Burnished Hart

Burnished Hart

{3}, Sacrifice Burnished Hart: Search your library for up to two basic land cards, put them onto the battlefield tapped, then shuffle your library.

Frequent Cards
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 2098
Meteor Golem 344
Steel Hellkite 312
Noxious Gearhulk 273
Artifact
Sol Ring 2980
Swiftfoot Boots 1372
Lightning Greaves 1352
Mind Stone 1308
Commander's Sphere 1268
Land
Command Tower 1798
Myriad Landscape 1466
Evolving Wilds 1328
Reliquary Tower 1209
Terramorphic Expanse 1139
Instant
Chaos Warp 850
Swords to Plowshares 838
Counterspell 564
Fact or Fiction 471
Path to Exile 450
Sorcery
Faithless Looting 696
Blasphemous Act 669
Vandalblast 612
Read the Bones 478
Demonic Tutor 453
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 679
Phyrexian Arena 510
Ghostly Prison 491
Animate Dead 351
Necropotence 325
Creature
Sun Titan 654
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 604
Crypt Ghast 560
Plaguecrafter 495
Anger 422
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 564
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 460
Inventors' Fair 374
Geier Reach Sanitarium 321
Phyrexian Tower 220
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 469
Sword of the Animist 418
Helm of the Host 283
Blackblade Reforged 241
Bontu's Monument 226
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 402
Kokusho, the Evening Star 351
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 335
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 275
Talrand, Sky Summoner 270
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 365
Bident of Thassa 143
Hammer of Purphoros 88
Spear of Heliod 64
Bow of Nylea 14
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 361
Seat of the Synod 165
Great Furnace 161
Ancient Den 106
Vault of Whispers 91
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 310
Ral Zarek 219
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 200
Liliana of the Dark Realms 177
Ob Nixilis Reignited 176
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 307
Insult // Injury 61
Cut // Ribbons 37
Revival // Revenge 22
Find // Finality 18
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 276
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 180
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 123
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 268
Snow-Covered Mountain 203
Snow-Covered Plains 160
Snow-Covered Island 123
Snow-Covered Forest 45
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 200
Skittering Invasion 44
Notorious Throng 13
Knowledge Exploitation 6
Summon the School 2
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 194
Purphoros, God of the Forge 117
Iroas, God of Victory 94
Athreos, God of Passage 63
Thassa, God of the Sea 60
Instant // Instant
Refuse // Cooperate 174
Wear // Tear 93
Expansion // Explosion 74
Invert // Invent 9
Status // Statue 7
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 174
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 164
Commit // Memory 55
Response // Resurgence 22
Onward // Victory 6
Heaven // Earth 5
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 149
Arcum's Astrolabe 12
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 112
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 98
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 54
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 44
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 40
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 111
Eldrazi Conscription 88
Lignify 16
Boggart Shenanigans 6
Militia's Pride 4
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 94
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 73
Oath of Teferi 32
In Bolas's Clutches 28
Lich's Mastery 23
Oath of Jace 23
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 70
Karn's Temporal Sundering 58
Urza's Ruinous Blast 54
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 37
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 21
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 67
Obsidian Battle-Axe 22
Cloak and Dagger 10
Diviner's Wand 9
Veteran's Armaments 1
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 64
Archetype of Imagination 52
Archetype of Aggression 47
Fate Unraveler 45
Agent of Erebos 43
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 63
Crib Swap 42
Faerie Trickery 10
Nameless Inversion 4
Shields of Velis Vel 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 60
Icehide Golem 2
Legendary Artifact Creature
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 59
Hope of Ghirapur 53
Memnarch 42
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 39
Sharuum the Hegemon 35
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 55
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 49
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 47
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 43
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 42
Ohran Frostfang 27
Thermopod 11
Ohran Viper 4
Boreal Druid 4
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 41
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 36
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 35
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 28
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 7
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 25
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 24
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 24
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 23
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 23
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 22
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 21
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 19
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 17
Tresserhorn Sinks 5
Frostwalk Bastion 5
Frost Marsh 3
Mouth of Ronom 3
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 15
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 14
World Enchantment
Tombstone Stairwell 13
Koskun Falls 8
Nether Void 3
Mystic Decree 3
Elkin Lair 3
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 13
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 13
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 12
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 11
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 10
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 10
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 10
Incubation // Incongruity 5
Spring // Mind 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 10
Winter's Rest 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 9
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 9
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 8
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 7
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 7
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 4
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 2
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 4
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 3
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 3
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 3
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 2
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Hinterland Hermit // Hinterland Scourge 1
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 2
