Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

Frequent Cards
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Artifact
Sol Ring 378
Fellwar Stone 171
Sensei's Divining Top 166
Mana Vault 138
Izzet Signet 132
Land
Command Tower 294
Polluted Delta 222
Flooded Strand 210
Steam Vents 177
Watery Grave 170
Instant
Cyclonic Rift 293
Mystical Tutor 289
Counterspell 287
Brainstorm 276
Swan Song 226
Sorcery
Ponder 262
Preordain 211
Windfall 196
Demonic Tutor 142
Gitaxian Probe 139
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 202
Mystic Remora 173
Smothering Tithe 75
Leyline of Anticipation 60
Jace's Sanctum 50
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 163
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 131
Jace, the Mind Sculptor 76
Ashiok, Dream Render 65
Ral, Storm Conduit 60
Creature
Snapcaster Mage 134
Laboratory Maniac 129
Spellseeker 112
Notion Thief 78
Trinket Mage 70
Legendary Creature
Baral, Chief of Compliance 128
Talrand, Sky Summoner 63
Kess, Dissident Mage 53
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 52
God-Eternal Kefnet 46
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 123
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 3
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 3
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 1
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 1
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 101
Snow-Covered Swamp 40
Snow-Covered Mountain 31
Snow-Covered Plains 26
Snow-Covered Forest 25
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 81
Academy Ruins 42
Boseiju, Who Shelters All 29
Inventors' Fair 27
Geier Reach Sanitarium 27
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 77
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 15
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 7
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 66
Torrential Gearhulk 60
Psychosis Crawler 38
Burnished Hart 35
Walking Ballista 24
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 53
Wear // Tear 22
Refuse // Cooperate 9
Fire // Ice 4
Invert // Invent 4
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 51
Mox Amber 36
The Chain Veil 20
Bolas's Citadel 16
Umezawa's Jitte 14
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 35
Leave // Chance 6
Farm // Market 4
Repudiate // Replicate 2
Failure // Comply 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 33
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 32
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 13
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 8
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 4
Urza's Ruinous Blast 4
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 30
Darksteel Citadel 9
Great Furnace 7
Vault of Whispers 4
Ancient Den 2
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 22
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Keranos, God of Storms 21
Purphoros, God of the Forge 15
Thassa, God of the Sea 12
Kruphix, God of Horizons 7
Phenax, God of Deception 6
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 19
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 18
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 17
Breya, Etherium Shaper 8
Sen Triplets 5
Memnarch 4
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 3
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Jace 16
Oath of Teferi 16
Oath of Gideon 7
Oath of Nissa 6
Oath of Ajani 4
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 13
Arcum's Astrolabe 3
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 13
Whip of Erebos 2
Hammer of Purphoros 2
Bow of Nylea 1
Spear of Heliod 1
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 13
Fate Unraveler 6
Archetype of Imagination 4
Hypnotic Siren 3
Eidolon of Rhetoric 2
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 12
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 11
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 11
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 8
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 8
Connive // Concoct 7
Life // Death 5
Insult // Injury 4
Cut // Ribbons 3
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 7
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 7
Lignify 1
Eldrazi Conscription 1
Faerie Tauntings 1
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 6
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 6
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 6
Notorious Throng 2
Knowledge Exploitation 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 4
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 4
Tribal Instant
Sage's Dousing 3
Crib Swap 3
Faerie Trickery 2
Stream of Unconsciousness 1
Eyeblight's Ending 1
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 3
Ohran Frostfang 2
Iceberg Cancrix 1
Adarkar Valkyrie 1
Ice-Fang Coatl 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 2
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 2
Thornbite Staff 2
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 2
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 2
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 2
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 2
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
World Enchantment
Living Plane 1
Concordant Crossroads 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Commander Decks
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 24
Decks
Kess, Dissident Mage 36
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 22
Thrasios, Triton Hero 22
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 18
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 16
Rowan Kenrith 14
The Locust God 14
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 13
Elsha of the Infinite 11
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 11
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 9
Kykar, Wind's Fury 9
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 8
Zur the Enchanter 8
Breya, Etherium Shaper 7
Oona, Queen of the Fae 7
Urza, Lord High Artificer 7
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 6
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 6
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 5
God-Eternal Kefnet 5
Kenrith, the Returned King 5
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 5
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 5
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Gadwick, the Wizened 4
Kami of the Crescent Moon 4
Naban, Dean of Iteration 4
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 4
The Scarab God 4
Atemsis, All-Seeing 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Jori En, Ruin Diver 3
Lazav, the Multifarious 3
Melek, Izzet Paragon 3
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 3
Sen Triplets 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Talrand, Sky Summoner 3
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 3
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 2
Alela, Artful Provocateur 2
Arcanis the Omnipotent 2
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 2
Damia, Sage of Stone 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Narset, Enlightened Master 2
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 2
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 2
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 2
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 2
Akiri, Line-Slinger 1
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 1
Brago, King Eternal 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 1
Bruvac the Grandiloquent 1
Child of Alara 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Cromat 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1
General Tazri 1
Horde of Notions 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 1
Kefnet the Mindful 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Morophon, the Boundless 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Reaper King 1
Sedris, the Traitor King 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Taigam, Ojutai Master 1
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 1
Varina, Lich Queen 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Volrath, the Shapestealer 1