Command Tower

Command Tower

{T}: Add one mana of any color in your commander's color identity.

Frequent Cards
Land
Evolving Wilds 7981
Terramorphic Expanse 6885
Exotic Orchard 6552
Reliquary Tower 6401
Artifact
Sol Ring 15028
Lightning Greaves 5572
Commander's Sphere 4962
Swiftfoot Boots 4399
Chromatic Lantern 4116
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 5540
Counterspell 4446
Cyclonic Rift 4374
Beast Within 3510
Chaos Warp 3066
Sorcery
Cultivate 5238
Farseek 3965
Kodama's Reach 3914
Demonic Tutor 3215
Rampant Growth 2828
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 4003
Burnished Hart 1798
Baleful Strix 908
Psychosis Crawler 679
Scaretiller 620
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 3668
Eternal Witness 3127
Birds of Paradise 2261
Sun Titan 1940
Reclamation Sage 1838
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 3631
Rhystic Study 2723
Ghostly Prison 1800
Mystic Remora 1795
Phyrexian Arena 1660
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 2562
Geier Reach Sanitarium 1066
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 910
Inventors' Fair 886
Phyrexian Tower 740
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 1401
Snow-Covered Island 1245
Snow-Covered Mountain 1097
Snow-Covered Forest 1045
Snow-Covered Plains 1006
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 1384
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 989
Ashiok, Dream Render 891
Ugin, the Ineffable 814
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 800
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 1161
Helm of the Host 1115
Sword of the Animist 881
Blackblade Reforged 631
Mox Amber 586
Legendary Creature
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 1018
Etali, Primal Storm 820
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 815
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 798
Feldon of the Third Path 786
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 934
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 571
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 333
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 289
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 194
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 850
Whip of Erebos 653
Hammer of Purphoros 284
Bow of Nylea 254
Spear of Heliod 207
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 774
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 468
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 288
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 771
Darksteel Citadel 658
Great Furnace 650
Ancient Den 457
Vault of Whispers 451
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 736
Eidolon of Blossoms 350
Archetype of Imagination 302
Archetype of Endurance 290
Perplexing Chimera 267
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 695
Boreal Druid 302
Ice-Fang Coatl 147
Adarkar Valkyrie 98
Ohran Viper 79
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 658
Cut // Ribbons 333
Find // Finality 136
Life // Death 132
Connive // Concoct 115
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 625
Expansion // Explosion 555
Refuse // Cooperate 236
Far // Away 62
Status // Statue 60
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 610
Iroas, God of Victory 570
Thassa, God of the Sea 441
Xenagos, God of Revels 421
Erebos, God of the Dead 367
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 578
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 555
Oath of Teferi 442
Oath of Nissa 222
Oath of Gideon 175
Oath of Jace 142
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 513
Ramos, Dragon Engine 218
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 211
Sharuum the Hegemon 190
Breya, Etherium Shaper 164
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 432
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 402
Urza's Ruinous Blast 389
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 199
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 181
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 411
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 406
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 376
Farm // Market 186
Response // Resurgence 102
Repudiate // Replicate 101
Consign // Oblivion 63
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 330
Eldrazi Conscription 193
Lignify 78
Merrow Commerce 63
Faerie Tauntings 20
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 314
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 308
Arcum's Astrolabe 59
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 301
Notorious Throng 92
Knowledge Exploitation 48
Elvish Promenade 39
Aquitect's Will 24
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 298
Obsidian Battle-Axe 38
Cloak and Dagger 23
Diviner's Wand 13
Veteran's Armaments 2
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 294
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 290
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 243
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 228
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 196
Shields of Velis Vel 106
Faerie Trickery 51
Not of This World 43
Blades of Velis Vel 33
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 195
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 12
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 159
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 149
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 146
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 129
Koskun Falls 31
Tombstone Stairwell 28
Forsaken Wastes 11
Nether Void 10
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 125
Incubation // Incongruity 85
Spring // Mind 15
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 118
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 2
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 2
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 107
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 107
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 58
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 91
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 74
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 73
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 86
Icehide Golem 3
Phyrexian Ironfoot 2
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 81
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 71
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 67
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 66
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 2
Loyal Cathar // Unhallowed Cathar 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 61
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 59
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 59
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 56
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 21
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 52
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 6
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 51
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 44
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 43
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 42
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 38
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 28
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 23
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 21
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 21
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 35
Winter's Rest 9
Cover of Winter 6
Gelid Shackles 5
Glacial Plating 2
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 34
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 18
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 9
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 7
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 4
Snow Land
Highland Weald 31
Frost Marsh 27
Boreal Shelf 27
Arctic Flats 22
Tresserhorn Sinks 16
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 31
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 31
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 30
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 18
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 10
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 8
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 7
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 29
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 6
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 29
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 27
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 22
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 20
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 6
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 20
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 20
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 19
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 18
