Etherium Sculptor

Etherium Sculptor

Artifact spells you cast cost {1} less to cast.

Frequent Cards
Artifact Creature
Foundry Inspector 641
Jhoira's Familiar 445
Solemn Simulacrum 371
Myr Retriever 340
Artifact
Sol Ring 934
Mind Stone 528
Unwinding Clock 461
Commander's Sphere 417
Izzet Signet 413
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 646
Darksteel Citadel 553
Great Furnace 337
Ancient Den 215
Vault of Whispers 200
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 575
Academy Ruins 284
Minamo, School at Water's Edge 32
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 31
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 29
Land
Command Tower 570
Buried Ruin 506
Reliquary Tower 402
Evolving Wilds 277
Steam Vents 271
Legendary Creature
Sai, Master Thopterist 558
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 460
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 353
Urza, Lord High Artificer 333
Elsha of the Infinite 130
Instant
Counterspell 533
Cyclonic Rift 471
Whir of Invention 444
Dramatic Reversal 346
Brainstorm 336
Sorcery
Fabricate 479
Ponder 271
Reshape 209
Windfall 202
Thoughtcast 196
Creature
Trinket Mage 395
Tribute Mage 291
Trophy Mage 272
Chief Engineer 230
Riddlesmith 216
Enchantment
Mirrodin Besieged 394
Thopter Spy Network 308
Efficient Construction 280
Rhystic Study 265
Smothering Tithe 209
Legendary Planeswalker
Tezzeret the Seeker 327
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 277
Ugin, the Ineffable 259
Narset, Parter of Veils 192
Tezzeret, Artifice Master 192
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 217
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 26
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 4
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 2
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 1
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 195
Snow-Covered Plains 71
Snow-Covered Mountain 63
Snow-Covered Swamp 44
Snow-Covered Forest 9
Legendary Artifact
Mox Amber 192
Mox Opal 175
Bolas's Citadel 80
Helm of the Host 69
Mindslaver 56
Legendary Artifact Creature
Sharuum the Hegemon 143
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 138
Memnarch 134
Breya, Etherium Shaper 104
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 90
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 112
Spear of Heliod 12
Whip of Erebos 11
Hammer of Purphoros 9
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 92
Aquitect's Will 4
Knowledge Exploitation 3
Skittering Invasion 2
Notorious Throng 2
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 54
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 19
Urza's Ruinous Blast 9
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 2
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 48
Arcum's Astrolabe 36
Artifact // Land
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 36
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 26
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 20
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 30
Expansion // Explosion 29
Trial // Error 6
Refuse // Cooperate 4
Depose // Deploy 4
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 17
Insult // Injury 2
Boom // Bust 1
Crime // Punishment 1
Never // Return 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 16
Cloak and Dagger 2
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 15
Purphoros, God of the Forge 15
Ephara, God of the Polis 7
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Keranos, God of Storms 4
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 15
Eldrazi Conscription 3
Lignify 2
Merrow Commerce 1
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 15
Spirit of the Labyrinth 8
Archetype of Courage 5
Agent of Erebos 4
Archetype of Finality 4
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 12
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 11
Snow Land
Mouth of Ronom 11
Scrying Sheets 6
Frostwalk Bastion 4
Boreal Shelf 1
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 11
Farm // Market 4
Leave // Chance 2
Response // Resurgence 1
Onward // Victory 1
Legendary Enchantment
In Bolas's Clutches 10
Oath of Teferi 7
Oath of Jace 4
On Serra's Wings 1
Honden of Night's Reach 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 10
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 9
World Enchantment
Nether Void 6
Koskun Falls 1
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 6
Faerie Trickery 3
Thieves' Fortune 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 4
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 4
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 3
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 2
Winter's Rest 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 2
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 2
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Snow Creature
Ice-Fang Coatl 1
Iceberg Cancrix 1
Boreal Druid 1
Blizzard Specter 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Urza, Lord High Artificer 142
Elsha of the Infinite 126
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 121
Breya, Etherium Shaper 93
Saheeli, the Gifted 65
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 63
Alela, Artful Provocateur 50
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 39
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 37
Sai, Master Thopterist 30
Akiri, Line-Slinger 23
Kykar, Wind's Fury 23
Memnarch 21
Sharuum the Hegemon 19
Reaper King 17
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 17
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 14
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 12
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 12
Arcum Dagsson 7
Sen Triplets 7
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 6
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 6
Jori En, Ruin Diver 5
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 5
Rona, Disciple of Gix 5
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 4
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 4
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 4
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 3
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Marchesa, the Black Rose 3
Animar, Soul of Elements 2
Atemsis, All-Seeing 2
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Daxos of Meletis 2
God-Eternal Kefnet 2
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 2
Morophon, the Boundless 2
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 2
Varina, Lich Queen 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Atogatog 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Brago, King Eternal 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Damia, Sage of Stone 1
Esperzoa 1
Fblthp, the Lost 1
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 1
Jhoira of the Ghitu 1
Kami of the Crescent Moon 1
Kenrith, the Returned King 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 1
Narset, Enlightened Master 1
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 1
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 1
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Yarok, the Desecrated 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1