Commander's Sphere

Commander's Sphere

{T}: Add one mana of any color in your commander's color identity. Sacrifice Commander's Sphere: Draw a card.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 5579
Lightning Greaves 2104
Swiftfoot Boots 2089
Mind Stone 1905
Land
Command Tower 4962
Evolving Wilds 3074
Terramorphic Expanse 2627
Reliquary Tower 2473
Exotic Orchard 2117
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 2087
Counterspell 1820
Cyclonic Rift 1413
Chaos Warp 1360
Brainstorm 1298
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1941
Burnished Hart 1268
Etherium Sculptor 417
Steel Hellkite 389
Baleful Strix 358
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1421
Ghostly Prison 890
Rhystic Study 847
Phyrexian Arena 622
Propaganda 592
Sorcery
Cultivate 1344
Blasphemous Act 1123
Kodama's Reach 1092
Faithless Looting 1042
Ponder 899
Creature
Sun Titan 882
Sakura-Tribe Elder 671
Guttersnipe 560
Dockside Extortionist 530
Eternal Witness 502
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 622
Inventors' Fair 509
Geier Reach Sanitarium 337
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 272
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 229
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 563
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 502
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 435
Ugin, the Ineffable 366
Ral, Storm Conduit 351
Legendary Creature
Talrand, Sky Summoner 526
Elsha of the Infinite 454
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 449
Kykar, Wind's Fury 305
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 285
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 520
Seat of the Synod 479
Great Furnace 425
Ancient Den 235
Vault of Whispers 205
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 517
Helm of the Host 468
Sword of the Animist 394
Blackblade Reforged 269
Mox Amber 228
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 430
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 244
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 154
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 416
Snow-Covered Mountain 382
Snow-Covered Island 377
Snow-Covered Plains 365
Snow-Covered Forest 216
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 370
Cut // Ribbons 85
Insult // Injury 66
Connive // Concoct 63
Revival // Revenge 48
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 366
Whip of Erebos 298
Hammer of Purphoros 117
Spear of Heliod 102
Bow of Nylea 71
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 302
Wear // Tear 244
Refuse // Cooperate 201
Far // Away 29
Invert // Invent 21
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 230
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 198
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 172
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 96
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 94
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 229
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 137
Ramos, Dragon Engine 113
Sharuum the Hegemon 102
Breya, Etherium Shaper 81
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 229
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 183
Urza's Ruinous Blast 168
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 137
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 69
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 198
Iroas, God of Victory 198
Erebos, God of the Dead 171
Thassa, God of the Sea 160
Mogis, God of Slaughter 96
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 195
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 154
Oath of Gideon 80
Oath of Nissa 80
Oath of Jace 72
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 194
Arcum's Astrolabe 46
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 192
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 180
Commit // Memory 179
Response // Resurgence 46
Repudiate // Replicate 26
Consign // Oblivion 18
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 158
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 146
Notorious Throng 24
Skittering Invasion 16
Knowledge Exploitation 13
Aquitect's Will 10
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 122
Archetype of Imagination 107
Fate Unraveler 107
Courser of Kruphix 97
Archetype of Endurance 74
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 110
Faerie Trickery 32
Not of This World 22
Shields of Velis Vel 17
Sage's Dousing 16
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 105
Eldrazi Conscription 82
Merrow Commerce 26
Lignify 21
Boggart Shenanigans 12
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 104
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 96
Adarkar Valkyrie 70
Ohran Viper 26
Ice-Fang Coatl 20
Blizzard Specter 17
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 95
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 89
Obsidian Battle-Axe 22
Cloak and Dagger 10
Diviner's Wand 9
Veteran's Armaments 2
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 86
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 75
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 69
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 65
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 60
Incubation // Incongruity 18
Spring // Mind 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 48
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 46
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 2
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 46
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 20
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 41
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 36
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 34
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 34
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 23
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 22
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 32
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 31
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 31
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 31
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 29
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 28
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 27
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 27
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 25
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 22
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 2
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 18
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 17
Winter's Rest 4
Gelid Shackles 2
Cover of Winter 2
Glacial Plating 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 17
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 16
Frost Marsh 12
Scrying Sheets 10
Highland Weald 9
Arctic Flats 7
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 15
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 15
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 9
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 6
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 3
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 2
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 14
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 14
Koskun Falls 12
Forsaken Wastes 7
Nether Void 4
Tombstone Stairwell 4
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 13
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 13
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 6
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 13
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 12
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 12
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 11
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 10
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 9
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 9
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 10
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 10
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 10
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 9
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 6
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 6
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 3
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 10
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 9
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 9