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 17
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 16
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 13
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 13
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 12
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 11
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 10
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 9
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 9
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 9
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 8
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 4
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 7
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 7
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 7
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 7
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 5
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 5
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 5
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 5
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 4
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 4
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 4
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 4
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 3
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish 1
Town Gossipmonger // Incited Rabble 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 3
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 3
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 2
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 2
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 2
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Creature — Treefolk Druid // Sorcery
Tuinvale Treefolk // Oaken Boon 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Feisty Stegosaurus 1
Big Boa Constrictor 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 603
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 536
Ghired, Conclave Exile 476
Elsha of the Infinite 401
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 350
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 345
Kykar, Wind's Fury 247
Yarok, the Desecrated 230
Alela, Artful Provocateur 210
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 208
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 207
Morophon, the Boundless 200
Lord Windgrace 197
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 195
Edgar Markov 193
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 190
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 184
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 179
Kess, Dissident Mage 177
Greven, Predator Captain 173
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 168
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 168
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 167
Thrasios, Triton Hero 160
Chulane, Teller of Tales 156
Kenrith, the Returned King 154
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 154
Breya, Etherium Shaper 146
Teysa Karlov 145
Feather, the Redeemed 144
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 142
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 137
Zur the Enchanter 132
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 129
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 129
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 125
The Ur-Dragon 125
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 121
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 119
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 116
Queen Marchesa 114
Volrath, the Shapestealer 107
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 104
Animar, Soul of Elements 103
Tuvasa the Sunlit 102
Kaalia of the Vast 99
Arcades, the Strategist 95
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 94
Marchesa, the Black Rose 92
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 92
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 91
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 88
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 87
The Gitrog Monster 86
Zedruu the Greathearted 86
Varina, Lich Queen 84
Brago, King Eternal 83
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 82
Estrid, the Masked 81
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 79
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 78
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 78
The Scarab God 78
Ghave, Guru of Spores 77
Maelstrom Wanderer 76
Saheeli, the Gifted 75
The Locust God 75
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 75
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 74
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 74
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 72
Narset, Enlightened Master 72
Riku of Two Reflections 71
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 69
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 68
Ramos, Dragon Engine 66
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 65
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 65
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 64
Saskia the Unyielding 64
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 64
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 63
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 63
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 61
The First Sliver 60
Roon of the Hidden Realm 57
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 57
Admiral Beckett Brass 56
Phenax, God of Deception 55
Grismold, the Dreadsower 54
Kruphix, God of Horizons 54
Akiri, Line-Slinger 52
Tymna the Weaver 52
Oona, Queen of the Fae 51
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 51
Arahbo, Roar of the World 50
Rayami, First of the Fallen 49
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 48
Sliver Overlord 48
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 47
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 47
General Tazri 46
Karametra, God of Harvests 46
The Mimeoplasm 44
Zacama, Primal Calamity 44
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 43
Omnath, Locus of Rage 43
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 43
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 42
Krav, the Unredeemed 42
Sen Triplets 42
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 41
Jhoira of the Ghitu 41
Athreos, God of Passage 40
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 39
Reaper King 39
Selvala, Explorer Returned 39
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 38
Rowan Kenrith 37
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 36
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 35
Mayael the Anima 35
Mogis, God of Slaughter 35
Tana, the Bloodsower 35
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 35
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 34
Marath, Will of the Wild 34
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 33
Ephara, God of the Polis 33
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 33
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 33
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 33
Thantis, the Warweaver 33
Karlov of the Ghost Council 32
Mairsil, the Pretender 32
Rhys the Redeemed 32
Uril, the Miststalker 32
Wort, the Raidmother 32
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 32
Damia, Sage of Stone 31
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 31
Xenagos, God of Revels 31
Zurgo Helmsmasher 31
Prime Speaker Vannifar 30
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 29
Surrak Dragonclaw 29
Vorel of the Hull Clade 29
Firesong and Sunspeaker 28
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 28
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 28
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 28
Sharuum the Hegemon 28
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 28
Merieke Ri Berit 27
Rafiq of the Many 27
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 27
Anafenza, the Foremost 26
Horde of Notions 26
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 26
Lazav, the Multifarious 26
Phelddagrif 26
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 26
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 25
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 25
Samut, Voice of Dissent 25
The Scorpion God 25
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 24
Daxos the Returned 24
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 24
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 24
Sigarda, Host of Herons 24
Taigam, Ojutai Master 24
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 23
Aurelia, the Warleader 23
Doran, the Siege Tower 23
Gisa and Geralf 23
Kresh the Bloodbraided 23
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 23
Progenitus 23
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 23
Yasova Dragonclaw 23
Brion Stoutarm 22
Child of Alara 22
Grumgully, the Generous 22
