Fellwar Stone

Fellwar Stone

{T}: Add one mana of any color that a land an opponent controls could produce.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 4281
Commander's Sphere 1718
Lightning Greaves 1620
Mind Stone 1569
Land
Command Tower 3530
Exotic Orchard 2066
Reliquary Tower 1579
Evolving Wilds 1452
Terramorphic Expanse 1246
Instant
Counterspell 1676
Cyclonic Rift 1628
Swords to Plowshares 1535
Brainstorm 1354
Swan Song 1215
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1238
Burnished Hart 596
Etherium Sculptor 365
Baleful Strix 299
Foundry Inspector 298
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1194
Rhystic Study 1128
Mystic Remora 953
Phyrexian Arena 527
Animate Dead 525
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1165
Ponder 1110
Windfall 902
Preordain 873
Vandalblast 822
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 737
Inventors' Fair 584
Academy Ruins 257
Geier Reach Sanitarium 251
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 226
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 716
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 449
Ashiok, Dream Render 345
Ugin, the Ineffable 315
Tezzeret the Seeker 314
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 522
Snow-Covered Swamp 466
Snow-Covered Mountain 400
Snow-Covered Plains 319
Snow-Covered Forest 190
Creature
Birds of Paradise 491
Laboratory Maniac 434
Trinket Mage 417
Sun Titan 416
Dockside Extortionist 410
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 474
Mox Opal 367
Mox Amber 341
Helm of the Host 285
Sword of the Animist 263
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 403
Darksteel Citadel 360
Great Furnace 322
Ancient Den 221
Vault of Whispers 199
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 345
Baral, Chief of Compliance 299
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 250
Sai, Master Thopterist 240
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 239
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 332
Arcum's Astrolabe 42
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 263
Expansion // Explosion 174
Refuse // Cooperate 30
Invert // Invent 19
Far // Away 19
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 261
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 138
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 111
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 257
Whip of Erebos 242
Hammer of Purphoros 78
Spear of Heliod 65
Bow of Nylea 32
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 225
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 131
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 68
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 65
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 53
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 177
Erebos, God of the Dead 138
Iroas, God of Victory 113
Thassa, God of the Sea 90
Xenagos, God of Revels 67
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 171
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 166
Breya, Etherium Shaper 106
Sharuum the Hegemon 98
Ramos, Dragon Engine 67
Hope of Ghirapur 60
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 152
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 113
Urza's Ruinous Blast 105
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 61
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 42
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 147
Notorious Throng 32
Knowledge Exploitation 18
Skittering Invasion 12
Aquitect's Will 5
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 141
Response // Resurgence 23
Repudiate // Replicate 20
Consign // Oblivion 20
Farm // Market 13
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 117
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 67
Oath of Nissa 61
Oath of Gideon 46
Oath of Jace 36
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 115
Eldrazi Conscription 44
Lignify 10
Faerie Tauntings 9
Boggart Shenanigans 8
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 91
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 91
Dusk // Dawn 88
Insult // Injury 34
Connive // Concoct 27
Revival // Revenge 21
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 90
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 82
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 70
Archetype of Endurance 64
Archetype of Imagination 55
Eidolon of Rhetoric 53
Fate Unraveler 50
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 70
Shields of Velis Vel 32
Blades of Velis Vel 21
Not of This World 18
Sage's Dousing 14
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 66
Obsidian Battle-Axe 21
Cloak and Dagger 8
Diviner's Wand 8
Veteran's Armaments 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 60
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 49
Boreal Druid 45
Adarkar Valkyrie 20
Ice-Fang Coatl 14
Ohran Viper 9
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 48
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 41
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 40
Incubation // Incongruity 14
Spring // Mind 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 35
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 33
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 28
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 21
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 20
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 28
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 28
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 27
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 25
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 20
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 20
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 18
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 18
World Enchantment
Koskun Falls 18
Concordant Crossroads 15
Nether Void 5
Tombstone Stairwell 4
Chaosphere 4
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 18
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 16
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 14
Scrying Sheets 13
Tresserhorn Sinks 10
Highland Weald 8
Frost Marsh 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 14
Gelid Shackles 1
Winter's Rest 1
Cover of Winter 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 14
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 13
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 12
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 12
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 11
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 9
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 7
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 7
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 6
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 6
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 6
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 6
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 6
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 5
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 4
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 4
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 4
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 4
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 4
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 3
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 162
Anje Falkenrath 123
Kykar, Wind's Fury 103
Kess, Dissident Mage 97
Breya, Etherium Shaper 95
Alela, Artful Provocateur 94
Morophon, the Boundless 94
Greven, Predator Captain 93
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 88
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 87
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 86
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 76
Kenrith, the Returned King 76
Thrasios, Triton Hero 69
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 62
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 61
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 60
Zur the Enchanter 59
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 56
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 55
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 55
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 54
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 50
Feather, the Redeemed 47
Brago, King Eternal 45
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 44
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 43
Sen Triplets 40
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 37
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 37
Zedruu the Greathearted 37
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 36
Urza, Lord High Artificer 35
The Locust God 34
The Ur-Dragon 34
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 33
Queen Marchesa 31
Kaalia of the Vast 30
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 29
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 29
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 29
Teysa Karlov 28
Narset, Enlightened Master 27
Varina, Lich Queen 27
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 26
Akiri, Line-Slinger 25
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 25
Godo, Bandit Warlord 25
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 25
The Scarab God 25
Saskia the Unyielding 24
Yarok, the Desecrated 24
General Tazri 23
Marchesa, the Black Rose 22
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 22
Oona, Queen of the Fae 22
Ramos, Dragon Engine 22
Volrath, the Shapestealer 22
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 22
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 21
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 21