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 9
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 9
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 5
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 8
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 7
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 7
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 7
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 6
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 6
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 5
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 4
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 4
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 3
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 3
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 2
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 2
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 2
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 2
Creature — Human // Creature
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Ogre Shaman // Legendary Creature
Initiate of Blood // Goka the Unjust 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 290
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 147
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 129
Anje Falkenrath 106
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 97
Kykar, Wind's Fury 96
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 90
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 90
Greven, Predator Captain 87
Morophon, the Boundless 87
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 81
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 80
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 77
Alela, Artful Provocateur 75
The Ur-Dragon 72
Kess, Dissident Mage 71
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 69
Breya, Etherium Shaper 68
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 62
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 61
Kenrith, the Returned King 59
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 58
Saheeli, the Gifted 58
Feather, the Redeemed 57
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 55
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 52
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 52
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 51
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 51
Queen Marchesa 50
Kaalia of the Vast 49
Zur the Enchanter 49
Zedruu the Greathearted 48
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 47
Edgar Markov 47
Teysa Karlov 47
Ghired, Conclave Exile 45
Yarok, the Desecrated 45
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 44
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 44
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 44
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 43
Varina, Lich Queen 43
The Locust God 42
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 41
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 39
Akiri, Line-Slinger 38
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 38
Volrath, the Shapestealer 37
Brago, King Eternal 35
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 35
Narset, Enlightened Master 31
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 31
The Scarab God 31
Daretti, Scrap Savant 30
Krav, the Unredeemed 30
Rowan Kenrith 30
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 29
Mogis, God of Slaughter 29
Ramos, Dragon Engine 28
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 28
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 27
Phenax, God of Deception 27
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 27
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 26
Marchesa, the Black Rose 25
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 25
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 24
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 24
Arcades, the Strategist 23
Firesong and Sunspeaker 22
Oona, Queen of the Fae 22
Zo-Zu the Punisher 22
Mairsil, the Pretender 21
Saskia the Unyielding 21
The First Sliver 21
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 20
Jhoira of the Ghitu 20
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 20
Reaper King 20
Ghave, Guru of Spores 19
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 19
Melek, Izzet Paragon 19
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 19
Sen Triplets 19
Admiral Beckett Brass 18
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 18
Animar, Soul of Elements 17
Glissa, the Traitor 17
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 17
Horde of Notions 17
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 17
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 17
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 17
Zurgo Helmsmasher 17
Aurelia, the Warleader 16
General Tazri 16
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 16
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 16
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 16
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 15
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 15
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 15
Rakdos, the Showstopper 15
Urza, Lord High Artificer 15
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 14
Lazav, the Multifarious 14
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 14
Sliver Overlord 14
Azor, the Lawbringer 13
Brion Stoutarm 13
Feldon of the Third Path 13
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 13
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 13
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 13
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 13
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 13
Riku of Two Reflections 13
Sai, Master Thopterist 13
The Scorpion God 13
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 12
Child of Alara 12
Chulane, Teller of Tales 12
Daxos the Returned 12
Grismold, the Dreadsower 12
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 12
Krenko, Mob Boss 12
Taigam, Ojutai Master 12
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 11
Etrata, the Silencer 11
Karona, False God 11
Kresh the Bloodbraided 11
Mayael the Anima 11
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 11
Roon of the Hidden Realm 11
Thrasios, Triton Hero 11
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 10
Athreos, God of Passage 10
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 10
Dralnu, Lich Lord 10
Ephara, God of the Polis 10
Karlov of the Ghost Council 10
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 10
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 10
Maelstrom Wanderer 10
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 10
Neheb, the Eternal 10
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 10
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 10
Sephara, Sky's Blade 10
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 10
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 10
Tuvasa the Sunlit 10
Ayara, First of Locthwain 9
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 9
Baral, Chief of Compliance 9
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 9
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 9
Kruphix, God of Horizons 9
Memnarch 9
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 9
Sedris, the Traitor King 9
Sharuum the Hegemon 9
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 9
Uril, the Miststalker 9
Xira Arien 9
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 8
Chromium, the Mutable 8
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 8
God-Eternal Oketra 8
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 8
Jori En, Ruin Diver 8
Merieke Ri Berit 8
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 8
Numot, the Devastator 8
Rayami, First of the Fallen 8
Tymna the Weaver 8
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 8
Zacama, Primal Calamity 8
Anafenza, the Foremost 7
Arahbo, Roar of the World 7
Cromat 7
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 7
Gisa and Geralf 7
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 7
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 7
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 7
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 7
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 7
Nicol Bolas 7
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 7
Progenitus 7
