Eldrazi Conscription

Eldrazi Conscription

Enchant creature Enchanted creature gets +10/+10 and has trample and annihilator 2. (Whenever it attacks, defending player sacrifices two permanents.)

Frequent Cards
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 7
Bitterblossom 3
Bound in Silence 1
Artifact
Sol Ring 310
Lightning Greaves 171
Swiftfoot Boots 165
Thran Dynamo 115
Mind Stone 104
Land
Command Tower 193
Rogue's Passage 192
Reliquary Tower 167
Temple of the False God 163
Evolving Wilds 119
Creature
Artisan of Kozilek 114
It That Betrays 112
Void Winnower 111
Conduit of Ruin 103
Mesa Enchantress 99
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 113
Skittering Invasion 34
Knowledge Exploitation 2
Elvish Promenade 1
Notorious Throng 1
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 111
Counterspell 94
Scour from Existence 74
Cyclonic Rift 73
Titan's Presence 72
Legendary Creature
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 108
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 102
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 101
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 98
Emrakul, the Promised End 97
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 103
Burnished Hart 88
Geode Golem 53
Palladium Myr 51
Steel Hellkite 45
Enchantment
Ethereal Armor 100
Steel of the Godhead 86
Battle Mastery 86
Sage's Reverie 85
Spirit Mantle 79
Sorcery
Winds of Rath 99
Cultivate 86
Open the Armory 80
Kodama's Reach 75
Three Dreams 56
Legendary Land
Eye of Ugin 95
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 83
Inventors' Fair 56
Geier Reach Sanitarium 32
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 25
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 94
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 56
Karn Liberated 38
Karn, Scion of Urza 29
Estrid, the Masked 28
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 68
Crib Swap 2
Nameless Inversion 1
Enchantment Creature
Eidolon of Blossoms 63
Eidolon of Countless Battles 55
Nylea's Colossus 31
Archetype of Imagination 21
Courser of Kruphix 19
Legendary Artifact
Planar Bridge 61
Blackblade Reforged 58
Sword of the Animist 51
Helm of the Host 40
Tamiyo's Journal 33
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 61
Ancient Den 10
Seat of the Synod 9
Great Furnace 5
Vault of Whispers 3
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 32
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 9
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 4
Legendary Enchantment
On Serra's Wings 28
Oath of Teferi 3
Honden of Infinite Rage 2
Honden of Life's Web 2
Honden of Cleansing Fire 2
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 28
Kestia, the Cultivator 27
Heliod, God of the Sun 20
Nylea, God of the Hunt 20
Kruphix, God of Horizons 12
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Plains 23
Snow-Covered Island 19
Snow-Covered Forest 18
Snow-Covered Swamp 11
Snow-Covered Mountain 10
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 23
Urza's Ruinous Blast 4
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 2
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 2
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 20
Hope of Ghirapur 9
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 8
Karn, Silver Golem 4
Sharuum the Hegemon 2
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 17
Spear of Heliod 8
Bow of Nylea 8
Hammer of Purphoros 8
Whip of Erebos 5
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 10
Instant // Sorcery
Response // Resurgence 7
Repudiate // Replicate 1
Leave // Chance 1
Commit // Memory 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 7
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 7
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 6
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 5
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 4
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 2
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 2
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 6
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 6
Refuse // Cooperate 1
Expansion // Explosion 1
Invert // Invent 1
Sorcery // Sorcery
Boom // Bust 5
Find // Finality 2
Insult // Injury 2
Dusk // Dawn 1
Armed // Dangerous 1
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 4
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 4
Winter's Rest 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 3
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 3
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 2
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 2
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 2
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 1
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Snow Creature
Ice-Fang Coatl 2
Ohran Frostfang 1
Boreal Druid 1
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 2
Frost Marsh 1
Arctic Flats 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 2
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 2
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 2
Hall of Gemstone 1
In the Eye of Chaos 1
Arboria 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 2
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 2
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Hinterland Logger // Timber Shredder 1
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Gatstaf Arsonists // Gatstaf Ravagers 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 1
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 1
Cloak and Dagger 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 1
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 47
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 31
Narset, Enlightened Master 23
Tuvasa the Sunlit 19
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 18
Rafiq of the Many 16
Uril, the Miststalker 16
Rayami, First of the Fallen 14
Sigarda, Host of Herons 12
Emrakul, the Promised End 8
Alela, Artful Provocateur 6
Estrid, the Masked 6
Geist of Saint Traft 6
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 6
Jhoira of the Ghitu 5
Kestia, the Cultivator 5
Kruphix, God of Horizons 5
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 5
Animar, Soul of Elements 4
Morophon, the Boundless 4
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 4
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 4
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 4
Zur the Enchanter 4
Hope of Ghirapur 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Tahngarth, First Mate 3
Thrun, the Last Troll 3
Urza, Lord High Artificer 3
Elsha of the Infinite 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Karn, Silver Golem 2
Kenrith, the Returned King 2
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 2
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 2
Omnath, Locus of Mana 2
Questing Beast 2
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 2
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 2
Thraximundar 2
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Akiri, Line-Slinger 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Arcades, the Strategist 1
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Ayumi, the Last Visitor 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 1
Balan, Wandering Knight 1
Brago, King Eternal 1
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Cromat 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 1
Etali, Primal Storm 1
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 1
God-Eternal Oketra 1
Grismold, the Dreadsower 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Karametra, God of Harvests 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kykar, Wind's Fury 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Marrow-Gnawer 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Phelddagrif 1
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Sram, Senior Edificer 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 1
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 1
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1