Krenko, Mob Boss

Krenko, Mob Boss

{T}: Create X 1/1 red Goblin creature tokens, where X is the number of Goblins you control.

Frequent Cards
Legendary Creature
Pashalik Mons 228
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 221
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 126
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 121
Artifact
Sol Ring 343
Skullclamp 308
Ruby Medallion 163
Swiftfoot Boots 147
Mind Stone 146
Creature
Siege-Gang Commander 331
Goblin Matron 309
Skirk Prospector 292
Goblin Warchief 268
Beetleback Chief 243
Enchantment
Impact Tremors 267
Goblin Bombardment 212
Outpost Siege 132
Quest for the Goblin Lord 124
Fervor 109
Instant
Chaos Warp 246
Brightstone Ritual 194
Battle Hymn 180
Massive Raid 100
Reverberate 73
Sorcery
Krenko's Command 235
Hordeling Outburst 230
Dragon Fodder 228
Empty the Warrens 161
Vandalblast 155
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 204
Athreos, God of Passage 3
Iroas, God of Victory 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Nylea, God of the Hunt 2
Land
Forgotten Cave 130
Command Tower 105
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle 97
Myriad Landscape 93
Temple of the False God 76
Tribal Enchantment
Boggart Shenanigans 117
Eldrazi Conscription 1
Hoofprints of the Stag 1
Bitterblossom 1
Legendary Artifact
Throne of the God-Pharaoh 116
Hazoret's Monument 76
Helm of the Host 39
Sword of the Animist 32
Pyromancer's Goggles 32
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 94
Kher Keep 86
Inventors' Fair 26
Hall of the Bandit Lord 23
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 16
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Hammer of Purphoros 87
Bident of Thassa 7
Whip of Erebos 6
Bow of Nylea 2
Spear of Heliod 1
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 78
Iron Myr 67
Metallic Mimic 49
Burnished Hart 49
Myr Battlesphere 46
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 72
Cloak and Dagger 9
Veteran's Armaments 5
Obsidian Battle-Axe 1
Artifact Land
Great Furnace 53
Darksteel Citadel 34
Seat of the Synod 14
Vault of Whispers 7
Tree of Tales 1
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Mountain 50
Snow-Covered Forest 6
Snow-Covered Swamp 5
Snow-Covered Island 2
Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Torch of Defiance 32
Daretti, Scrap Savant 23
Xenagos, the Reveler 23
Chandra, Acolyte of Flame 21
Koth of the Hammer 18
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 26
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 12
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 7
Sorcery // Sorcery
Insult // Injury 22
Boom // Bust 3
Never // Return 1
Dusk // Dawn 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 22
Hope of Ghirapur 2
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 2
Reaper King 1
Breya, Etherium Shaper 1
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 19
Karn's Temporal Sundering 2
Snow Creature
Thermopod 18
Boreal Druid 1
Ohran Frostfang 1
Alpine Guide 1
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 13
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 11
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 11
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 2
Tribal Sorcery
Warren Weirding 13
Fodder Launch 12
Skittering Invasion 12
Boggart Birth Rite 9
All Is Dust 3
Tribal Instant
Tarfire 13
Crib Swap 2
Nameless Inversion 2
Shields of Velis Vel 1
Blades of Velis Vel 1
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Aggression 12
Eidolon of the Great Revel 2
Agent of Erebos 2
Archetype of Finality 2
Archetype of Endurance 1
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 12
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 6
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 4
Mouth of Ronom 2
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 3
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 3
Expansion // Explosion 1
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 2
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 2
Farm // Market 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
World Enchantment
Chaosphere 2
Concordant Crossroads 1
Storm World 1
Gravity Sphere 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 1
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 1
Commander Decks
Krenko, Mob Boss 143
Decks
Zada, Hedron Grinder 37
Purphoros, God of the Forge 35
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 19
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 19
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 18
Norin the Wary 17
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 15
Wort, Boggart Auntie 15
Wort, the Raidmother 15
Pashalik Mons 13
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 12
Grumgully, the Generous 7
Shattergang Brothers 6
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 3
Syr Carah, the Bold 3
Thromok the Insatiable 3
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 3
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 2
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 2
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 2
Feldon of the Third Path 2
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 2
Iroas, God of Victory 2
Queen Marchesa 2
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 2
Squee, the Immortal 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 2
Zo-Zu the Punisher 2
Aurelia, the Warleader 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Breya, Etherium Shaper 1
Child of Alara 1
Feather, the Redeemed 1
Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge 1
Ghired, Conclave Exile 1
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kykar, Wind's Fury 1
Maraxus of Keld 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter 1
Morophon, the Boundless 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Neheb, the Eternal 1
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Thantis, the Warweaver 1
The Ur-Dragon 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 1