 28
Alela, Artful Provocateur 27
Zur the Enchanter 27
Daretti, Scrap Savant 26
Morophon, the Boundless 26
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 26
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 25
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 25
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 25
Breya, Etherium Shaper 24
Yarok, the Desecrated 24
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 23
Narset, Enlightened Master 22
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 22
Krenko, Mob Boss 21
Marchesa, the Black Rose 21
Vilis, Broker of Blood 21
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 20
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 20
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 19
Godo, Bandit Warlord 19
Saheeli, the Gifted 19
Chulane, Teller of Tales 18
Darien, King of Kjeldor 17
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 17
Kenrith, the Returned King 17
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 17
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 17
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 16
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 16
Ghired, Conclave Exile 16
Brago, King Eternal 15
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 15
Kaalia of the Vast 15
Queen Marchesa 15
Teysa Karlov 15
Volrath, the Shapestealer 15
Edgar Markov 14
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 14
Oona, Queen of the Fae 14
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 14
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 14
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 13
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 13
God-Eternal Kefnet 13
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 13
Kruphix, God of Horizons 13
Neheb, the Eternal 13
Tymna the Weaver 13
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 13
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 12
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 12
Omnath, Locus of Rage 12
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 12
The Locust God 12
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 11
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 11
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 11
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 11
Sram, Senior Edificer 11
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 11
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 11
Damia, Sage of Stone 10
Jhoira of the Ghitu 10
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 10
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 10
Taigam, Ojutai Master 10
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 10
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 9
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 9
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 9
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 9
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 9
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 9
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 9
Syr Carah, the Bold 9
Tana, the Bloodsower 9
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 9
Akiri, Line-Slinger 8
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 8
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 8
Demonlord Belzenlok 8
Feldon of the Third Path 8
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 8
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 8
Purphoros, God of the Forge 8
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 8
Sai, Master Thopterist 8
The Scarab God 8
Varina, Lich Queen 8
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 7
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 7
Balan, Wandering Knight 7
Chainer, Dementia Master 7
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 7
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 7
Karametra, God of Harvests 7
Karn, Silver Golem 7
Marath, Will of the Wild 7
Riku of Two Reflections 7
Sharuum the Hegemon 7
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 7
Zacama, Primal Calamity 7
Animar, Soul of Elements 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 6
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 6
Etali, Primal Storm 6
Kefnet the Mindful 6
Keranos, God of Storms 6
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 6
Mayael the Anima 6
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 6
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 6
Prime Speaker Vannifar 6
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 6
Ramos, Dragon Engine 6
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 6
Sen Triplets 6
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 6
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 6
Titania, Protector of Argoth 6
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 6
Xenagos, God of Revels 6
Zedruu the Greathearted 6
Angus Mackenzie 5
Arcades, the Strategist 5
Bosh, Iron Golem 5
Firesong and Sunspeaker 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Gisa and Geralf 5
Glissa, the Traitor 5
God-Eternal Oketra 5
Kalamax, the Stormsire 5
Karlov of the Ghost Council 5
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 5
Marrow-Gnawer 5
Memnarch 5
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 5
Rakdos, the Showstopper 5
Rankle, Master of Pranks 5
Rowan Kenrith 5
Samut, Voice of Dissent 5
Sephara, Sky's Blade 5
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 5
Syr Konrad, the Grim 5
The Ur-Dragon 5
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 5
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 5
Zada, Hedron Grinder 5
Arahbo, Roar of the World 4
Atemsis, All-Seeing 4
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 4
Baral, Chief of Compliance 4
Braids, Conjurer Adept 4
Brion Stoutarm 4
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 4
Ephara, God of the Polis 4
Fblthp, the Lost 4
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 4
Grumgully, the Generous 4
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 4
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 4
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 4
Mairsil, the Pretender 4
Maralen of the Mornsong 4
Massacre Girl 4
Mogis, God of Slaughter 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 4
Saskia the Unyielding 4
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 4
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 4
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 4
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 4
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 4
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 4
Tuvasa the Sunlit 4
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 4
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 4
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 4
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 4
Zirilan of the Claw 4
Admiral Beckett Brass 3
Arcum Dagsson 3
Athreos, God of Passage 3
Aurelia, the Warleader 3
Azor, the Lawbringer 3
Captain Sisay 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 3
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 3
Dragonlord Ojutai 3
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 3
Emrakul, the Promised End 3
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 3
General Tazri 3
God-Eternal Bontu 3
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 3
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 3
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 3
Horobi, Death's Wail 3
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 3
Mangara of Corondor 3
Marwyn, the Nurturer 3
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 3
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 3
Norin the Wary 3
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 3
Phenax, God of Deception 3
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 3
Prime Speaker Zegana 3
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 3
Reaper King 3
Sylvia Brightspear 3
Tahngarth, First Mate 3
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 3
The Scorpion God 3
Vaevictis Asmadi 3
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 3
Yasova Dragonclaw 3
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 2
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 2
Braids, Cabal Minion 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Bruna, the Fading Light 2
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 2
Djeru, With Eyes Open 2
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Estrid, the Masked 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Feather, the Redeemed 2
Ghoulcaller Gisa 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 2
Gorm the Great 2
Grand Warlord Radha 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Grothama, All-Devouring 2
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 2
Heliod, God of the Sun 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 2
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 2
Jori En, Ruin Diver 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Kami of the Crescent Moon 2
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Krav, the Unredeemed 2
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 2
Lyra Dawnbringer 2
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 2
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 2
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 2
Nebuchadnezzar 2
Omnath, Locus of Mana 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Progenitus 2
Rafiq of the Many 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 2
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 2
Sigarda, Host of Herons 2
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 2
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Yeva, Nature's Herald 2
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 2
Adun Oakenshield 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 1
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 1
Ayara, First of Locthwain 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Blind Seer 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 1
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 1
Cromat 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Daxos the Returned 1
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 1
Doran, the Siege Tower 1
Dragonlord Silumgar 1
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 1
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Experiment Kraj 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Geist of Saint Traft 1
Geth, Lord of the Vault 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Hazezon Tamar 1
Heartless Hidetsugu 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Horde of Notions 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Iname, Death Aspect 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Lazav, the Multifarious 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Malfegor 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mowu, Loyal Companion 1
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Nethroi, Apex of Death 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Nylea, Keen-Eyed 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Oketra the True 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Phage the Untouchable 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Rakka Mar 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Rayami, First of the Fallen 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Rosheen Meanderer 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sedris, the Traitor King 1
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Seshiro the Anointed 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Sliver Queen 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Spirit of the Night 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Talrand, Sky Summoner 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
Thantis, the Warweaver 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
The First Sliver 1
The Haunt of Hightower 1
Thraximundar 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Uril, the Miststalker 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Virtus the Veiled 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Will Kenrith 1
Winota, Joiner of Forces 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
X 1
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zurgo Helmsmasher 1