Dark Ritual

Dark Ritual

Add {B}{B}{B}.

Frequent Cards
Instant
Cabal Ritual 709
Vampiric Tutor 688
Entomb 548
Brainstorm 363
Artifact
Sol Ring 1709
Mana Vault 551
Mind Stone 540
Lightning Greaves 520
Aetherflux Reservoir 498
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1022
Diabolic Tutor 595
Sign in Blood 545
Exsanguinate 496
Reanimate 479
Land
Command Tower 942
Bojuka Bog 627
Reliquary Tower 548
Ancient Tomb 527
Bloodstained Mire 511
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 736
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 371
Phyrexian Tower 258
Geier Reach Sanitarium 176
Gemstone Caverns 175
Enchantment
Necropotence 708
Animate Dead 641
Phyrexian Arena 437
Necromancy 328
Dance of the Dead 301
Creature
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 661
Crypt Ghast 585
Blood Artist 388
Dread Presence 319
Zulaport Cutthroat 297
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 648
Bontu's Monument 340
Mox Opal 151
Alhammarret's Archive 117
Mox Amber 117
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 570
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 519
Anje Falkenrath 255
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 255
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 245
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 465
Burnished Hart 260
Noxious Gearhulk 201
Walking Ballista 115
Leaden Myr 95
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 433
Snow-Covered Mountain 145
Snow-Covered Island 116
Snow-Covered Forest 58
Snow-Covered Plains 26
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 291
Hammer of Purphoros 10
Bident of Thassa 4
Bow of Nylea 4
Spear of Heliod 1
Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana of the Dark Realms 205
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 146
Ob Nixilis Reignited 142
Liliana Vess 138
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 137
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 201
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 178
Life // Death 37
Never // Return 23
Find // Finality 9
Dusk // Dawn 6
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 177
Purphoros, God of the Forge 26
Mogis, God of Slaughter 22
Athreos, God of Passage 15
Phenax, God of Deception 10
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 101
Eldrazi Conscription 8
Faerie Tauntings 2
Boggart Shenanigans 1
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 93
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 38
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 17
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 8
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 3
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 89
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 78
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 67
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 58
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 34
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 18
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 56
Ice-Fang Coatl 5
Ohran Viper 4
Adarkar Valkyrie 2
Blizzard Strix 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 54
Arcum's Astrolabe 9
Enchantment Creature
Fate Unraveler 45
Nighthowler 24
Nyx Weaver 20
Eidolon of Rhetoric 16
Master of the Feast 13
Artifact Land
Vault of Whispers 44
Darksteel Citadel 22
Seat of the Synod 12
Great Furnace 12
Tree of Tales 5
Legendary Sorcery
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 41
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 8
Karn's Temporal Sundering 8
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 3
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 2
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 32
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 31
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 26
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 3
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 26
Breya, Etherium Shaper 13
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 11
Karn, Silver Golem 8
Ramos, Dragon Engine 6
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 25
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 4
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 25
Cloak and Dagger 9
Obsidian Battle-Axe 7
Diviner's Wand 2
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 21
Wear // Tear 18
Status // Statue 7
Hit // Run 2
Dead // Gone 1
Legendary Enchantment
Lich's Mastery 18
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 14
Oath of Liliana 6
Night of Souls' Betrayal 4
Oath of Teferi 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 17
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 15
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 14
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 13
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 13
Notorious Throng 4
Knowledge Exploitation 3
Feudkiller's Verdict 2
Boggart Birth Rite 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 13
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 3
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 10
Destined // Lead 7
Consecrate // Consume 3
Repudiate // Replicate 2
Consign // Oblivion 2
World Enchantment
Tombstone Stairwell 9
Concordant Crossroads 7
Koskun Falls 5
Forsaken Wastes 3
The Abyss 2
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 8
Tribal Instant
Eyeblight's Ending 8
Crib Swap 7
Faerie Trickery 4
Not of This World 3
Nameless Inversion 3
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 8
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 8
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 7
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 3
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 7
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 6
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 6
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 5
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 5
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 4
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 4
Frost Marsh 2
Tresserhorn Sinks 1
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 4
Creature — Human // Creature
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 3
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 3
Snow Enchantment
Rime Transfusion 3
On Thin Ice 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 2
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 2
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 2
Creature — Human Advisor // Creature
