Fellwar Stone

Fellwar Stone

{T}: Add one mana of any color that a land an opponent controls could produce.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 4684
Commander's Sphere 1886
Lightning Greaves 1772
Mind Stone 1671
Land
Command Tower 3734
Exotic Orchard 2189
Reliquary Tower 1635
Evolving Wilds 1532
Terramorphic Expanse 1314
Instant
Counterspell 1808
Cyclonic Rift 1763
Swords to Plowshares 1685
Brainstorm 1460
Swan Song 1328
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1352
Burnished Hart 651
Etherium Sculptor 395
Baleful Strix 335
Foundry Inspector 319
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1315
Rhystic Study 1237
Mystic Remora 1041
Phyrexian Arena 574
Necropotence 563
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1254
Ponder 1191
Windfall 975
Preordain 939
Vandalblast 873
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 771
Inventors' Fair 610
Academy Ruins 272
Geier Reach Sanitarium 263
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 231
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 757
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 487
Ashiok, Dream Render 372
Tezzeret the Seeker 347
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 341
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 553
Snow-Covered Swamp 490
Snow-Covered Mountain 414
Snow-Covered Plains 338
Snow-Covered Forest 200
Creature
Birds of Paradise 547
Laboratory Maniac 471
Trinket Mage 448
Dockside Extortionist 448
Sun Titan 442
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 536
Mox Opal 397
Mox Amber 375
Helm of the Host 309
Sword of the Animist 279
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 423
Darksteel Citadel 377
Great Furnace 339
Ancient Den 236
Vault of Whispers 208
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 371
Baral, Chief of Compliance 321
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 262
Sai, Master Thopterist 258
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 256
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 356
Arcum's Astrolabe 44
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 288
Whip of Erebos 262
Hammer of Purphoros 84
Spear of Heliod 71
Bow of Nylea 34
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 283
Expansion // Explosion 183
Refuse // Cooperate 31
Far // Away 21
Invert // Invent 19
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 279
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 154
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 118
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 242
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 145
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 76
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 71
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 60
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 196
Breya, Etherium Shaper 111
Sharuum the Hegemon 104
Ramos, Dragon Engine 77
Hope of Ghirapur 64
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 185
Erebos, God of the Dead 141
Iroas, God of Victory 122
Thassa, God of the Sea 94
Xenagos, God of Revels 66
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 175
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 162
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 127
Urza's Ruinous Blast 116
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 65
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 46
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 153
Notorious Throng 37
Knowledge Exploitation 18
Skittering Invasion 13
Aquitect's Will 6
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 143
Response // Resurgence 27
Consign // Oblivion 22
Repudiate // Replicate 22
Farm // Market 13
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 136
Eldrazi Conscription 50
Lignify 11
Faerie Tauntings 9
Boggart Shenanigans 7
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 128
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 76
Oath of Nissa 66
Oath of Gideon 51
Oath of Jace 41
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 95
Dusk // Dawn 94
Insult // Injury 36
Connive // Concoct 30
Rags // Riches 23
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 94
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 91
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 85
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 79
Archetype of Endurance 68
Archetype of Imagination 60
Eidolon of Rhetoric 57
Courser of Kruphix 57
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 77
Shields of Velis Vel 33
Blades of Velis Vel 21
Not of This World 19
Faerie Trickery 18
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 68
Obsidian Battle-Axe 20
Diviner's Wand 9
Cloak and Dagger 8
Veteran's Armaments 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 67
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 53
Boreal Druid 45
Adarkar Valkyrie 22
Ice-Fang Coatl 14
Ohran Viper 9
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 51
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 44
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 43
Incubation // Incongruity 15
Spring // Mind 2
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 35
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 32
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 24
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 23
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 32
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 30
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 29
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 28
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 24
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 22
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 20
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 22
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 20
World Enchantment
Koskun Falls 18
Concordant Crossroads 16
Forsaken Wastes 5
Nether Void 5
Tombstone Stairwell 5
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 18
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 16
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 14
Scrying Sheets 13
Tresserhorn Sinks 11
Highland Weald 8
Frost Marsh 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 14
Cover of Winter 1
Winter's Rest 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 14
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 2
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 13
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 12
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 12
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 11
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 11
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 9
