Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration

Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration

Frequent Cards
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Artifact
Sol Ring 339
Izzet Signet 199
Commander's Sphere 158
Talisman of Creativity 139
Mind Stone 111
Legendary Creature
Talrand, Sky Summoner 281
Baral, Chief of Compliance 160
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 123
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 117
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 82
Instant
Counterspell 280
Brainstorm 247
Fact or Fiction 186
Negate 165
Cyclonic Rift 164
Land
Command Tower 243
Reliquary Tower 225
Evolving Wilds 179
Terramorphic Expanse 160
Sulfur Falls 158
Sorcery
Ponder 223
Treasure Cruise 158
Preordain 150
Faithless Looting 129
Blasphemous Act 97
Creature
Murmuring Mystic 206
Archaeomancer 158
Young Pyromancer 153
Guttersnipe 135
Goblin Electromancer 133
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 174
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 16
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 10
Enchantment
Jace's Sanctum 160
Metallurgic Summonings 123
Rhystic Study 108
Thousand-Year Storm 96
Jeskai Ascendancy 72
Legendary Planeswalker
Ral, Storm Conduit 101
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 95
Narset, Parter of Veils 65
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 61
Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor 45
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 90
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 75
Wear // Tear 24
Refuse // Cooperate 15
Invert // Invent 9
Turn // Burn 3
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 49
Spear of Heliod 5
Hammer of Purphoros 4
Artifact Creature
Burnished Hart 47
Psychosis Crawler 43
Torrential Gearhulk 41
Solemn Simulacrum 36
Phyrexian Metamorph 16
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 45
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 7
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 2
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 1
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 33
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 31
Farm // Market 10
Reduce // Rubble 1
Response // Resurgence 1
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 30
Snow-Covered Mountain 17
Snow-Covered Plains 12
Snow-Covered Swamp 6
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 30
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 20
Urza's Ruinous Blast 4
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 29
Academy Ruins 13
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 12
Geier Reach Sanitarium 12
Inventors' Fair 10
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 28
Perplexing Chimera 4
Courser of Kruphix 4
Eidolon of Countless Battles 1
Satyr Firedancer 1
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 24
Keranos, God of Storms 24
Thassa, God of the Sea 12
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Ephara, God of the Polis 3
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 22
Darksteel Citadel 16
Great Furnace 4
Vault of Whispers 2
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 22
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 19
Insult // Injury 12
Cut // Ribbons 4
Breaking // Entering 1
Reason // Believe 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 18
Legendary Artifact
Kefnet's Monument 16
Sword of the Animist 13
Pyromancer's Goggles 13
Mox Amber 11
The Immortal Sun 9
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 12
Obsidian Battle-Axe 4
Cloak and Dagger 1
Tribal Instant
Faerie Trickery 9
Sage's Dousing 9
Crib Swap 3
Stream of Unconsciousness 3
Blades of Velis Vel 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 8
Ramos, Dragon Engine 4
Hope of Ghirapur 1
Reaper King 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 7
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 6
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Jace 6
Oath of Teferi 5
In Bolas's Clutches 3
Meishin, the Mind Cage 2
Oath of Gideon 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 4
Knowledge Exploitation 1
Notorious Throng 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 4
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 4
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 3
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 3
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 3
World Enchantment
Tombstone Stairwell 2
Concordant Crossroads 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 2
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 2
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 1
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 1
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 1
Merrow Commerce 1
Lignify 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kykar, Wind's Fury 46
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 39
Elsha of the Infinite 29
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 25
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 24
Kess, Dissident Mage 21
Talrand, Sky Summoner 19
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 18
Naban, Dean of Iteration 18
Baral, Chief of Compliance 16
Melek, Izzet Paragon 14
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 13
Taigam, Ojutai Master 12
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 10
Jori En, Ruin Diver 9
God-Eternal Kefnet 7
Mistform Ultimus 6
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 6
Riku of Two Reflections 6
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 6
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 5
Rowan Kenrith 5
Tibor and Lumia 5
Dralnu, Lich Lord 4
Ramos, Dragon Engine 4
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 4
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 3
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 3
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Varina, Lich Queen 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Brago, King Eternal 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 1
Kami of the Crescent Moon 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Narset, Enlightened Master 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Reaper King 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Urza, Lord High Artificer 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Volrath, the Shapestealer 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1