Gilded Lotus

Gilded Lotus

{T}: Add three mana of any one color.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 3151
Thran Dynamo 1391
Lightning Greaves 1365
Commander's Sphere 1255
Land
Command Tower 2038
Reliquary Tower 1625
Temple of the False God 1061
Evolving Wilds 1025
Terramorphic Expanse 823
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1272
Burnished Hart 762
Etherium Sculptor 312
Steel Hellkite 300
Foundry Inspector 296
Instant
Counterspell 1219
Cyclonic Rift 1127
Brainstorm 841
Swords to Plowshares 825
Mystical Tutor 756
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 774
Smothering Tithe 671
Mystic Remora 416
Propaganda 394
Phyrexian Arena 392
Sorcery
Blasphemous Act 652
Ponder 632
Demonic Tutor 584
Vandalblast 582
Preordain 468
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 551
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 526
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 374
Academy Ruins 248
Geier Reach Sanitarium 196
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 494
Seat of the Synod 412
Great Furnace 286
Ancient Den 163
Vault of Whispers 148
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 404
Ugin, the Ineffable 370
Tezzeret the Seeker 295
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 287
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 214
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 365
Helm of the Host 287
Mox Amber 235
Sword of the Animist 224
Mox Opal 200
Creature
Sun Titan 331
Trinket Mage 327
Laboratory Maniac 308
Consecrated Sphinx 304
Crypt Ghast 269
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 280
Snow-Covered Swamp 238
Snow-Covered Mountain 219
Snow-Covered Plains 161
Snow-Covered Forest 92
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 254
Skittering Invasion 34
Notorious Throng 18
Knowledge Exploitation 15
Elvish Promenade 5
Legendary Creature
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 244
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 237
Vilis, Broker of Blood 225
Sai, Master Thopterist 223
Baral, Chief of Compliance 222
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 244
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 191
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 89
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 219
Arcum's Astrolabe 30
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 191
Bident of Thassa 161
Hammer of Purphoros 70
Spear of Heliod 36
Bow of Nylea 27
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 172
Wear // Tear 79
Refuse // Cooperate 25
Invert // Invent 15
Turn // Burn 7
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 154
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 129
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 66
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 57
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 28
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 144
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 72
Urza's Ruinous Blast 70
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 69
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 29
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 132
Response // Resurgence 15
Repudiate // Replicate 12
Farm // Market 6
Heaven // Earth 4
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 121
Erebos, God of the Dead 111
Thassa, God of the Sea 92
Kruphix, God of Horizons 62
Iroas, God of Victory 60
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 120
Memnarch 109
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 73
Sharuum the Hegemon 68
Ramos, Dragon Engine 57
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 94
Bitterblossom 80
Merrow Commerce 4
Lignify 4
Faerie Tauntings 3
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 92
Oath of Jace 38
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 37
Oath of Nissa 35
In Bolas's Clutches 33
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 81
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 75
Enchantment Creature
Perplexing Chimera 75
Archetype of Imagination 57
Courser of Kruphix 49
Fate Unraveler 42
Archetype of Endurance 35
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 75
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 74
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 60
Insult // Injury 29
Cut // Ribbons 25
Boom // Bust 20
Connive // Concoct 13
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 43
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 37
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 37
Crib Swap 36
Faerie Trickery 21
Shields of Velis Vel 8
Sage's Dousing 7
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 36
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 36
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 34
Ohran Frostfang 12
Thermopod 11
Boreal Druid 6
Ice-Fang Coatl 5
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 34
Diviner's Wand 12
Obsidian Battle-Axe 6
Cloak and Dagger 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 29
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 25
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 24
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 21
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 19
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 18
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 17
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 4
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 17
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 17
Boreal Shelf 9
Mouth of Ronom 8
Frostwalk Bastion 5
Frost Marsh 5
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 16
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 14
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 13
Incubation // Incongruity 9
Spring // Mind 5
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 13
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 13
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 12
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 8
Koskun Falls 8
Nether Void 6
Hall of Gemstone 6
In the Eye of Chaos 5
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 8
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 7
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 7
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 5
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 5
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 5
Gelid Shackles 3
Cover of Winter 3
Winter's Rest 3
Glacial Plating 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 5
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 5
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 4
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 4
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 3