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 7
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 6
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 6
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 6
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 6
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 6
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 6
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 5
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 5
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 4
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 4
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 4
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 3
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 2
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 2
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 1
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 1
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 183
Anje Falkenrath 126
Kykar, Wind's Fury 116
Alela, Artful Provocateur 115
Kess, Dissident Mage 111
Morophon, the Boundless 109
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 106
Greven, Predator Captain 101
Breya, Etherium Shaper 99
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 99
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 90
Kenrith, the Returned King 90
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 79
Thrasios, Triton Hero 75
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 65
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 65
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 64
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 63
Zur the Enchanter 62
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 58
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 57
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 57
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 56
Brago, King Eternal 52
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 52
Feather, the Redeemed 46
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 46
Sen Triplets 45
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 44
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 42
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 41
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 39
Zedruu the Greathearted 39
The Locust God 36
Urza, Lord High Artificer 34
Queen Marchesa 33
Teysa Karlov 33
The Ur-Dragon 32
Varina, Lich Queen 32
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 31
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 30
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 30
Narset, Enlightened Master 29
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 29
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 29
Kaalia of the Vast 28
Yarok, the Desecrated 28
Akiri, Line-Slinger 27
General Tazri 27
Marchesa, the Black Rose 27
Volrath, the Shapestealer 27
Ramos, Dragon Engine 26
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 25
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 25
Godo, Bandit Warlord 25
Saskia the Unyielding 25
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 24
The First Sliver 24
The Scarab God 24
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 24
Oona, Queen of the Fae 23
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 22
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 21
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 20
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 20
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 20
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 20
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 19
Edgar Markov 18
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 18
Mairsil, the Pretender 18
Ghired, Conclave Exile 17
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 17
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 17
Saheeli, the Gifted 17
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 16
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 16
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 16
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 16
Daretti, Scrap Savant 15
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 15
Horde of Notions 15
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 15
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 15
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 15
Mogis, God of Slaughter 15
Reaper King 15
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 14
Karlov of the Ghost Council 14
Rayami, First of the Fallen 14
Rowan Kenrith 14
Ephara, God of the Polis 13
Karona, False God 13
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 13
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 13
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 13
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 13
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 13
The Gitrog Monster 13
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 12
Sliver Overlord 12
Tymna the Weaver 12
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Jori En, Ruin Diver 11
Keranos, God of Storms 11
Krav, the Unredeemed 11
Phenax, God of Deception 11
Purphoros, God of the Forge 11
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 11
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 11
Taigam, Ojutai Master 11
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 11
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 11
Vial Smasher the Fierce 11
Baral, Chief of Compliance 10
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 10
Chulane, Teller of Tales 10
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 10
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 10
Sharuum the Hegemon 10
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 10
Zurgo Helmsmasher 10
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 9
Jhoira of the Ghitu 9
Krenko, Mob Boss 9
Merieke Ri Berit 9
Rankle, Master of Pranks 9
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 9
Tana, the Bloodsower 9
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 8
Aurelia, the Warleader 8
Braids, Conjurer Adept 8
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 8
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8
Dragonlord Ojutai 8
Etali, Primal Storm 8
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 8
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 8
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 8
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 8
Athreos, God of Passage 7
Child of Alara 7
Chromium, the Mutable 7
Daxos the Returned 7
Ghave, Guru of Spores 7
God-Eternal Kefnet 7
Hazoret the Fervent 7
Iroas, God of Victory 7