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Ogre Shaman // Legendary Creature
Initiate of Blood // Goka the Unjust 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 129
Elsha of the Infinite 126
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 110
Greven, Predator Captain 100
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 95
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 70
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 61
Anje Falkenrath 59
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 58
Teysa Karlov 57
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 50
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 46
Alela, Artful Provocateur 39
Marchesa, the Black Rose 38
Feather, the Redeemed 35
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 35
Feldon of the Third Path 29
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 29
Vilis, Broker of Blood 29
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 28
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 27
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 27
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 25
Queen Marchesa 25
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 24
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 24
Syr Konrad, the Grim 24
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 24
Neheb, the Eternal 23
Animar, Soul of Elements 22
Krav, the Unredeemed 22
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 22
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 20
God-Eternal Oketra 20
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 20
Darien, King of Kjeldor 19
Firesong and Sunspeaker 18
Daretti, Scrap Savant 17
Emrakul, the Promised End 17
Etali, Primal Storm 17
Mogis, God of Slaughter 17
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 17
Glissa, the Traitor 16
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 16
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 16
Athreos, God of Passage 15
Kenrith, the Returned King 15
The Scarab God 15
Akiri, Line-Slinger 14
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 14
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 14
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 14
Aurelia, the Warleader 13
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 13
Kykar, Wind's Fury 13
Massacre Girl 13
Sharuum the Hegemon 13
Toshiro Umezawa 13
Urza, Lord High Artificer 13
Zo-Zu the Punisher 13
Zurgo Helmsmasher 13
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 12
Daxos the Returned 12
Kaalia of the Vast 12
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 12
Breya, Etherium Shaper 11
Brion Stoutarm 11
Chainer, Dementia Master 11
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 11
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 11
Omnath, Locus of Rage 11
Sai, Master Thopterist 11
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 11
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 11
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 10
Memnarch 10
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 10
Norin the Wary 10
Phenax, God of Deception 10
Rakdos, the Showstopper 10
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 10
Saskia the Unyielding 10
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 10
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 10
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 9
Ayara, First of Locthwain 9
Daxos of Meletis 9
Ghired, Conclave Exile 9
Ghoulcaller Gisa 9
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 9
Kresh the Bloodbraided 9
Nikya of the Old Ways 9
Phage the Untouchable 9
Purphoros, God of the Forge 9
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 9
Sephara, Sky's Blade 9
Zur the Enchanter 9
Balan, Wandering Knight 8
Dragonlord Ojutai 8
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 8
Geth, Lord of the Vault 8
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 8
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 8
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 8
Oona, Queen of the Fae 8
Rowan Kenrith 8
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 8
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 8
The Scorpion God 8
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 8
Zacama, Primal Calamity 8
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 7
Ashling the Pilgrim 7
Bruna, the Fading Light 7
Erebos, God of the Dead 7
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 7
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 7
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 7
Kess, Dissident Mage 7
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 7
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 7
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 7
Merieke Ri Berit 7
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 7
Syr Carah, the Bold 7
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 7
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 6
Azor, the Lawbringer 6
Baral, Chief of Compliance 6
Braids, Conjurer Adept 6
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 6
Gadwick, the Wizened 6
Godo, Bandit Warlord 6
Heartless Hidetsugu 6
Heliod, God of the Sun 6
Hope of Ghirapur 6
Horobi, Death's Wail 6
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 6
Judith, the Scourge Diva 6
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 6
Lyra Dawnbringer 6
Maelstrom Wanderer 6
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 6
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 6
Melek, Izzet Paragon 6
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 6
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 6
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 6
Rankle, Master of Pranks 6
Sedris, the Traitor King 6
Sram, Senior Edificer 6
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 6
The Locust God 6
Tymna the Weaver 6
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 6
Zada, Hedron Grinder 6
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 5
Bladewing the Risen 5
Child of Alara 5
Dakkon Blackblade 5
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 5
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 5
Empress Galina 5
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 5
Ephara, God of the Polis 5
Etrata, the Silencer 5
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 5
God-Eternal Kefnet 5
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 5
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 5
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 5
Jhoira of the Ghitu 5
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 5
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 5
Kami of the Crescent Moon 5
Karlov of the Ghost Council 5
Karn, Silver Golem 5
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 5
Morophon, the Boundless 5
Obzedat, Ghost Council 5
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 5
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 5
Ravos, Soultender 5
Reaper King 5
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 5
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 5
Thrasios, Triton Hero 5
Tymaret, the Murder King 5
Vela the Night-Clad 5
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 5
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 5
Zedruu the Greathearted 5
Zirilan of the Claw 5
Admiral Beckett Brass 4