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 3
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 3
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 3
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 1
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 88
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 80
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 77
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 64
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 53
Brago, King Eternal 52
Kess, Dissident Mage 43
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 37
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 36
Alela, Artful Provocateur 34
Kykar, Wind's Fury 34
Morophon, the Boundless 34
Sen Triplets 34
Maelstrom Wanderer 32
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 32
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 31
Breya, Etherium Shaper 31
Mairsil, the Pretender 30
Narset, Enlightened Master 30
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 30
The Locust God 30
Daretti, Scrap Savant 29
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 29
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 29
The Ur-Dragon 29
Kenrith, the Returned King 28
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 27
Kruphix, God of Horizons 27
Saheeli, the Gifted 27
Urza, Lord High Artificer 27
Vilis, Broker of Blood 27
Greven, Predator Captain 26
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 26
Oona, Queen of the Fae 25
Mogis, God of Slaughter 24
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 24
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 23
Athreos, God of Passage 22
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 22
Rowan Kenrith 22
Sharuum the Hegemon 22
Zedruu the Greathearted 22
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 20
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 20
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 19
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 19
Feather, the Redeemed 19
Feldon of the Third Path 19
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 19
Memnarch 19
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 19
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 19
Zo-Zu the Punisher 19
God-Eternal Kefnet 18
Anje Falkenrath 17
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 17
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 17
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 17
Zur the Enchanter 17
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 16
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 16
Kaalia of the Vast 16
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 16
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 16
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 15
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 15
Melek, Izzet Paragon 15
Jhoira of the Ghitu 14
Marchesa, the Black Rose 14
Sai, Master Thopterist 14
The Scarab God 14
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 14
Emrakul, the Promised End 13
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 13
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 13
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 13
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 13
Firesong and Sunspeaker 12
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 12
Godo, Bandit Warlord 12
Phenax, God of Deception 12
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 12
Ramos, Dragon Engine 12
Teysa Karlov 12
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 12
Akiri, Line-Slinger 11
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 11
Braids, Conjurer Adept 11
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 11
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 11
Naban, Dean of Iteration 11
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 11
Thrasios, Triton Hero 11
Baral, Chief of Compliance 10
Etali, Primal Storm 10
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 10
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 10
Krav, the Unredeemed 10
Queen Marchesa 10
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 10
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 10
Zurgo Helmsmasher 10
Ephara, God of the Polis 9
Reaper King 9
Riku of Two Reflections 9
Roon of the Hidden Realm 9
Volrath, the Shapestealer 9
Azor, the Lawbringer 8
Bosh, Iron Golem 8
Fblthp, the Lost 8
Gadwick, the Wizened 8
Ghired, Conclave Exile 8
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 8
Kami of the Crescent Moon 8
Keranos, God of Storms 8
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 8
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 8
Phage the Untouchable 8
Progenitus 8
Purphoros, God of the Forge 8
Rakdos, the Showstopper 8
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 8
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 8
Varina, Lich Queen 8
Arcades, the Strategist 7
Atemsis, All-Seeing 7
Aurelia, the Warleader 7
God-Eternal Oketra 7
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 7
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 7
Karn, Silver Golem 7
Karona, False God 7
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 7
Merieke Ri Berit 7
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 7
Neheb, the Eternal 7
Numot, the Devastator 7
Sephara, Sky's Blade 7
Sheoldred, Whispering One 7
Sylvia Brightspear 7
The Scorpion God 7
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 7
Zacama, Primal Calamity 7
Zirilan of the Claw 7
Angus Mackenzie 6
Animar, Soul of Elements 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 6
Brion Stoutarm 6
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 6
Dragonlord Ojutai 6
Edgar Markov 6
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 6
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 6
Krenko, Mob Boss 6
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 6
Nezahal, Primal Tide 6
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 6
Norin the Wary 6
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 6
Phelddagrif 6
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 6
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 6
Squee, the Immortal 6
Syr Carah, the Bold 6
Taigam, Ojutai Master 6
Talrand, Sky Summoner 6
Arcanis the Omnipotent 5
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 5
Balan, Wandering Knight 5
Chainer, Dementia Master 5
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 5
Damia, Sage of Stone 5
Darien, King of Kjeldor 5
Daxos the Returned 5
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 5
Geist of Saint Traft 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 5
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 5
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 5
