Gruul Signet

Gruul Signet

{1}, {T}: Add {R}{G}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 1235
Selesnya Signet 688
Boros Signet 603
Lightning Greaves 602
Land
Command Tower 1156
Evolving Wilds 752
Rootbound Crag 699
Stomping Ground 693
Terramorphic Expanse 628
Sorcery
Cultivate 971
Kodama's Reach 783
Farseek 714
Rampant Growth 675
Harmonize 408
Instant
Beast Within 706
Swords to Plowshares 451
Chaos Warp 345
Krosan Grip 308
Heroic Intervention 282
Enchantment
Rhythm of the Wild 620
Elemental Bond 351
Fires of Yavimaya 241
Guardian Project 235
Zendikar Resurgent 232
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 597
Eternal Witness 384
Llanowar Elves 314
Reclamation Sage 273
Birds of Paradise 268
Legendary Creature
Etali, Primal Storm 295
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 256
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 197
Zacama, Primal Calamity 169
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 165
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 264
Burnished Hart 93
Steel Hellkite 79
Universal Automaton 76
Summoner's Egg 72
Legendary Planeswalker
Domri, Anarch of Bolas 189
Garruk, Primal Hunter 120
Xenagos, the Reveler 101
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 94
Domri, Chaos Bringer 76
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Xenagos, God of Revels 181
Iroas, God of Victory 137
Purphoros, God of the Forge 94
Nylea, God of the Hunt 51
Karametra, God of Harvests 26
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 177
Sword of the Animist 69
Blackblade Reforged 46
Rhonas's Monument 38
Bolas's Citadel 32
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 144
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 15
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 11
Path of Mettle // Metzali, Tower of Triumph 9
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 6
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 143
Boreal Druid 19
Thermopod 11
Ohran Viper 6
Adarkar Valkyrie 3
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 119
Obsidian Battle-Axe 7
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Endurance 104
Courser of Kruphix 76
Archetype of Aggression 47
Eidolon of Blossoms 24
Eidolon of Countless Battles 12
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 99
Snow-Covered Mountain 98
Snow-Covered Plains 53
Snow-Covered Swamp 45
Snow-Covered Island 25
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Hammer of Purphoros 80
Bow of Nylea 45
Whip of Erebos 16
Bident of Thassa 11
Spear of Heliod 4
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 73
Kher Keep 50
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 41
Gaea's Cradle 32
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 32
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 48
Oath of Nissa 9
On Serra's Wings 9
Oath of Liliana 5
Oath of Teferi 5
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 46
Ramos, Dragon Engine 15
Reaper King 13
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 13
Hope of Ghirapur 4
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 40
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 19
Karn's Temporal Sundering 13
Urza's Ruinous Blast 12
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 7
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 39
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 2
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Tribal Instant
Shields of Velis Vel 38
Crib Swap 14
Blades of Velis Vel 7
Not of This World 6
Gilt-Leaf Ambush 2
Artifact Land
Great Furnace 34
Tree of Tales 31
Vault of Whispers 19
Darksteel Citadel 15
Seat of the Synod 11
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 33
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 29
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 26
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 25
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 18
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 25
Expansion // Explosion 19
Collision // Colossus 8
Ready // Willing 6
Fire // Ice 5
Snow Land
Highland Weald 23
Arctic Flats 3
Tresserhorn Sinks 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 22
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 22
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 21
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 20
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 19
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 18
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 18
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 18
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 17
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 19
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 17
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 3
Instant // Sorcery
Heaven // Earth 19
Struggle // Survive 12
Repudiate // Replicate 11
Response // Resurgence 9
Thrash // Threat 9
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 19
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 18
Bitterblossom 7
Lignify 5
Boggart Shenanigans 1
Bound in Silence 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 18
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 18
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 11
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 6
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 4
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 18
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 15
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 15
Skittering Invasion 3
Knowledge Exploitation 3
Hunting Triad 2
Notorious Throng 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 14
Sorcery // Sorcery
Life // Death 12
Dusk // Dawn 12
Mouth // Feed 10
Insult // Injury 8
Boom // Bust 7
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 12
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 12
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 6
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 6
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 4
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 11
Koskun Falls 4
Hall of Gemstone 2
Chaosphere 2
Elkin Lair 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 9
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 9
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 7
Arcum's Astrolabe 3
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 7
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 6
Discovery // Dispersal 2
Spring // Mind 2
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 6
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 3
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 3
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 2
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 208
Ghired, Conclave Exile 112
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 89
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 76
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 64
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 36
Animar, Soul of Elements 33
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 33
Maelstrom Wanderer 31
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 29
Lord Windgrace 26
Saskia the Unyielding 25
Tahngarth, First Mate 24
Wort, the Raidmother 24
Grumgully, the Generous 23
Riku of Two Reflections 23
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 23
Xenagos, God of Revels 23
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 23
Hallar, the Firefletcher 21
Surrak Dragonclaw 21
Kresh the Bloodbraided 20
Uril, the Miststalker 20
Omnath, Locus of Rage 19
Thantis, the Warweaver 17
Morophon, the Boundless 16
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 16
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 16
Yasova Dragonclaw 16
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 15
Mayael the Anima 14
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 14
Rosheen Meanderer 14
Tana, the Bloodsower 14
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 13
Shattergang Brothers 13
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 13
Zacama, Primal Calamity 13
Atarka, World Render 12
Gahiji, Honored One 12
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 12
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 12
Reaper King 12
Samut, Voice of Dissent 12
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 12
Xira Arien 12
Intet, the Dreamer 11
Kenrith, the Returned King 11
Grand Warlord Radha 10
The Ur-Dragon 10
Borborygmos Enraged 8
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 8
Tymna the Weaver 8
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 7
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 7
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 7
Thromok the Insatiable 7
Darigaaz Reincarnated 6
Marath, Will of the Wild 6
Sliver Overlord 6
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 6
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 5
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 5
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 5
Thrasios, Triton Hero 5
Progenitus 4
Radha, Heir to Keld 4
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 4
The First Sliver 4
Akiri, Line-Slinger 3
General Tazri 3
Nikya of the Old Ways 3
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 3
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 3
Ramos, Dragon Engine 3
Rith, the Awakener 3
Atogatog 2
Ink-Treader Nephilim 2
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 2
Stangg 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Adun Oakenshield 1
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Bartel Runeaxe 1
Borborygmos 1
Child of Alara 1
Cromat 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
Hazezon Tamar 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Jacques le Vert 1
Karona, False God 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Vaevictis Asmadi 1