Akroma, Angel of Fury 4
Bosh, Iron Golem 4
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 4
Dragonlord Silumgar 4
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 4
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 4
Grunn, the Lonely King 4
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 4
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 4
Krenko, Mob Boss 4
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 4
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 4
Patron of the Moon 4
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 4
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 4
Squee, the Immortal 4
Taigam, Ojutai Master 4
Tajic, Legion's Edge 4
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 4
Thassa, God of the Sea 4
The Ur-Dragon 4
Thraximundar 4
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 4
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 4
Varina, Lich Queen 4
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 4
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 3
Atemsis, All-Seeing 3
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 3
Borborygmos Enraged 3
Brago, King Eternal 3
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 3
Celestial Kirin 3
Chulane, Teller of Tales 3
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 3
Geist of Saint Traft 3
Ghave, Guru of Spores 3
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 3
Hallar, the Firefletcher 3
Hazoret the Fervent 3
Iroas, God of Victory 3
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 3
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 3
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 3
Kaervek the Merciless 3
Karametra, God of Harvests 3
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 3
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 3
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 3
Kruphix, God of Horizons 3
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 3
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 3
Lord Windgrace 3
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 3
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 3
Mistform Ultimus 3
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 3
Naban, Dean of Iteration 3
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 3
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 3
Oketra the True 3
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 3
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 3
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 3
Rayami, First of the Fallen 3
Ruhan of the Fomori 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 3
Sen Triplets 3
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 3
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 3
Skyfire Kirin 3
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 3
Sygg, River Cutthroat 3
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 3
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 3
Teneb, the Harvester 3
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3
Uyo, Silent Prophet 3
Vona, Butcher of Magan 3
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 3
Yarok, the Desecrated 3
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 3
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 3
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 2
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent 2
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 2
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph 2
Blind Seer 2
Bontu the Glorified 2
Captain Sisay 2
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 2
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Fblthp, the Lost 2
General Tazri 2
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 2
Grand Warlord Radha 2
Greel, Mind Raker 2
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 2
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 2
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 2
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 2
Iname, Death Aspect 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 2
Jori En, Ruin Diver 2
Kelsien, the Plague 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 2
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 2
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 2
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 2
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Malfegor 2
Mangara of Corondor 2
Mangara, the Diplomat 2
Maraxus of Keld 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 2
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 2
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Narset, Enlightened Master 2
Nin, the Pain Artist 2
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 2
Prime Speaker Vannifar 2
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Regna, the Redeemer 2
Riku of Two Reflections 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Sheoldred, Whispering One 2
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 2
Starke of Rath 2
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 2
Takeno, Samurai General 2
Talrand, Sky Summoner 2
Tana, the Bloodsower 2
Thantis, the Warweaver 2
The Gitrog Monster 2
The Haunt of Hightower 2
Titania, Protector of Argoth 2
Tromokratis 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 2
Urgoros, the Empty One 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Virtus the Veiled 2
Volrath the Fallen 2
Volrath, the Shapestealer 2
Yasova Dragonclaw 2
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 2
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 2
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 2
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Arcum Dagsson 1
Ascendant Evincar 1
Asmira, Holy Avenger 1
Atogatog 1
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 1
Avacyn, Guardian Angel 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1
Cabal Patriarch 1
Cao Ren, Wei Commander 1
Chandler 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant 1
Edgar Markov 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Gerrard Capashen 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Grismold, the Dreadsower 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Halfdane 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Horde of Notions 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Isperia, Supreme Judge 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Karona, False God 1
Kataki, War's Wage 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
Kestia, the Cultivator 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 1
Lady Evangela 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mirri the Cursed 1
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Mowu, Loyal Companion 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Oriss, Samite Guardian 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Progenitus 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Sram's Expertise 1
Stangg 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Sylvia Brightspear 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Taniwha 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
The First Sliver 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Triad of Fates 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Wort, the Raidmother 1
X 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1