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 5
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 5
Lazav, the Multifarious 5
Lord Windgrace 5
Massacre Girl 5
Mistform Ultimus 5
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 5
Nin, the Pain Artist 5
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 5
Omnath, Locus of Mana 5
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 5
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 5
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 5
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 5
Syr Konrad, the Grim 5
Yarok, the Desecrated 5
Ayara, First of Locthwain 4
Child of Alara 4
Chromium, the Mutable 4
Crosis, the Purger 4
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 4
Dralnu, Lich Lord 4
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 4
Empress Galina 4
Glissa, the Traitor 4
Jenara, Asura of War 4
Jori En, Ruin Diver 4
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 4
Karlov of the Ghost Council 4
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 4
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 4
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 4
Lyra Dawnbringer 4
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 4
Mayael the Anima 4
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 4
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 4
Rosheen Meanderer 4
Sliver Overlord 4
Taniwha 4
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 4
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 4
Thassa, God of the Sea 4
The First Sliver 4
Tibor and Lumia 4
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 4
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 4
Vela the Night-Clad 4
Vial Smasher the Fierce 4
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 4
Akroma, Angel of Fury 3
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Ashling the Pilgrim 3
Bruna, the Fading Light 3
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Erebos, God of the Dead 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Gisa and Geralf 3
Grismold, the Dreadsower 3
Heartless Hidetsugu 3
Hokori, Dust Drinker 3
Hope of Ghirapur 3
Horde of Notions 3
Iroas, God of Victory 3
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 3
Kaervek the Merciless 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 3
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 3
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 3
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 3
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 3
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Ruhan of the Fomori 3
Saskia the Unyielding 3
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 3
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 3
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 3
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 3
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3
Tymna the Weaver 3
Urabrask the Hidden 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Zada, Hedron Grinder 3
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 2
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 2
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 2
Arahbo, Roar of the World 2
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 2
Arcum Dagsson 2
Atogatog 2
Daxos of Meletis 2
Demonlord Belzenlok 2
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2
Estrid, the Masked 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Experiment Kraj 2
General Tazri 2
Hallar, the Firefletcher 2
Hazoret the Fervent 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 2
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 2
Judith, the Scourge Diva 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Karametra, God of Harvests 2
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 2
Keiga, the Tide Star 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 2
Lavinia of the Tenth 2
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 2
Mageta the Lion 2
Malfegor 2
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 2
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 2
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Rafiq of the Many 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Rhys the Exiled 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Rubinia Soulsinger 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Sisters of Stone Death 2
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 2
Sram, Senior Edificer 2
Surrak Dragonclaw 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Sygg, River Guide 2
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 2
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 2
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 2
Tetsuo Umezawa 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Thraximundar 2
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 2
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 2
Tuvasa the Sunlit 2
Vorosh, the Hunter 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
X 2
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 2
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 2
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Admiral Beckett Brass 1
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Blind Seer 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Cao Ren, Wei Commander 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Cromat 1
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 1
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 1
Djeru, With Eyes Open 1
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Geth, Lord of the Vault 1
Ghoulcaller Gisa 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Grothama, All-Devouring 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 1
Heliod, God of the Sun 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 1
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Mowu, Loyal Companion 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
Omnath, Locus of Rage 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Questing Beast 1
Rankle, Master of Pranks 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reveka, Wizard Savant 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Sedris, the Traitor King 1
Selenia, Dark Angel 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Seshiro the Anointed 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 1
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 1
Thantis, the Warweaver 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
Thrun, the Last Troll 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Trostani Discordant 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Wort, the Raidmother 1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1