Great Furnace

Great Furnace

{T}: Add {R}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 637
Seat of the Synod 578
Ancient Den 338
Vault of Whispers 282
Artifact
Sol Ring 865
Mind Stone 477
Commander's Sphere 425
Izzet Signet 410
Fellwar Stone 322
Land
Command Tower 650
Buried Ruin 546
Steam Vents 338
Reliquary Tower 329
Sulfur Falls 273
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 546
Academy Ruins 156
Kher Keep 63
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 53
Geier Reach Sanitarium 49
Instant
Chaos Warp 447
Cyclonic Rift 264
Counterspell 234
Swords to Plowshares 215
Whir of Invention 212
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 431
Myr Battlesphere 362
Etherium Sculptor 337
Foundry Inspector 299
Myr Retriever 272
Creature
Goblin Welder 418
Goblin Engineer 255
Dockside Extortionist 189
Trinket Mage 170
Hellkite Tyrant 128
Sorcery
Blasphemous Act 351
Vandalblast 257
Scrap Mastery 239
Faithless Looting 227
Fabricate 213
Legendary Planeswalker
Daretti, Scrap Savant 349
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 270
Saheeli, the Gifted 219
Ugin, the Ineffable 211
Tezzeret the Seeker 185
Legendary Creature
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 292
Sai, Master Thopterist 274
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 250
Urza, Lord High Artificer 152
Feldon of the Third Path 134
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 259
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 12
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 6
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 2
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 2
Enchantment
Thopter Spy Network 215
Smothering Tithe 187
Mirrodin Besieged 183
Mechanized Production 153
Rhystic Study 140
Legendary Artifact Creature
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 173
Breya, Etherium Shaper 125
Bosh, Iron Golem 91
Sharuum the Hegemon 85
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 58
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 149
Helm of the Host 135
Mox Amber 128
Hammer of Nazahn 73
Sword of the Animist 70
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Mountain 126
Snow-Covered Island 70
Snow-Covered Plains 52
Snow-Covered Swamp 41
Snow-Covered Forest 9
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 121
Skittering Invasion 3
Boggart Birth Rite 1
Knowledge Exploitation 1
Warren Weirding 1
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 84
Iroas, God of Victory 23
Keranos, God of Storms 8
Thassa, God of the Sea 3
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 69
Expansion // Explosion 32
Hide // Seek 2
Refuse // Cooperate 2
Depose // Deploy 2
Artifact // Land
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 62
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 19
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 19
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Hammer of Purphoros 42
Bident of Thassa 33
Whip of Erebos 10
Spear of Heliod 7
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 42
Arcum's Astrolabe 24
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 36
Karn's Temporal Sundering 22
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 3
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 29
Obsidian Battle-Axe 6
Cloak and Dagger 4
Diviner's Wand 1
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 14
Faerie Trickery 2
Nameless Inversion 1
Tarfire 1
Blades of Velis Vel 1
Snow Creature
Thermopod 12
Adarkar Valkyrie 4
Alpine Guide 3
Ohran Frostfang 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 11
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 11
Insult // Injury 8
Boom // Bust 7
Cut // Ribbons 2
Mouth // Feed 2
Tribal Enchantment
Boggart Shenanigans 11
Eldrazi Conscription 5
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 10
Response // Resurgence 5
Leave // Chance 3
Reduce // Rubble 1
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 8
Oath of Teferi 5
Oath of Jace 3
Oath of Liliana 3
Oath of Nissa 2
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 7
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 7
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 7
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Aggression 6
Perplexing Chimera 4
Agent of Erebos 4
Fate Unraveler 3
Spirit of the Labyrinth 2
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 5
Mouth of Ronom 2
Frostwalk Bastion 2
World Enchantment
Nether Void 5
Elkin Lair 1
Hall of Gemstone 1
Chaosphere 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 4
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 4
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 2
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 4
Snow Artifact Creature
Icehide Golem 4
Phyrexian Soulgorger 3
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 4
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 3
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 3
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 3
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 2
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 2
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 2
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 2
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Breya, Etherium Shaper 113
Saheeli, the Gifted 87
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 68
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 64
Daretti, Scrap Savant 56
Akiri, Line-Slinger 49
Elsha of the Infinite 43
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 33
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 29
Godo, Bandit Warlord 25
Feldon of the Third Path 19
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 18
Kykar, Wind's Fury 18
Marchesa, the Black Rose 16
Norin the Wary 15
Krenko, Mob Boss 12
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 12
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Shattergang Brothers 10
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 10
Bosh, Iron Golem 9
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 9
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 8
Reaper King 8
Rowan Kenrith 8
Kess, Dissident Mage 7
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 7
Feather, the Redeemed 6
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 6
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 6
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 5
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 5
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 5
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 5
Nin, the Pain Artist 5
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 5
The Locust God 5
Anje Falkenrath 4
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 4
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 4
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 4
Zurgo Helmsmasher 4
Aurelia, the Warleader 3
Greven, Predator Captain 3
Grumgully, the Generous 3
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 3
Narset, Enlightened Master 3
Pashalik Mons 3
Purphoros, God of the Forge 3
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 3
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 3
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 3
Animar, Soul of Elements 2
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 2
Etali, Primal Storm 2
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 2
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 2
Jhoira of the Ghitu 2
Jori En, Ruin Diver 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Mairsil, the Pretender 2
Morophon, the Boundless 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 2
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 2
Ramos, Dragon Engine 2
Squee, the Immortal 2
Syr Carah, the Bold 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Admiral Beckett Brass 1
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 1
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Atogatog 1
Borborygmos 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Cromat 1
Firesong and Sunspeaker 1
Ghired, Conclave Exile 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Heartless Hidetsugu 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Kaalia of the Vast 1
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 1
Kenrith, the Returned King 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Maraxus of Keld 1
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 1
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter 1
Neheb, the Eternal 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Urza, Lord High Artificer 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1