Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun

Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun

Frequent Cards
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 55
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 30
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 20
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 16
Artifact
Sol Ring 1086
Lightning Greaves 531
Skullclamp 443
Swiftfoot Boots 357
Lifecrafter's Bestiary 283
Land
Command Tower 934
Reliquary Tower 527
Evolving Wilds 448
Temple Garden 431
Sunpetal Grove 404
Sorcery
Cultivate 734
Kodama's Reach 602
Rampant Growth 419
Farseek 384
Shamanic Revelation 347
Instant
Beast Within 633
Heroic Intervention 522
Krosan Grip 401
Swords to Plowshares 398
Eladamri's Call 265
Creature
Eternal Witness 598
Sakura-Tribe Elder 483
Llanowar Elves 482
Reclamation Sage 434
Beast Whisperer 381
Enchantment
Beastmaster Ascension 404
Guardian Project 370
Parallel Lives 339
Cryptolith Rite 329
Zendikar Resurgent 321
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 274
Gaea's Cradle 172
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 149
Yavimaya Hollow 64
Pendelhaven 63
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 203
Metallic Mimic 90
Walking Ballista 65
Adaptive Automaton 50
Burnished Hart 44
Legendary Planeswalker
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 192
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 166
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 144
Huatli, Radiant Champion 120
Garruk, Primal Hunter 116
Legendary Creature
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 191
Marwyn, the Nurturer 170
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 160
Yeva, Nature's Herald 157
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 156
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 162
Rhonas's Monument 115
Throne of the God-Pharaoh 104
Sword of the Animist 93
Mox Amber 74
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 159
Snow-Covered Swamp 73
Snow-Covered Island 59
Snow-Covered Plains 53
Snow-Covered Mountain 49
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 132
Boreal Druid 113
Ice-Fang Coatl 22
Ohran Viper 11
Centaur Omenreader 4
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 132
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 118
Day of Destiny 26
Oath of Nissa 22
Oath of Ajani 7
Oath of Teferi 3
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Nylea, God of the Hunt 109
Purphoros, God of the Forge 109
Karametra, God of Harvests 80
Iroas, God of Victory 76
Xenagos, God of Revels 69
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 100
Archetype of Endurance 49
Nyx Weaver 30
Eidolon of Blossoms 16
Archetype of Aggression 11
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 98
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bow of Nylea 87
Hammer of Purphoros 43
Bident of Thassa 39
Whip of Erebos 34
Spear of Heliod 21
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 75
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 69
Hall of Gemstone 15
Chaosphere 3
Koskun Falls 3
Tombstone Stairwell 3
Tribal Sorcery
Elvish Promenade 59
All Is Dust 22
Hunting Triad 20
Aquitect's Will 12
Notorious Throng 12
Legendary Sorcery
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 58
Urza's Ruinous Blast 52
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 46
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 27
Karn's Temporal Sundering 15
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 53
Driven // Despair 30
Find // Finality 12
Mouth // Feed 9
Life // Death 9
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 45
Merrow Commerce 24
Prowess of the Fair 6
Bitterblossom 5
Eldrazi Conscription 4
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 37
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 36
Cloak and Dagger 1
Diviner's Wand 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 31
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 20
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 14
Ramos, Dragon Engine 6
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 2
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 23
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 22
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 9
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 8
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 14
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 12
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 11
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 11
Instant // Sorcery
Repudiate // Replicate 10
Heaven // Earth 4
Response // Resurgence 3
Commit // Memory 2
Prepare // Fight 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 10
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 10
Artifact Land
Tree of Tales 9
Vault of Whispers 8
Seat of the Synod 4
Darksteel Citadel 3
Ancient Den 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 9
Instant // Instant
Status // Statue 8
Assure // Assemble 5
Wear // Tear 3
Ready // Willing 2
Hit // Run 2
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 8
Eyeblight's Ending 5
Shields of Velis Vel 5
Reach of Branches 2
Faerie Trickery 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 6
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 5
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 5
Snow Land
Arctic Flats 4
Highland Weald 4
Scrying Sheets 3
Mouth of Ronom 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 4
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 2
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 2
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 2
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 4
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 4
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 3
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 3
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 3
Icehide Golem 2
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 2
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 2
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 1
Arcum's Astrolabe 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 1
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Snow Enchantment
Cover of Winter 1
On Thin Ice 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 1
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Ghired, Conclave Exile 80
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 49
Yarok, the Desecrated 48
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 47
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 44
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 43
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 41
Chulane, Teller of Tales 36
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 35
Rhys the Redeemed 35
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 35
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 34
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 32
Ghave, Guru of Spores 32
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 29
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 25
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 25
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 24
Animar, Soul of Elements 20
Karametra, God of Harvests 18
Omnath, Locus of Mana 17
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 16
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 15
Selvala, Explorer Returned 15
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 13
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 13
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 12
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 12
Morophon, the Boundless 12
Saskia the Unyielding 12
Arahbo, Roar of the World 11
Grand Warlord Radha 11
Marath, Will of the Wild 11
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 11
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 10
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 10
Yeva, Nature's Herald 10
Lord Windgrace 9
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 9
Omnath, Locus of Rage 9
Zacama, Primal Calamity 9
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 8
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 8
Maelstrom Wanderer 8
Marwyn, the Nurturer 8
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 8
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 8
Seton, Krosan Protector 8
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 8
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 8
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 7
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 7
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 7
Tana, the Bloodsower 7
Xenagos, God of Revels 7
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 6
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 6
Samut, Voice of Dissent 6
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 6
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 6
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 6
Captain Sisay 5
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 5
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 5
Kenrith, the Returned King 5
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 5
Rith, the Awakener 5
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 5
Thelon of Havenwood 5
The Ur-Dragon 5
Wort, the Raidmother 5
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 4
Hazezon Tamar 4
Kruphix, God of Horizons 4
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 4
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 4
Rhys the Exiled 4
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 4
Sliver Overlord 4
Surrak Dragonclaw 4
Volrath, the Shapestealer 4
Arcades, the Strategist 3
Damia, Sage of Stone 3
Doran, the Siege Tower 3
Gahiji, Honored One 3
Grismold, the Dreadsower 3
Grumgully, the Generous 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 3
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 3
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 3
Patron of the Orochi 3
Ravos, Soultender 3
Rhonas the Indomitable 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Saffi Eriksdotter 3
Thromok the Insatiable 3
Titania, Protector of Argoth 3
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 3
Anafenza, the Foremost 2
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 2
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 2
Daghatar the Adamant 2
General Tazri 2
Kresh the Bloodbraided 2
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 2
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 2
Questing Beast 2
Radha, Heir to Keld 2
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 2
Rosheen Meanderer 2
Seshiro the Anointed 2
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2
The First Sliver 2
Trostani Discordant 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 2
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 2
Vorel of the Hull Clade 2
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 2
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 2
Asmira, Holy Avenger 1
Atarka, World Render 1
Atogatog 1
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 1
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Experiment Kraj 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 1
Karona, False God 1
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Nylea, Keen-Eyed 1
Otrimi, the Ever-Playful 1
Phelddagrif 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Prime Speaker Zegana 1
Progenitus 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Thrasios, Triton Hero 1
Thrun, the Last Troll 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Uril, the Miststalker 1
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1