Lazav, the Multifarious 7
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 7
Nezahal, Primal Tide 7
Rakdos, the Showstopper 7
Sai, Master Thopterist 7
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 7
Zo-Zu the Punisher 7
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 6
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 6
Azor, the Lawbringer 6
Fblthp, the Lost 6
Geist of Saint Traft 6
Grismold, the Dreadsower 6
Grumgully, the Generous 6
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 6
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 6
Kresh the Bloodbraided 6
Maelstrom Wanderer 6
Naban, Dean of Iteration 6
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 6
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 6
Ravos, Soultender 6
Riku of Two Reflections 6
Talrand, Sky Summoner 6
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 6
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 6
The Scorpion God 6
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 6
Animar, Soul of Elements 5
Arcades, the Strategist 5
Brion Stoutarm 5
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 5
Chainer, Dementia Master 5
Cromat 5
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 5
Etrata, the Silencer 5
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 5
Feldon of the Third Path 5
Firesong and Sunspeaker 5
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 5
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 5
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 5
Lord Windgrace 5
Mayael the Anima 5
Melek, Izzet Paragon 5
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 5
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 5
Numot, the Devastator 5
Phelddagrif 5
Rona, Disciple of Gix 5
Sedris, the Traitor King 5
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 5
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 5
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 5
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Arcum Dagsson 4
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 4
Damia, Sage of Stone 4
Darien, King of Kjeldor 4
Dralnu, Lich Lord 4
Ghoulcaller Gisa 4
Glissa, the Traitor 4
God-Eternal Oketra 4
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 4
Judith, the Scourge Diva 4
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 4
Marath, Will of the Wild 4
Memnarch 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Prime Speaker Vannifar 4
Progenitus 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 4
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 4
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 4
Tuvasa the Sunlit 4
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 4
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 4
Yasova Dragonclaw 4
Zacama, Primal Calamity 4
Admiral Beckett Brass 3
Akroma, Angel of Fury 3
Arahbo, Roar of the World 3
Atemsis, All-Seeing 3
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 3
Daxos of Meletis 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 3
Empress Galina 3
Estrid, the Masked 3
Experiment Kraj 3
Gadwick, the Wizened 3
Garna, the Bloodflame 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 3
Isperia the Inscrutable 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Kami of the Crescent Moon 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 3
Neheb, the Eternal 3
Nicol Bolas 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Norin the Wary 3
Patron of the Moon 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Samut, Voice of Dissent 3
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 3
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 3
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 3
Squee, the Immortal 3
Syr Konrad, the Grim 3
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 3
Thantis, the Warweaver 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Vaevictis Asmadi 3
Vorel of the Hull Clade 3
Xira Arien 3
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 3
Atogatog 2
Baird, Steward of Argive 2
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Doran, the Siege Tower 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 2
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 2
Grunn, the Lonely King 2
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 2
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Hope of Ghirapur 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Karn, Silver Golem 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 2
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 2
Obzedat, Ghost Council 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Phage the Untouchable 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Rafiq of the Many 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Sephara, Sky's Blade 2
Shattergang Brothers 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Sram, Senior Edificer 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Syr Carah, the Bold 2
Taniwha 2
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 2
Thelon of Havenwood 2
Tibor and Lumia 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Uril, the Miststalker 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Vona, Butcher of Magan 2
Wort, Boggart Auntie 2
X 2
Zirilan of the Claw 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Atarka, World Render 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Bosh, Iron Golem 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 1
Darigaaz, the Igniter 1
Djeru, With Eyes Open 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Erebos, God of the Dead 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Geth, Lord of the Vault 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Halfdane 1
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jacques le Vert 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Johan 1
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 1
Karametra, God of Harvests 1
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 1
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Lady Evangela 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Malfegor 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Massacre Girl 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mistform Ultimus 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
Oketra the True 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Sol'kanar the Swamp King 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Sram's Expertise 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
The Grand Calcutron 1
Thraximundar 1
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Xenagos, God of Revels 1
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 1
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1