The First Sliver 21
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 19
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 18
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 17
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 17
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 17
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 17
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 17
Edgar Markov 16
Ghired, Conclave Exile 16
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 16
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 16
Mairsil, the Pretender 16
Mogis, God of Slaughter 15
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 14
Daretti, Scrap Savant 14
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 14
Horde of Notions 14
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 14
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 14
Rowan Kenrith 14
Saheeli, the Gifted 14
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 13
Ephara, God of the Polis 13
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 13
Karona, False God 13
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 13
Reaper King 13
The Gitrog Monster 13
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 12
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 12
Jori En, Ruin Diver 12
Karlov of the Ghost Council 12
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 12
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 12
Phenax, God of Deception 12
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 12
Rayami, First of the Fallen 12
Tymna the Weaver 12
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 11
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 11
Purphoros, God of the Forge 11
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 11
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 11
Taigam, Ojutai Master 11
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 11
Keranos, God of Storms 10
Krav, the Unredeemed 10
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 10
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 10
Sliver Overlord 10
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 10
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 9
Baral, Chief of Compliance 9
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 9
Krenko, Mob Boss 9
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 9
Merieke Ri Berit 9
Sharuum the Hegemon 9
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 9
Vial Smasher the Fierce 9
Zurgo Helmsmasher 9
Aurelia, the Warleader 8
Braids, Conjurer Adept 8
Dragonlord Ojutai 8
Etali, Primal Storm 8
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 8
God-Eternal Kefnet 8
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 8
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 8
Rankle, Master of Pranks 8
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 8
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 8
Chulane, Teller of Tales 7
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 7
Daxos the Returned 7
Ghave, Guru of Spores 7
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 7
Jhoira of the Ghitu 7
Lazav, the Multifarious 7
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 7
Nezahal, Primal Tide 7
Rakdos, the Showstopper 7
Sai, Master Thopterist 7
Tana, the Bloodsower 7
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 7
Athreos, God of Passage 6
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 6
Child of Alara 6
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 6
Fblthp, the Lost 6
Feldon of the Third Path 6
Geist of Saint Traft 6
Grismold, the Dreadsower 6
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 6
Iroas, God of Victory 6
Mayael the Anima 6
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 6
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 6
Talrand, Sky Summoner 6
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 6
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 6
Animar, Soul of Elements 5
Arcades, the Strategist 5
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 5
Azor, the Lawbringer 5
Brion Stoutarm 5
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 5
Chromium, the Mutable 5
Firesong and Sunspeaker 5
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 5
Grumgully, the Generous 5
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 5
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 5
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 5
Kresh the Bloodbraided 5
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 5
Maelstrom Wanderer 5
Melek, Izzet Paragon 5
Naban, Dean of Iteration 5
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 5
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 5
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 5
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 5
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 5
Zo-Zu the Punisher 5
Admiral Beckett Brass 4
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Arcum Dagsson 4
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 4
Atemsis, All-Seeing 4
Chainer, Dementia Master 4
Damia, Sage of Stone 4
Darien, King of Kjeldor 4
Dralnu, Lich Lord 4
Etrata, the Silencer 4
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 4
Ghoulcaller Gisa 4
Glissa, the Traitor 4
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 4
Hazoret the Fervent 4
Judith, the Scourge Diva 4
Kami of the Crescent Moon 4
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 4
Lord Windgrace 4
Memnarch 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
Neheb, the Eternal 4
Numot, the Devastator 4
Progenitus 4
Ravos, Soultender 4
Rona, Disciple of Gix 4
Samut, Voice of Dissent 4
Sedris, the Traitor King 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 4
The Scorpion God 4
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 4
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 4
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 4
Akroma, Angel of Fury 3
Arahbo, Roar of the World 3
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 3
Cromat 3
Daxos of Meletis 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 3
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 3
Estrid, the Masked 3
Experiment Kraj 3
Garna, the Bloodflame 3
Gavi, Nest Warden 3
God-Eternal Oketra 3
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 3
Isperia the Inscrutable 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 3
Nicol Bolas 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Norin the Wary 3
Phelddagrif 3
Prime Speaker Vannifar 3
Rafiq of the Many 3
Riku of Two Reflections 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Selenia, Dark Angel 3
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 3
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 3
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 3
Squee, the Immortal 3
Syr Konrad, the Grim 3
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 3
Thantis, the Warweaver 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Tuvasa the Sunlit 3
Vaevictis Asmadi 3
Vorel of the Hull Clade 3
Wort, Boggart Auntie 3
Xira Arien 3
Yasova Dragonclaw 3
Zacama, Primal Calamity 3
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 3
Atogatog 2
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Doran, the Siege Tower 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Empress Galina 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 2
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 2
Grunn, the Lonely King 2
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 2
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Hope of Ghirapur 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Karn, Silver Golem 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Obzedat, Ghost Council 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Phage the Untouchable 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Rielle, the Everwise 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Sephara, Sky's Blade 2
Shattergang Brothers 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Sram, Senior Edificer 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Taniwha 2
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Thelon of Havenwood 2
Tibor and Lumia 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Uril, the Miststalker 2
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Vona, Butcher of Magan 2
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 2
X 2
Zirilan of the Claw 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Atarka, World Render 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Bosh, Iron Golem 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 1
Darigaaz, the Igniter 1
Djeru, With Eyes Open 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Erebos, God of the Dead 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Geth, Lord of the Vault 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Halfdane 1
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Johan 1
Kalamax, the Stormsire 1
Karametra, God of Harvests 1
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Lady Evangela 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Malfegor 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mistform Ultimus 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
Oketra the True 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Sol'kanar the Swamp King 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Sram's Expertise 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Thraximundar 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 1
Xenagos, God of Revels 1
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 1
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 1
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1