Darksteel Ingot

Darksteel Ingot

Indestructible {T}: Add one mana of any color.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 1876
Commander's Sphere 1335
Chromatic Lantern 794
Swiftfoot Boots 755
Land
Command Tower 1648
Evolving Wilds 1148
Terramorphic Expanse 961
Reliquary Tower 862
Temple of the False God 706
Instant
Counterspell 668
Swords to Plowshares 644
Cyclonic Rift 482
Brainstorm 427
Chaos Warp 386
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 607
Burnished Hart 400
Steel Hellkite 196
Etherium Sculptor 145
Foundry Inspector 143
Sorcery
Cultivate 487
Kodama's Reach 403
Farseek 370
Diabolic Tutor 353
Blasphemous Act 329
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 422
Rhystic Study 306
Ghostly Prison 256
Propaganda 208
Phyrexian Arena 208
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 255
Seat of the Synod 186
Great Furnace 132
Ancient Den 96
Vault of Whispers 92
Creature
Sun Titan 214
Sakura-Tribe Elder 173
Laboratory Maniac 153
Guttersnipe 134
Eternal Witness 134
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 188
Inventors' Fair 179
Geier Reach Sanitarium 106
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 86
Academy Ruins 76
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 165
Ugin, the Ineffable 155
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 136
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 128
Ashiok, Dream Render 118
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 148
Bolas's Citadel 147
Sword of the Animist 130
Blackblade Reforged 115
Mox Amber 81
Legendary Creature
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 145
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 125
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 124
Morophon, the Boundless 115
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 109
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 123
Snow-Covered Island 113
Snow-Covered Plains 109
Snow-Covered Mountain 104
Snow-Covered Forest 57
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 121
Ramos, Dragon Engine 77
Sharuum the Hegemon 57
Memnarch 48
Sen Triplets 37
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 116
Whip of Erebos 81
Hammer of Purphoros 56
Spear of Heliod 31
Bow of Nylea 13
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 114
Arcum's Astrolabe 5
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 114
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 105
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 50
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 94
Skittering Invasion 19
Knowledge Exploitation 9
Notorious Throng 6
Feudkiller's Verdict 5
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 91
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 89
Urza's Ruinous Blast 68
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 41
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 28
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 75
Expansion // Explosion 73
Refuse // Cooperate 17
Invert // Invent 13
Turn // Burn 9
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 66
Iroas, God of Victory 64
Erebos, God of the Dead 63
Mogis, God of Slaughter 54
Thassa, God of the Sea 51
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 63
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 60
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 33
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 31
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 28
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 61
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 52
Oath of Nissa 36
Oath of Gideon 30
In Bolas's Clutches 25
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 55
Bitterblossom 25
Boggart Shenanigans 4
Merrow Commerce 4
Favor of the Mighty 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 54
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 52
Response // Resurgence 15
Repudiate // Replicate 10
Consecrate // Consume 8
Farm // Market 6
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 52
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 51
Cut // Ribbons 28
Revival // Revenge 20
Boom // Bust 18
Insult // Injury 18
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 50
Fate Unraveler 48
Archetype of Imagination 41
Archetype of Endurance 38
Courser of Kruphix 34
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 48
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 43
Not of This World 19
Faerie Trickery 11
Shields of Velis Vel 11
Sage's Dousing 7
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 43
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 32
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 31
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 26
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 20
Obsidian Battle-Axe 10
Diviner's Wand 6
Cloak and Dagger 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 20
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 19
Ohran Frostfang 13
Blizzard Specter 10
Boreal Druid 2
Wall of Shards 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 16
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 16
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 15
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 15
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 14
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 14
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 13
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 10
Incubation // Incongruity 4
Spring // Mind 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 9
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 8
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 8
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 2
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 7
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 7
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Loyal Cathar // Unhallowed Cathar 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 7
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 7
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 7
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 7
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 6
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 5
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 4
Snow Land
Frostwalk Bastion 6
Highland Weald 5
Frost Marsh 5
Boreal Shelf 5
Scrying Sheets 4
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 6
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 6
World Enchantment
Forsaken Wastes 6
Koskun Falls 5
Chaosphere 3
Concordant Crossroads 3
Elkin Lair 2
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 5
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 5
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 2
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Hinterland Hermit // Hinterland Scourge 1
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 5
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 5
Murderous Rider // Swift End 4
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 5
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 4
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 4
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 4
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 4
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 4
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 4
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 3
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 3
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 3
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 3
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 2
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 2
Glacial Plating 1
Cover of Winter 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 2
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 1
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Town Gossipmonger // Incited Rabble 1
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 1
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 70
Morophon, the Boundless 52
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 49
The Ur-Dragon 49
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 44
Elsha of the Infinite 41
Kaalia of the Vast 37
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 37
Sen Triplets 32
Brago, King Eternal 30
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 27
Kenrith, the Returned King 26
Mogis, God of Slaughter 26
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 26
Narset, Enlightened Master 24
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 24
Zo-Zu the Punisher 24
Feather, the Redeemed 23
Kess, Dissident Mage 23
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 23
Varina, Lich Queen 22
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 21
Kykar, Wind's Fury 21
Phenax, God of Deception 21
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 21
Ramos, Dragon Engine 21
Alela, Artful Provocateur 20
Zedruu the Greathearted 20
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 19
Zur the Enchanter 19
Marchesa, the Black Rose 18
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 18
Sliver Overlord 18
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 18
The Locust God 18
Anje Falkenrath 17
Breya, Etherium Shaper 17