Civilized Scholar // Homicidal Brute 2
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Convicted Killer // Branded Howler 1
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Villagers of Estwald // Howlpack of Estwald 1
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Village Messenger // Moonrise Intruder 1
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Commander Decks
Decks
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 338
Anje Falkenrath 246
Kess, Dissident Mage 110
The Gitrog Monster 98
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 84
Thrasios, Triton Hero 36
Vilis, Broker of Blood 30
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 28
Zur the Enchanter 27
Greven, Predator Captain 24
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 24
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 23
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 22
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 22
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 20
Oona, Queen of the Fae 20
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 18
Marrow-Gnawer 18
Syr Konrad, the Grim 18
Ayara, First of Locthwain 16
Edgar Markov 15
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 15
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 15
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 14
Maralen of the Mornsong 14
Toshiro Umezawa 14
Breya, Etherium Shaper 13
Mogis, God of Slaughter 13
Teysa Karlov 13
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 12
Kaalia of the Vast 12
Rankle, Master of Pranks 12
Chainer, Dementia Master 11
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 11
Sheoldred, Whispering One 11
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 11
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 11
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 10
The Scarab God 10
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 10
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 9
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 9
The First Sliver 9
Damia, Sage of Stone 8
Dralnu, Lich Lord 8
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 8
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 8
Tymna the Weaver 8
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 8
Yarok, the Desecrated 8
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 7
Kaervek the Merciless 7
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 7
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 7
Queen Marchesa 7
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 7
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 7
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 7
Geth, Lord of the Vault 6
Ghoulcaller Gisa 6
Gisa and Geralf 6
Gorm the Great 6
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 6
Kenrith, the Returned King 6
Lord Windgrace 6
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 6
The Haunt of Hightower 6
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 5
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 5
Phage the Untouchable 5
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 5
Erebos, God of the Dead 4
Ghave, Guru of Spores 4
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 4
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 4
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 4
Lazav, the Multifarious 4
Mairsil, the Pretender 4
Marchesa, the Black Rose 4
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 4
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 4
Olivia Voldaren 4
Phenax, God of Deception 4
Rakdos, the Showstopper 4
Ramos, Dragon Engine 4
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 4
Thraximundar 4
Vial Smasher the Fierce 4
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 4
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 3
Braids, Cabal Minion 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
General Tazri 3
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 3
Horobi, Death's Wail 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 3
Karlov of the Ghost Council 3
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 3
Massacre Girl 3
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 3
Shattergang Brothers 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 3
Vaevictis Asmadi 3
Varina, Lich Queen 3
Virtus the Veiled 3
Volrath, the Shapestealer 3
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 3
Alela, Artful Provocateur 2
Athreos, God of Passage 2
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Bladewing the Risen 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Karona, False God 2
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 2
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 2
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 2
Morophon, the Boundless 2
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 2
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 2
Progenitus 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 2
Reaper King 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 2
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Thantis, the Warweaver 2
The Scorpion God 2
Tymaret, the Murder King 2
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 2
Xira Arien 2
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Anowon, the Ruin Sage 1
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 1
Ascendant Evincar 1
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Bontu the Glorified 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Child of Alara 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Demonlord Belzenlok 1
Dragonlord Silumgar 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 1
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Gleaming Overseer 1
Glissa, the Traitor 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 1
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder 1
Krav, the Unredeemed 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Lady Evangela 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Malfegor 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Mirri the Cursed 1
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 1
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Purraj of Urborg 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 1
Sen Triplets 1
Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Sol'kanar the Swamp King 1
Spirit of the Night 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
The Ur-Dragon 1
Uncle Istvan 1
Urgoros, the Empty One 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1