Ravos, Soultender 7
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 7
Rosheen Meanderer 7
Rubinia Soulsinger 7
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 7
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 7
Thantis, the Warweaver 7
The Gitrog Monster 7
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 7
Vela the Night-Clad 7
Vial Smasher the Fierce 7
Vona, Butcher of Magan 7
Atogatog 6
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 6
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 6
Doran, the Siege Tower 6
God-Eternal Kefnet 6
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 6
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 6
Judith, the Scourge Diva 6
Kaervek the Merciless 6
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 6
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 6
Lord Windgrace 6
Naban, Dean of Iteration 6
Nin, the Pain Artist 6
Sheoldred, Whispering One 6
Sygg, River Cutthroat 6
Sylvia Brightspear 6
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 6
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 6
Teneb, the Harvester 6
Thraximundar 6
Tibor and Lumia 6
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 6
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 6
Wort, Boggart Auntie 6
Yasova Dragonclaw 6
Bosh, Iron Golem 5
Bruna, the Fading Light 5
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 5
Damia, Sage of Stone 5
Gahiji, Honored One 5
Geist of Saint Traft 5
Kami of the Crescent Moon 5
Keranos, God of Storms 5
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 5
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 5
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 5
Nezahal, Primal Tide 5
Obzedat, Ghost Council 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Rafiq of the Many 5
Rankle, Master of Pranks 5
Surrak Dragonclaw 5
Syr Konrad, the Grim 5
Tana, the Bloodsower 5
Thelon of Havenwood 5
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Vilis, Broker of Blood 5
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 5
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 4
Angus Mackenzie 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Atarka, World Render 4
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 4
Balan, Wandering Knight 4
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 4
Crosis, the Purger 4
Daghatar the Adamant 4
Daxos of Meletis 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 4
Emrakul, the Promised End 4
Erebos, God of the Dead 4
Etali, Primal Storm 4
Fblthp, the Lost 4
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 4
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 4
Hazoret the Fervent 4
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 4
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 4
Isperia the Inscrutable 4
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 4
Malfegor 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Omnath, Locus of Rage 4
Pharika, God of Affliction 4
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 4
Rhys the Redeemed 4
Samut, Voice of Dissent 4
Shattergang Brothers 4
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 4
Sliver Hivelord 4
Sygg, River Guide 4
Tajic, Legion's Edge 4
Talrand, Sky Summoner 4
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 4
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 4
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 4
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 4
Vorel of the Hull Clade 4
Braids, Conjurer Adept 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 3
Estrid, the Masked 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 3
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 3
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 3
Gorm the Great 3
Grumgully, the Generous 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Heartless Hidetsugu 3
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 3
Intet, the Dreamer 3
Iroas, God of Victory 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 3
Lord of Tresserhorn 3
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 3
Purphoros, God of the Forge 3
Rhys the Exiled 3
Ruhan of the Fomori 3
Selenia, Dark Angel 3
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 3
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 3
Sigarda, Host of Herons 3
Sram, Senior Edificer 3
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 3
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 3
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 3
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 3
Tetsuo Umezawa 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Triad of Fates 3
Urabrask the Hidden 3
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 3
Wort, the Raidmother 3
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Zada, Hedron Grinder 3
Akroma, Angel of Fury 2
Ashling the Pilgrim 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph 2
Celestial Kirin 2
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 2
Darien, King of Kjeldor 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Djeru, With Eyes Open 2
Dromar, the Banisher 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Emmara Tandris 2
Empress Galina 2
Experiment Kraj 2
Hallar, the Firefletcher 2
Hokori, Dust Drinker 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 2
Karametra, God of Harvests 2
Karn, Silver Golem 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 2
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 2
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 2
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Marrow-Gnawer 2
Massacre Girl 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Mistform Ultimus 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Nethroi, Apex of Death 2
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 2
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 2
Olivia, Mobilized for War 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Phelddagrif 2
Questing Beast 2
Radha, Heir to Keld 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 2
Selvala, Explorer Returned 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 2
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 2
Sisters of Stone Death 2
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 2
Squee, the Immortal 2
Starke of Rath 2
Syr Carah, the Bold 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Taniwha 2
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
Tolsimir Wolfblood 2
Virtus the Veiled 2
X 2
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 2
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 2
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 2
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 1
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 1
Axelrod Gunnarson 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Barrin, Tolarian Archmage 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1
Chainer, Dementia Master 1
Dark Deal 1
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Evra, Halcyon Witness 1
Frankie Peanuts 1
Garna, the Bloodflame 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Ghoulcaller Gisa 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Godo, Bandit Warlord 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grothama, All-Devouring 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Halfdane 1
Horobi, Death's Wail 1
Infernal Kirin 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jasmine Seer 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kalamax, the Stormsire 1
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Lyra Dawnbringer 1
Mageta the Lion 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Mowu, Loyal Companion 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Norin the Wary 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Orim, Samite Healer 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Patron of the Nezumi 1
Phage the Untouchable 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Radha, Heart of Keld 1
Rakdos the Defiler 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Seshiro the Anointed 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Queen 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Stangg 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Tallowisp 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
Thromok the Insatiable 1
Trostani Discordant 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
Vorosh, the Hunter 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1