Azorius Signet

Azorius Signet

{1}, {T}: Add {W}{U}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2336
Izzet Signet 1115
Commander's Sphere 1014
Boros Signet 957
Land
Command Tower 2180
Hallowed Fountain 1479
Glacial Fortress 1314
Evolving Wilds 1170
Reliquary Tower 1112
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 1704
Counterspell 1409
Cyclonic Rift 1176
Brainstorm 1009
Dovin's Veto 973
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1211
Rhystic Study 881
Ghostly Prison 871
Propaganda 643
Mystic Remora 572
Sorcery
Supreme Verdict 852
Ponder 814
Time Wipe 570
Preordain 568
Approach of the Second Sun 413
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 593
Burnished Hart 334
Etherium Sculptor 288
Baleful Strix 221
Foundry Inspector 206
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 574
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 393
Teferi, Time Raveler 352
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 268
Ral, Storm Conduit 236
Creature
Sun Titan 570
Mulldrifter 306
Aven Mindcensor 282
Archaeomancer 275
Trinket Mage 273
Legendary Creature
Kykar, Wind's Fury 477
Elsha of the Infinite 427
Talrand, Sky Summoner 301
Brago, King Eternal 240
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 209
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 374
Spear of Heliod 101
Whip of Erebos 36
Hammer of Purphoros 31
Bow of Nylea 13
Legendary Land
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 360
Inventors' Fair 299
Academy Ruins 217
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 170
Boseiju, Who Shelters All 49
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 306
Snow-Covered Plains 288
Snow-Covered Swamp 131
Snow-Covered Mountain 128
Snow-Covered Forest 36
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 297
Ancient Den 254
Darksteel Citadel 204
Vault of Whispers 175
Great Furnace 135
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 241
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 109
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 54
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 225
Revival // Revenge 15
Boom // Bust 12
Insult // Injury 7
Never // Return 7
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 212
Expansion // Explosion 177
Refuse // Cooperate 76
Depose // Deploy 7
Invert // Invent 4
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 199
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 81
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 32
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 23
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 15
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 184
Oath of Jace 77
Oath of Liliana 75
Oath of Gideon 58
Oath of Nissa 30
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 179
Mox Opal 157
Mox Amber 147
Helm of the Host 122
Sword of the Animist 102
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Ephara, God of the Polis 135
Thassa, God of the Sea 122
Purphoros, God of the Forge 95
Erebos, God of the Dead 47
Heliod, God of the Sun 41
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 132
Archetype of Imagination 87
Eidolon of Rhetoric 77
Spirit of the Labyrinth 74
Eidolon of Countless Battles 45
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 123
Urza's Ruinous Blast 87
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 47
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 38
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 11
Legendary Artifact Creature
Sharuum the Hegemon 114
Breya, Etherium Shaper 72
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 43
Sen Triplets 42
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 38
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 106
Eldrazi Conscription 81
Faerie Tauntings 9
Merrow Commerce 7
Lignify 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 86
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 65
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 59
Commit // Memory 53
Response // Resurgence 27
Leave // Chance 14
Warrant // Warden 10
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 55
Arcum's Astrolabe 22
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 50
Faerie Trickery 16
Sage's Dousing 3
Peppersmoke 2
Shields of Velis Vel 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 40
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 33
Wall of Shards 15
Boreal Druid 11
Blizzard Strix 6
Ohran Frostfang 4
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 24
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 23
Frostwalk Bastion 4
Frost Marsh 3
Arctic Flats 2
Mouth of Ronom 2
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 20
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 20
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 18
Notorious Throng 13
Knowledge Exploitation 10
Summon the School 8
Aquitect's Will 3
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 16
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 16
Glacial Plating 2
Winter's Rest 1
Cover of Winter 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 15
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 13
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 12
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 11
Incubation // Incongruity 5
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 10
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 10
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 8
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 8
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 7
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 6
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 5
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 5
Land's Edge 4
Koskun Falls 4
In the Eye of Chaos 3
Serra Aviary 3
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 5
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 4
Obsidian Battle-Axe 1
Cloak and Dagger 1
Veteran's Armaments 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 4
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 2
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 2
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 2
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 2
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Icehide Golem 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 2
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 1
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 1
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 1
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 305
Kykar, Wind's Fury 231
Alela, Artful Provocateur 187
Zur the Enchanter 147
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 141
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 121
Brago, King Eternal 98
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 89
Zedruu the Greathearted 78
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 74
Narset, Enlightened Master 68
Arcades, the Strategist 67
Breya, Etherium Shaper 67
Varina, Lich Queen 54
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 41
Ephara, God of the Polis 36
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 32
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 31
Sen Triplets 31
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 30
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 29
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 29
Taigam, Ojutai Master 27
Chulane, Teller of Tales 25
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 25
Roon of the Hidden Realm 24
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 24
Merieke Ri Berit 23
Kenrith, the Returned King 22
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 21
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 21
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 21
Sharuum the Hegemon 20
Rafiq of the Many 19
Dragonlord Ojutai 18
Daxos of Meletis 17
Geist of Saint Traft 16
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 16
Akiri, Line-Slinger 15
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 15
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 14
Reaper King 14
Azor, the Lawbringer 13
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 13
Jenara, Asura of War 12
Tuvasa the Sunlit 12
Ruhan of the Fomori 11
Thrasios, Triton Hero 11
Chromium, the Mutable 10
Morophon, the Boundless 10
Numot, the Devastator 10
Phelddagrif 10
Angus Mackenzie 9
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 9
Isperia the Inscrutable 9
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 9
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 9
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 8
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 8
Lavinia of the Tenth 6
Progenitus 6
Rubinia Soulsinger 6
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 5
Ertai, the Corrupted 5
Estrid, the Masked 5
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Sygg, River Guide 5
Isperia, Supreme Judge 4
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 4
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 4
Gavi, Nest Warden 3
Karona, False God 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Atogatog 2
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Ith, High Arcanist 2
Kestia, the Cultivator 2
Lady Evangela 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Niambi, Faithful Healer 2
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 2
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 2
The First Sliver 2
The Ur-Dragon 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Child of Alara 1
Cromat 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
General Tazri 1
Halfdane 1
Kess, Dissident Mage 1
Marchesa, the Black Rose 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Yarok, the Desecrated 1