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 17
Child of Alara 16
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 16
The First Sliver 15
The Scarab God 15
Akiri, Line-Slinger 14
Greven, Predator Captain 14
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 14
Zurgo Helmsmasher 14
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 13
General Tazri 12
Jhoira of the Ghitu 12
Melek, Izzet Paragon 12
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 12
Queen Marchesa 12
Roon of the Hidden Realm 12
Firesong and Sunspeaker 11
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 11
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 11
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 11
Anafenza, the Foremost 10
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 10
Horde of Notions 10
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 10
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 10
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 10
Oona, Queen of the Fae 10
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 10
Reaper King 10
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 10
Arcades, the Strategist 9
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 9
Numot, the Devastator 9
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 9
Saheeli, the Gifted 9
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 9
Sliver Hivelord 9
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 9
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 9
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 9
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 8
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 8
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8
Edgar Markov 8
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 8
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 8
Krenko, Mob Boss 8
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 8
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 8
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 8
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 8
Mayael the Anima 8
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 8
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 8
Rowan Kenrith 8
Teysa Karlov 8
The Scorpion God 8
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 7
Gisa and Geralf 7
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 7
Karona, False God 7
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 7
Nicol Bolas 7
Sharuum the Hegemon 7
Volrath, the Shapestealer 7
Aurelia, the Warleader 6
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 6
Chulane, Teller of Tales 6
Damia, Sage of Stone 6
Daretti, Scrap Savant 6
Dralnu, Lich Lord 6
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 6
Ghired, Conclave Exile 6
Hope of Ghirapur 6
Lord Windgrace 6
Mairsil, the Pretender 6
Merieke Ri Berit 6
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 6
Obzedat, Ghost Council 6
Saskia the Unyielding 6
Sheoldred, Whispering One 6
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 6
Urza, Lord High Artificer 6
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 5
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 5
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 5
Geist of Saint Traft 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5
Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot 5
Krav, the Unredeemed 5
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 5
Memnarch 5
Progenitus 5
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 5
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 5
Sephara, Sky's Blade 5
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 5
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 5
Thraximundar 5
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 5
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 5
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 5
Yarok, the Desecrated 5
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 4
Chromium, the Mutable 4
Daxos the Returned 4
Feldon of the Third Path 4
Glissa, the Traitor 4
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 4
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 4
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 4
Kaervek the Merciless 4
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 4
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 4
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 4
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Rafiq of the Many 4
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 4
Samut, Voice of Dissent 4
Sedris, the Traitor King 4
Shattergang Brothers 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 4
Uril, the Miststalker 4
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 4
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 4
Animar, Soul of Elements 3
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Braids, Conjurer Adept 3
Brion Stoutarm 3
Bruna, the Fading Light 3
Cromat 3
Ephara, God of the Polis 3
Etali, Primal Storm 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 3
Jori En, Ruin Diver 3
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 3
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 3
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 3
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 3
Naban, Dean of Iteration 3
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 3
Phelddagrif 3
Purphoros, God of the Forge 3
Rakdos, the Showstopper 3
Ruhan of the Fomori 3
Sai, Master Thopterist 3
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 3
Squee, the Immortal 3
Sram, Senior Edificer 3
Sygg, River Guide 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Taniwha 3
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 3
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 3
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Thrasios, Triton Hero 3
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 3
Vial Smasher the Fierce 3
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 3
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 3
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 3
Admiral Beckett Brass 2
Angus Mackenzie 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent 2
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 2
Ashling the Pilgrim 2
Athreos, God of Passage 2
Atogatog 2
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 2
Celestial Kirin 2
Darien, King of Kjeldor 2
Daxos of Meletis 2
Emrakul, the Promised End 2
Estrid, the Masked 2
Experiment Kraj 2
Fblthp, the Lost 2
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 2
God-Eternal Kefnet 2
Godo, Bandit Warlord 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Hokori, Dust Drinker 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Iroas, God of Victory 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Isperia the Inscrutable 2
Keranos, God of Storms 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Kruphix, God of Horizons 2
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Maelstrom Wanderer 2
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 2
Neheb, the Eternal 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 2
Ravos, Soultender 2
Riku of Two Reflections 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2
Skyfire Kirin 2
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 2
Surrak Dragonclaw 2
Syr Carah, the Bold 2
Taigam, Ojutai Master 2
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 2
Vela the Night-Clad 2
Wort, Boggart Auntie 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Yasova Dragonclaw 2
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Arahbo, Roar of the World 1
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Arcum Dagsson 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Azor, the Lawbringer 1
Balan, Wandering Knight 1
Balefire Liege 1
Bosh, Iron Golem 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Chromium 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Dragonlord Silumgar 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Evra, Halcyon Witness 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Grumgully, the Generous 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jasmine Seer 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kami of the Crescent Moon 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Karlov of the Ghost Council 1
Karn, Silver Golem 1
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kefnet the Mindful 1
Kestia, the Cultivator 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Massacre Girl 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mistform Ultimus 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Norin the Wary 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Omnath, Locus of Rage 1
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Rosheen Meanderer 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 1
Selenia, Dark Angel 1
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Queen 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Sylvia Brightspear 1
Syr Konrad, the Grim 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Talrand, Sky Summoner 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
Thromok the Insatiable 1
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Vorosh, the Hunter 1
Xira Arien 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1