Exotic Orchard

Exotic Orchard

{T}: Add one mana of any color that a land an opponent controls could produce.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 6552
Evolving Wilds 3598
Terramorphic Expanse 3271
Reliquary Tower 2340
Artifact
Sol Ring 6041
Lightning Greaves 2187
Commander's Sphere 2117
Chromatic Lantern 2102
Fellwar Stone 2066
Sorcery
Cultivate 2376
Farseek 2245
Kodama's Reach 1593
Demonic Tutor 1315
Rampant Growth 1219
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 2326
Cyclonic Rift 1857
Counterspell 1764
Beast Within 1438
Chaos Warp 1353
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1636
Rhystic Study 1253
Mystic Remora 952
Ghostly Prison 916
Leyline of Anticipation 847
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1628
Birds of Paradise 1023
Eternal Witness 999
Seedborn Muse 948
Sun Titan 781
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1465
Burnished Hart 679
Scaretiller 558
Baleful Strix 355
Meteor Golem 252
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 811
Geier Reach Sanitarium 577
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 366
Inventors' Fair 319
Gemstone Caverns 198
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 692
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 478
Ashiok, Dream Render 467
Ugin, the Ineffable 460
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 456
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 623
Snow-Covered Island 597
Snow-Covered Mountain 513
Snow-Covered Plains 440
Snow-Covered Forest 439
Legendary Creature
Anje Falkenrath 498
Feldon of the Third Path 480
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 474
Elsha of the Infinite 470
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 456
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 497
Bolas's Citadel 431
Grimoire of the Dead 305
Mox Amber 260
Sword of the Animist 225
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 476
Boreal Druid 117
Ice-Fang Coatl 54
Ohran Viper 24
Adarkar Valkyrie 17
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 357
Cut // Ribbons 195
Life // Death 45
Find // Finality 33
Revival // Revenge 27
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 340
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 164
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 100
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 316
Ramos, Dragon Engine 145
Breya, Etherium Shaper 120
Sharuum the Hegemon 109
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 63
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 296
Whip of Erebos 179
Hammer of Purphoros 113
Bow of Nylea 84
Spear of Heliod 60
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 290
Great Furnace 222
Vault of Whispers 222
Darksteel Citadel 206
Ancient Den 198
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 277
Expansion // Explosion 236
Refuse // Cooperate 202
Invert // Invent 18
Status // Statue 14
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 270
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 245
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 132
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 121
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 58
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Iroas, God of Victory 258
Purphoros, God of the Forge 219
Xenagos, God of Revels 150
Thassa, God of the Sea 133
Erebos, God of the Dead 113
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 241
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 232
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 160
Oath of Nissa 132
Oath of Gideon 107
Oath of Ajani 75
Legendary Sorcery
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 231
Urza's Ruinous Blast 207
Karn's Temporal Sundering 161
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 91
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 71
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 183
Commit // Memory 124
Repudiate // Replicate 36
Response // Resurgence 34
Leave // Chance 15
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 158
Perplexing Chimera 137
Archetype of Endurance 118
Eidolon of Blossoms 99
Eidolon of Rhetoric 86
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 141
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 140
Obsidian Battle-Axe 10
Cloak and Dagger 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 127
Notorious Throng 25
Knowledge Exploitation 12
Skittering Invasion 4
Summon the School 3
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 120
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 113
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 111
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 107
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 87
Arcum's Astrolabe 16
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 85
Shields of Velis Vel 68
Blades of Velis Vel 25
Sage's Dousing 11
Faerie Trickery 9
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 84
Eldrazi Conscription 54
Lignify 29
Hoofprints of the Stag 7
Merrow Commerce 5
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 74
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 66
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 46
Koskun Falls 13
Tombstone Stairwell 7
Chaosphere 4
Serra Aviary 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 46
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 3
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 44
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 43
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 43
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 34
Incubation // Incongruity 21
Spring // Mind 6
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 30
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 12
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 29
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 28
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 15
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 12
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 28
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 26
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 22
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 6
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 20
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 20
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 19
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 19
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 16
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 15
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 12
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 11
Winter's Rest 1
Snow Land
Highland Weald 11
Tresserhorn Sinks 10
Frost Marsh 7
Boreal Shelf 7
Arctic Flats 6
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 10
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 10
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Icehide Golem 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 9
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 9
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 9
Gatstaf Shepherd // Gatstaf Howler 2
Hinterland Hermit // Hinterland Scourge 1
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 8
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 6
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 6
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 6
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 5
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 5
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 4
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 5
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 5
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 5
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 5
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 3
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 1
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 4
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 4
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 2
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 2
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 2
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 2
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Host Creature
Bumbling Pangolin 1
Common Iguana 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
instant
capital offense 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 452
Anje Falkenrath 440
Ghired, Conclave Exile 374
Elsha of the Infinite 284
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 202
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 181
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 162
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 150
Morophon, the Boundless 137
Kykar, Wind's Fury 128
Kenrith, the Returned King 122
Breya, Etherium Shaper 108
Thrasios, Triton Hero 105
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 100
Kess, Dissident Mage 95
Alela, Artful Provocateur 93
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 90
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 90
