Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun

Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun

Frequent Cards
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Artifact
Sol Ring 101
Gilded Lotus 43
Mind Stone 34
Commander's Sphere 31
Lightning Greaves 30
Land
Command Tower 71
Reliquary Tower 60
Evolving Wilds 41
Temple of the False God 35
Terramorphic Expanse 31
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 37
Burnished Hart 36
Golden Guardian // Gold-Forge Garrison 12
Foundry Inspector 11
Jhoira's Familiar 10
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 36
Counterspell 29
Cyclonic Rift 20
Path to Exile 20
Mystical Tutor 20
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 36
Leyline of Anticipation 19
Propaganda 15
Ghostly Prison 15
Dawn of Hope 14
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 26
Inventors' Fair 20
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 14
Geier Reach Sanitarium 10
Eye of Ugin 10
Sorcery
Fumigate 23
Austere Command 16
Diabolic Tutor 15
Blasphemous Act 15
Approach of the Second Sun 15
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 23
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 20
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 17
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 22
Seat of the Synod 13
Great Furnace 7
Vault of Whispers 2
Ancient Den 2
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 19
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 18
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 13
Karn, Scion of Urza 11
Karn Liberated 9
Legendary Artifact
Alhammarret's Archive 18
Bolas's Citadel 17
Planar Bridge 14
Blackblade Reforged 13
The Immortal Sun 12
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 16
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 11
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 10
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 7
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 6
Creature
Sun Titan 15
Laboratory Maniac 14
Felidar Sovereign 14
Serra Ascendant 11
Artisan of Kozilek 10
Legendary Creature
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 14
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 14
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 13
Emrakul, the Promised End 12
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 11
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 13
Skittering Invasion 3
Feudkiller's Verdict 1
Elvish Promenade 1
Legendary Sorcery
Urza's Ruinous Blast 8
Karn's Temporal Sundering 7
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 6
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 4
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 3
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 8
Snow-Covered Plains 8
Snow-Covered Island 6
Snow-Covered Forest 5
Snow-Covered Mountain 3
Legendary Artifact Creature
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 8
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 7
Hope of Ghirapur 5
Memnarch 3
Bosh, Iron Golem 2
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 7
Bitterblossom 2
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 7
Bident of Thassa 3
Spear of Heliod 3
Hammer of Purphoros 2
Bow of Nylea 1
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 7
Crib Swap 4
Eyeblight's Ending 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 6
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 5
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 5
Wear // Tear 2
Status // Statue 1
Dead // Gone 1
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Courage 5
Archetype of Imagination 4
Perplexing Chimera 2
Nyx-Fleece Ram 2
Eidolon of Rhetoric 2
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Heliod, God of the Sun 4
Athreos, God of Passage 4
Iroas, God of Victory 3
Nylea, God of the Hunt 2
Ephara, God of the Polis 2
Legendary Enchantment
Honden of Cleansing Fire 4
Honden of Infinite Rage 3
Honden of Seeing Winds 3
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 3
Oath of Teferi 2
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 4
Insult // Injury 4
Revival // Revenge 3
Catch // Release 2
Boom // Bust 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 3
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 3
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 3
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 2
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 2
Boreal Druid 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 2
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 2
Instant // Sorcery
Leave // Chance 2
Commit // Memory 2
Repudiate // Replicate 1
Response // Resurgence 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Spring // Mind 1
Incubation // Incongruity 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 1
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 1
Koskun Falls 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Firesong and Sunspeaker 6
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 6
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 5
Zedruu the Greathearted 5
Azor, the Lawbringer 4
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 4
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 4
Darien, King of Kjeldor 3
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 3
Morophon, the Boundless 3
Atemsis, All-Seeing 2
Ayara, First of Locthwain 2
Damia, Sage of Stone 2
Edgar Markov 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Elsha of the Infinite 2
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 2
Karona, False God 2
Kess, Dissident Mage 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Merieke Ri Berit 2
Narset, Enlightened Master 2
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 2
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 2
Varina, Lich Queen 2
Akiri, Line-Slinger 1
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 1
Athreos, God of Passage 1
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 1
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 1
Karlov of the Ghost Council 1
Karn, Silver Golem 1
Kenrith, the Returned King 1
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 1
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 1
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 1
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Mangara, the Diplomat 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 1
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 1
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 1
Rakdos, the Showstopper 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Saheeli, the Gifted 1
Sai, Master Thopterist 1
Sen Triplets 1
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1
Sharuum the Hegemon 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 1
Talrand, Sky Summoner 1
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 1
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
The Locust God 1
The Scarab God 1
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Yarok, the Desecrated 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1
Zacama, Primal Calamity 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1