Flux Channeler

Flux Channeler

Whenever you cast a noncreature spell, proliferate. (Choose any number of permanents and/or players, then give each another counter of each kind already there.)

Frequent Cards
Creature
Evolution Sage 224
Spark Double 220
Thrummingbird 200
Deepglow Skate 181
Artifact
Sol Ring 391
Chromatic Lantern 171
Commander's Sphere 164
Astral Cornucopia 138
Contagion Clasp 125
Land
Command Tower 378
Karn's Bastion 303
Reliquary Tower 213
Evolving Wilds 205
Exotic Orchard 181
Sorcery
Tezzeret's Gambit 253
Contentious Plan 188
Cultivate 143
Kodama's Reach 103
Farseek 97
Enchantment
Inexorable Tide 237
Doubling Season 116
Simic Ascendancy 107
Rhystic Study 107
Smothering Tithe 103
Instant
Counterspell 204
Cyclonic Rift 199
Swords to Plowshares 116
Fuel for the Cause 114
Brainstorm 113
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 172
Jace, Unraveler of Secrets 107
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 102
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 101
Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor 98
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 151
Oath of Nissa 89
Oath of Gideon 87
Oath of Jace 72
Oath of Ajani 65
Legendary Creature
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 122
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 119
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 104
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 90
Vorel of the Hull Clade 81
Legendary Artifact
The Chain Veil 115
Mox Amber 34
Bolas's Citadel 24
Thran Temporal Gateway 19
Helm of the Host 16
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 85
Crystalline Crawler 72
Burnished Hart 46
Core Prowler 36
Plague Myr 29
Legendary Sorcery
Urza's Ruinous Blast 79
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 70
Karn's Temporal Sundering 50
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 27
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 16
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 61
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 27
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 8
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 7
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 2
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 56
Snow-Covered Swamp 36
Snow-Covered Plains 29
Snow-Covered Mountain 28
Snow-Covered Forest 25
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 47
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 26
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 6
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 43
Wear // Tear 9
Invert // Invent 7
Refuse // Cooperate 5
Fire // Ice 2
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 40
Darksteel Citadel 39
Great Furnace 21
Vault of Whispers 12
Tree of Tales 6
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 38
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 30
Academy Ruins 18
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 16
Kor Haven 10
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 35
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 26
Ramos, Dragon Engine 14
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 4
Memnarch 4
Sharuum the Hegemon 3
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 24
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 20
Sorcery // Sorcery
Give // Take 16
Grind // Dust 2
Dusk // Dawn 2
Flesh // Blood 2
Supply // Demand 2
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 15
Bow of Nylea 14
Spear of Heliod 1
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 13
Repudiate // Replicate 11
Warrant // Warden 1
Farm // Market 1
Response // Resurgence 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 12
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 10
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 8
Discovery // Dispersal 2
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Kruphix, God of Horizons 8
Keranos, God of Storms 6
Thassa, God of the Sea 6
Purphoros, God of the Forge 2
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 7
Snow Artifact
Arcum's Astrolabe 6
Coldsteel Heart 3
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 6
Knowledge Exploitation 2
Notorious Throng 2
Hunting Triad 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 6
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 5
Nylea's Colossus 4
Perplexing Chimera 4
Courser of Kruphix 3
Chromanticore 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 5
Snow Creature
Ice-Fang Coatl 4
Ohran Viper 2
Boreal Druid 1
Ohran Frostfang 1
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 3
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 3
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 3
Tribal Enchantment
Hoofprints of the Stag 2
Bitterblossom 2
Eldrazi Conscription 1
Lignify 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 2
Snow Land
Frostwalk Bastion 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 2
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 2
Blades of Velis Vel 1
Stream of Unconsciousness 1
Thieves' Fortune 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 2
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 94
Rowan Kenrith 33
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 24
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 21
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 21
Volrath, the Shapestealer 21
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 17
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 17
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 17
Vorel of the Hull Clade 16
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 15
Elsha of the Infinite 13
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 12
Ramos, Dragon Engine 11
Kykar, Wind's Fury 10
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 10
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 10
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 10
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 8
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 7
Kess, Dissident Mage 5
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 5
Marchesa, the Black Rose 4
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 4
Yarok, the Desecrated 4
Experiment Kraj 3
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 3
Kenrith, the Returned King 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 2
Angus Mackenzie 2
Atemsis, All-Seeing 2
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 2
Kruphix, God of Horizons 2
Maelstrom Wanderer 2
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 2
Morophon, the Boundless 2
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 2
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 2
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 2
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 2
Taigam, Ojutai Master 2
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 2
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 2
Urza, Lord High Artificer 2
Alela, Artful Provocateur 1
Animar, Soul of Elements 1
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 1
Eutropia the Twice-Favored 1
Jhoira of the Ghitu 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Narset, Enlightened Master 1
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Progenitus 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Sen Triplets 1
Sharuum the Hegemon 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 1
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Vorosh, the Hunter 1
Will Kenrith 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1