Explore

Explore

You may play an additional land this turn. Draw a card.

Frequent Cards
Sorcery
Cultivate 874
Farseek 633
Rampant Growth 417
Kodama's Reach 410
Artifact
Sol Ring 847
Lightning Greaves 359
Thran Dynamo 202
Strionic Resonator 193
Scroll of Fate 183
Land
Command Tower 812
Evolving Wilds 698
Terramorphic Expanse 637
Myriad Landscape 520
Exotic Orchard 485
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 665
Rampaging Baloths 424
Seedborn Muse 272
Avenger of Zendikar 271
Voice of Many 269
Instant
Beast Within 476
Harrow 300
Putrefy 282
Growth Spiral 278
Reality Shift 229
Artifact Creature
Scaretiller 275
Solemn Simulacrum 108
Walking Atlas 61
Burnished Hart 47
Psychosis Crawler 41
Enchantment
Elemental Bond 252
Colossal Majesty 207
Khalni Heart Expedition 200
Growing Ranks 187
Gift of Doom 183
Legendary Creature
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 211
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 196
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 190
Ghired, Conclave Exile 184
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 183
Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk, Primal Hunter 203
Vraska the Unseen 156
Nissa, Vital Force 123
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 109
Lord Windgrace 100
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 191
Boreal Druid 23
Ice-Fang Coatl 7
Ohran Viper 7
Rime Tender 4
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 157
Archetype of Endurance 23
Archetype of Imagination 11
Dryad of the Ilysian Grove 9
Eidolon of Blossoms 8
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 94
Snow-Covered Island 54
Snow-Covered Mountain 45
Snow-Covered Swamp 41
Snow-Covered Plains 28
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 88
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 80
Blackblade Reforged 40
Rhonas's Monument 37
Sword of the Animist 24
Bolas's Citadel 17
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 76
Ramos, Dragon Engine 8
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 5
Hope of Ghirapur 3
Reaper King 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 59
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 58
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 35
Gaea's Cradle 20
Boseiju, Who Shelters All 19
Oboro, Palace in the Clouds 16
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 53
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 47
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 18
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 8
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 7
Path of Mettle // Metzali, Tower of Triumph 3
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Kruphix, God of Horizons 33
Nylea, God of the Hunt 30
Iroas, God of Victory 23
Xenagos, God of Revels 17
Karametra, God of Harvests 10
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 28
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 22
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 9
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 27
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 25
Obsidian Battle-Axe 2
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bow of Nylea 25
Hammer of Purphoros 25
Bident of Thassa 7
Whip of Erebos 6
Spear of Heliod 1
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 25
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 18
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 15
Urza's Ruinous Blast 11
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 6
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 22
Status // Statue 7
Bound // Determined 4
Assure // Assemble 3
Ready // Willing 3
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 21
Bitterblossom 5
Eldrazi Conscription 4
Eyes of the Wisent 2
Prowess of the Fair 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 20
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 17
Hunting Triad 3
Elvish Promenade 1
Knowledge Exploitation 1
Notorious Throng 1
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 15
Spring // Mind 8
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Sorcery // Sorcery
Find // Finality 14
Cut // Ribbons 11
Dusk // Dawn 9
Mouth // Feed 8
Flower // Flourish 7
Tribal Instant
Shields of Velis Vel 13
Not of This World 4
Crib Swap 2
Reach of Branches 2
Rootgrapple 2
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 11
Oath of Nissa 10
Oath of Liliana 6
Oath of Teferi 5
On Serra's Wings 4
Instant // Sorcery
Repudiate // Replicate 10
Commit // Memory 10
Heaven // Earth 8
Response // Resurgence 6
Struggle // Survive 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 10
World Enchantment
Hall of Gemstone 7
Winter's Night 3
Mystic Decree 2
Concordant Crossroads 2
Arboria 2
Snow Artifact
Arcum's Astrolabe 6
Coldsteel Heart 4
Snow Land
Highland Weald 6
Mouth of Ronom 3
Frostwalk Bastion 3
Frost Marsh 2
Scrying Sheets 2
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 5
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 5
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 4
Tree of Tales 3
Darksteel Citadel 2
Ancient Den 1
Vault of Whispers 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 4
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 3
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Snow Artifact Creature
Icehide Golem 2
Phyrexian Soulgorger 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 2
Winter's Rest 2
Cover of Winter 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 1
Wolfbitten Captive // Krallenhorde Killer 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 2
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 2
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 1
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 179
Ghired, Conclave Exile 164
Lord Windgrace 70
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 69
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 69
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 46
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 36
Omnath, Locus of Rage 19
Riku of Two Reflections 18
Kruphix, God of Horizons 16
Wort, the Raidmother 16
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 14
The Gitrog Monster 14
Yarok, the Desecrated 14
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 12
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 11
Volrath, the Shapestealer 10
Maelstrom Wanderer 9
Zacama, Primal Calamity 9
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 8
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 7
Child of Alara 7
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 7
Prime Speaker Vannifar 7
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 6
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 6
Grunn, the Lonely King 6
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 6
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 6
Thrasios, Triton Hero 6
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 6
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 5
Borborygmos Enraged 5
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 5
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 5
Mowu, Loyal Companion 5
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 5
Omnath, Locus of Mana 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 4
Damia, Sage of Stone 4
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 4
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 4
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 4
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 4
Yeva, Nature's Herald 4
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 3
Chulane, Teller of Tales 3
Cromat 3
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 3
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Karametra, God of Harvests 3
Kenrith, the Returned King 3
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 3
Reaper King 3
Thantis, the Warweaver 3
The Ur-Dragon 3
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 3
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 3
Tuvasa the Sunlit 3
Vorel of the Hull Clade 3
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Animar, Soul of Elements 2
Arahbo, Roar of the World 2
Arcades, the Strategist 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Grumgully, the Generous 2
Hallar, the Firefletcher 2
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 2
Horde of Notions 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 2
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 2
Morophon, the Boundless 2
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 2
Progenitus 2
Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Rayami, First of the Fallen 2
Rhys the Redeemed 2
Rosheen Meanderer 2
Saffi Eriksdotter 2
Selvala, Explorer Returned 2
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 2
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 2
Surrak Dragonclaw 2
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2
The First Sliver 2
Titania, Protector of Argoth 2
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 2
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 2
Atogatog 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Borborygmos 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Dromoka, the Eternal 1
Dune-Brood Nephilim 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 1
Karona, False God 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Lorescale Coatl 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Patron of the Orochi 1
Phelddagrif 1
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 1
Questing Beast 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Seton, Krosan Protector 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Shizuko, Caller of Autumn 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Stangg 1
Teneb, the Harvester 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Uril, the Miststalker 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Virtus the Veiled 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1