Rakdos, the Showstopper 22
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 22
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 22
Vial Smasher the Fierce 22
Experiment Kraj 21
Glissa, the Traitor 21
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 21
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 21
Rosheen Meanderer 21
Tahngarth, First Mate 21
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 20
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 20
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 20
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 20
Dragonlord Ojutai 19
Kestia, the Cultivator 19
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 19
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 18
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 18
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 18
Hallar, the Firefletcher 18
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 18
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 18
Jori En, Ruin Diver 18
Karona, False God 18
Melek, Izzet Paragon 18
Gahiji, Honored One 17
Nikya of the Old Ways 17
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 17
Ravos, Soultender 17
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 17
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 16
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 16
Chromium, the Mutable 15
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 15
Iroas, God of Victory 15
Jenara, Asura of War 15
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 15
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 15
Angus Mackenzie 14
Azor, the Lawbringer 14
Daxos of Meletis 14
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 14
Grand Warlord Radha 14
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 14
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 14
Keranos, God of Storms 14
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 14
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 14
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 14
Sedris, the Traitor King 14
Shattergang Brothers 14
Sygg, River Cutthroat 14
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 14
Atarka, World Render 13
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 13
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 13
Numot, the Devastator 13
Gorm the Great 12
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 12
Sylvia Brightspear 12
Teneb, the Harvester 12
Vona, Butcher of Magan 12
Wort, Boggart Auntie 12
Xira Arien 12
Dralnu, Lich Lord 11
Intet, the Dreamer 11
Judith, the Scourge Diva 11
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 11
Obzedat, Ghost Council 11
Ruhan of the Fomori 11
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 11
Vela the Night-Clad 11
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 11
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 10
Etrata, the Silencer 10
Geist of Saint Traft 10
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 10
Neheb, the Worthy 10
Nicol Bolas 10
Olivia Voldaren 10
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 10
Sliver Hivelord 10
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 10
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 10
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 9
Gaddock Teeg 9
Saffi Eriksdotter 9
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 9
Thelon of Havenwood 9
Tibor and Lumia 9
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 9
Borborygmos Enraged 8
Cromat 8
Daghatar the Adamant 8
Dragonlord Silumgar 8
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 8
Hazezon Tamar 8
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 8
Nin, the Pain Artist 8
Prime Speaker Zegana 8
Rubinia Soulsinger 8
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 8
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 8
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 8
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 8
Virtus the Veiled 8
Captain Sisay 7
Crosis, the Purger 7
Isperia the Inscrutable 7
Kalamax, the Stormsire 7
Lord of Tresserhorn 7
Pharika, God of Affliction 7
Rith, the Awakener 7
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 7
Selenia, Dark Angel 7
Tajic, Legion's Edge 7
Thraximundar 7
Urza, Lord High Artificer 7
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 6
Kaervek the Merciless 6
Malfegor 6
Sliver Queen 6
Daretti, Scrap Savant 5
Ertai, the Corrupted 5
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 5
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 5
Nethroi, Apex of Death 5
Radha, Heir to Keld 5
Rhys the Exiled 5
Rona, Disciple of Gix 5
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 5
Sisters of Stone Death 5
Tolsimir Wolfblood 5
Trostani Discordant 5
Tymaret, the Murder King 5
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 5
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 4
Atogatog 4
Dakkon Blackblade 4
Darigaaz Reincarnated 4
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 4
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 4
Marrow-Gnawer 4
Nebuchadnezzar 4
Sygg, River Guide 4
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 4
Triad of Fates 4
Vorosh, the Hunter 4
Adun Oakenshield 3
Anax and Cymede 3
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 3
Bladewing the Risen 3
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 3
Garna, the Bloodflame 3
Gavi, Nest Warden 3
Glint-Eye Nephilim 3
Gwendlyn Di Corci 3
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 3
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 3
Krenko, Mob Boss 3
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 3
Rakdos the Defiler 3
Rankle, Master of Pranks 3
Rielle, the Everwise 3
Skeleton Ship 3
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 3
Thromok the Insatiable 3
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 3
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 2
Arvad the Cursed 2
Atemsis, All-Seeing 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph 2
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 2
Dromar, the Banisher 2
Dromoka, the Eternal 2
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 2
Eutropia the Twice-Favored 2
Gadwick, the Wizened 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
Ink-Treader Nephilim 2
Isperia, Supreme Judge 2
Ith, High Arcanist 2
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 2
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 2
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 2
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Niambi, Faithful Healer 2
Oros, the Avenger 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Sapling of Colfenor 2
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 2
Siona, Captain of the Pyleas 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Tetsuo Umezawa 2
Vaevictis Asmadi 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Winota, Joiner of Forces 2
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 2
X 2
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 2
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 2
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 2
Zo-Zu the Punisher 2
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Asmira, Holy Avenger 1
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 1
Ayara, First of Locthwain 1
Balefire Liege 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Borborygmos 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Dragonlord Dromoka 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch 1
Feldon of the Third Path 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
God-Eternal Kefnet 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Halfdane 1
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Iname as One 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Kami of the Crescent Moon 1
Karn, Silver Golem 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Krond the Dawn-Clad 1
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 1
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Lady Caleria 1
Lady Evangela 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Lurrus of the Dream-Den 1
Memnarch 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 1
Obosh, the Preypiercer 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Otrimi, the Ever-Playful 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Questing Beast 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Sai, Master Thopterist 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Soulherder 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Stangg 1
Sunastian Falconer 1
Syr Konrad, the Grim 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tamiyo, Field Researcher 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
The Big Idea 1
Tobias Andrion 1
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 1
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Vizkopa Guildmage 1
Vraska, Swarm's Eminence 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zaxara, the Exemplary 1