Commit // Memory

Commit // Memory

Frequent Cards
Instant // Sorcery
Consign // Oblivion 62
Farm // Market 13
Leave // Chance 4
Repudiate // Replicate 2
Artifact
Sol Ring 449
Izzet Signet 200
Commander's Sphere 179
Mind Stone 169
Dimir Signet 166
Land
Command Tower 376
Reliquary Tower 307
Evolving Wilds 209
Terramorphic Expanse 189
Sulfur Falls 160
Instant
Counterspell 340
Brainstorm 335
Arcane Denial 232
Cyclonic Rift 231
Mystical Tutor 231
Sorcery
Treasure Cruise 218
Ponder 216
Windfall 195
Preordain 147
Blasphemous Act 116
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 145
Arcane Adaptation 104
Leyline of Anticipation 96
Propaganda 70
Jace's Sanctum 67
Legendary Creature
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 135
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 127
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 117
The Locust God 91
Higure, the Still Wind 91
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 124
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 84
Ral, Storm Conduit 70
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 45
Jace Beleren 38
Creature
Ninja of the Deep Hours 121
Mistblade Shinobi 116
Slither Blade 109
Changeling Outcast 108
Dimir Infiltrator 107
Artifact Creature
Psychosis Crawler 114
Solemn Simulacrum 93
Baleful Strix 76
Ornithopter 57
Burnished Hart 55
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 107
Whip of Erebos 2
Bow of Nylea 1
Spear of Heliod 1
Hammer of Purphoros 1
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 96
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 7
Urza's Ruinous Blast 5
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 4
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 1
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 96
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 25
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 13
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 82
Far // Away 54
Refuse // Cooperate 25
Wear // Tear 13
Spite // Malice 11
Sorcery // Sorcery
Connive // Concoct 63
Rags // Riches 57
Never // Return 53
Dusk // Dawn 27
Insult // Injury 6
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 62
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 6
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 2
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 2
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 2
Legendary Land
Geier Reach Sanitarium 60
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 53
Mikokoro, Center of the Sea 33
Shizo, Death's Storehouse 26
Inventors' Fair 22
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 60
Spring // Mind 6
Incubation // Incongruity 1
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 47
Purphoros, God of the Forge 25
Keranos, God of Storms 15
Kruphix, God of Horizons 7
Ephara, God of the Polis 3
Enchantment Creature
Hypnotic Siren 46
Fate Unraveler 35
Master of the Feast 25
Archetype of Imagination 13
Perplexing Chimera 11
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 46
Snow-Covered Swamp 25
Snow-Covered Mountain 19
Snow-Covered Plains 13
Snow-Covered Forest 6
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 40
Mox Amber 30
Alhammarret's Archive 23
Sword of the Animist 20
The Magic Mirror 18
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 35
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 33
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 32
Darksteel Citadel 25
Great Furnace 10
Vault of Whispers 3
Ancient Den 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 31
Ramos, Dragon Engine 7
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 7
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 3
Memnarch 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 31
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 29
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 16
Eldrazi Conscription 1
Merrow Commerce 1
Boggart Shenanigans 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 10
Notorious Throng 8
Knowledge Exploitation 4
Aquitect's Will 2
Legendary Enchantment
In Bolas's Clutches 8
Oath of Teferi 5
Oath of Jace 5
Teferi's Ageless Insight 3
Oath of Gideon 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 7
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 5
Cloak and Dagger 4
Thornbite Staff 4
Obsidian Battle-Axe 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 5
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 5
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 4
Frost Marsh 1
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 4
Faerie Trickery 3
Sage's Dousing 2
Thieves' Fortune 1
Stream of Unconsciousness 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 2
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 1
Ohran Frostfang 1
Iceberg Cancrix 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 1
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 127
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 42
The Locust God 41
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 34
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 21
Kykar, Wind's Fury 12
Elsha of the Infinite 11
Atemsis, All-Seeing 10
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 8
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 8
Rowan Kenrith 7
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 7
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 6
Talrand, Sky Summoner 6
Thrasios, Triton Hero 6
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 5
Kess, Dissident Mage 5
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 4
Maelstrom Wanderer 4
Melek, Izzet Paragon 4
Narset, Enlightened Master 4
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 4
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Damia, Sage of Stone 3
Dralnu, Lich Lord 3
Fblthp, the Lost 3
God-Eternal Kefnet 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Keranos, God of Storms 3
Mistform Ultimus 3
Naban, Dean of Iteration 3
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 3
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 3
Taigam, Ojutai Master 3
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 3
Zedruu the Greathearted 3
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 2
Angus Mackenzie 2
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 2
Kefnet the Mindful 2
Kenrith, the Returned King 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 2
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 2
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Sai, Master Thopterist 2
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 2
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 2
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 2
Varina, Lich Queen 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Alela, Artful Provocateur 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Ambassador Laquatus 1
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1
Brago, King Eternal 1
Breya, Etherium Shaper 1
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 1
Dragonlord Ojutai 1
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jori En, Ruin Diver 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Memnarch 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
The Scarab God 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Urza, Lord High Artificer 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Volrath, the Shapestealer 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zur the Enchanter 1