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 89
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 88
Yarok, the Desecrated 81
Volrath, the Shapestealer 76
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 75
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 74
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 73
The Ur-Dragon 72
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 70
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 69
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 68
Chulane, Teller of Tales 65
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 57
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 53
Zur the Enchanter 52
Ramos, Dragon Engine 50
Queen Marchesa 49
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 49
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 46
The First Sliver 46
Saskia the Unyielding 45
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 42
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 41
Edgar Markov 40
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 40
Animar, Soul of Elements 39
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 39
Marchesa, the Black Rose 38
Sen Triplets 38
Zedruu the Greathearted 37
General Tazri 35
Greven, Predator Captain 34
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 33
Arcades, the Strategist 32
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 32
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 31
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 31
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 31
Maelstrom Wanderer 30
Tuvasa the Sunlit 29
Varina, Lich Queen 29
Riku of Two Reflections 28
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 28
Kaalia of the Vast 27
Akiri, Line-Slinger 26
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 26
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 24
Rayami, First of the Fallen 24
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 23
Roon of the Hidden Realm 23
Tymna the Weaver 23
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 22
Reaper King 22
Feather, the Redeemed 21
Narset, Enlightened Master 21
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 21
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 21
Lord Windgrace 20
Estrid, the Masked 19
Sliver Overlord 19
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 19
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 17
Child of Alara 17
Ghave, Guru of Spores 17
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 17
Tana, the Bloodsower 17
Horde of Notions 16
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 16
Admiral Beckett Brass 15
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 15
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 15
Merieke Ri Berit 14
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 14
Vial Smasher the Fierce 14
Karona, False God 13
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 13
Mairsil, the Pretender 13
Marath, Will of the Wild 13
Mayael the Anima 13
Thantis, the Warweaver 13
The Locust God 13
Damia, Sage of Stone 12
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 12
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 12
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 12
Zurgo Helmsmasher 12
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 11
Phenax, God of Deception 11
The Gitrog Monster 11
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 10
Cromat 10
Experiment Kraj 10
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 10
Ravos, Soultender 10
Samut, Voice of Dissent 10
The Mimeoplasm 10
Brago, King Eternal 9
Jhoira of the Ghitu 9
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 9
Progenitus 9
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 9
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 9
Teysa Karlov 9
Kestia, the Cultivator 8
Phelddagrif 8
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 8
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 8
Zacama, Primal Calamity 8
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 7
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 7
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 7
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 7
Kalamax, the Stormsire 7
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 7
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 7
Anafenza, the Foremost 6
Chromium, the Mutable 6
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 6
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 6
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Sliver Hivelord 6
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 6
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 6
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 5
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5
Kresh the Bloodbraided 5
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 5
Nethroi, Apex of Death 5
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 5
Prime Speaker Vannifar 5
Sharuum the Hegemon 5
Shattergang Brothers 5
Surrak Dragonclaw 5
Teneb, the Harvester 5
The Scarab God 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Uril, the Miststalker 5
Xenagos, God of Revels 5
Yasova Dragonclaw 5
Arahbo, Roar of the World 4
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 4
Grismold, the Dreadsower 4
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 4
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 4
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 4
Jenara, Asura of War 4
Jori En, Ruin Diver 4
Karametra, God of Harvests 4
Lazav, the Multifarious 4
Rafiq of the Many 4
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 4
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 4
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 4
Taigam, Ojutai Master 4
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 3
Atogatog 3
Daghatar the Adamant 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Ephara, God of the Polis 3
Gahiji, Honored One 3
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 3
Grand Warlord Radha 3
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 3
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 3
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 3
Krav, the Unredeemed 3
Melek, Izzet Paragon 3
Numot, the Devastator 3
Obzedat, Ghost Council 3
Rakdos, the Showstopper 3
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Sedris, the Traitor King 3
Selvala, Explorer Returned 3
Sygg, River Cutthroat 3
Angus Mackenzie 2
Athreos, God of Passage 2
Azor, the Lawbringer 2
Borborygmos Enraged 2
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 2
Daxos the Returned 2
Doran, the Siege Tower 2
Dralnu, Lich Lord 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 2
Gavi, Nest Warden 2
Glissa, the Traitor 2
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 2
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Judith, the Scourge Diva 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Keranos, God of Storms 2
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 2
Nicol Bolas 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Oona, Queen of the Fae 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 2
Rankle, Master of Pranks 2
Rith, the Awakener 2
Rubinia Soulsinger 2
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 2
Selenia, Dark Angel 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 2
Sliver Queen 2
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 2
The Scorpion God 2
Thraximundar 2
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 2
Vorel of the Hull Clade 2
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Aurelia, the Warleader 1
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1
Baron Von Count 1
Borborygmos 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Dune-Brood Nephilim 1
Empress Galina 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Garna, the Bloodflame 1
Geist of Saint Traft 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
God-Eternal Kefnet 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grumgully, the Generous 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Halfdane 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Karlov of the Ghost Council 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 1
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 1
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Otrimi, the Ever-Playful 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Purphoros, God of the Forge 1
Radha, Heart of Keld 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rielle, the Everwise 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Rosheen Meanderer 1
Rowan Kenrith 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sapling of Colfenor 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Sram, Senior Edificer 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 1
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 1
Vaevictis Asmadi 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
Vorosh, the Hunter 1
Xira Arien 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zaxara, the Exemplary 1