Lightning Greaves

Lightning Greaves

Equipped creature has haste and shroud. (It can't be the target of spells or abilities.) Equip {0}

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 7561
Swiftfoot Boots 4316
Commander's Sphere 2104
Skullclamp 1897
Land
Command Tower 5572
Reliquary Tower 3263
Evolving Wilds 2896
Terramorphic Expanse 2521
Rogue's Passage 2281
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 2724
Burnished Hart 1352
Steel Hellkite 493
Noxious Gearhulk 427
Wurmcoil Engine 403
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 2495
Beast Within 1961
Cyclonic Rift 1900
Counterspell 1828
Chaos Warp 1586
Sorcery
Cultivate 2472
Kodama's Reach 1903
Farseek 1822
Demonic Tutor 1439
Rampant Growth 1318
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1834
Eternal Witness 1555
Reclamation Sage 977
Sun Titan 931
Birds of Paradise 913
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1720
Rhystic Study 1181
Phyrexian Arena 1093
Elemental Bond 757
Anointed Procession 745
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 1375
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 995
Inventors' Fair 700
Phyrexian Tower 453
Geier Reach Sanitarium 399
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 901
Bolas's Citadel 840
Sword of the Animist 784
Blackblade Reforged 491
Hammer of Nazahn 364
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 702
Snow-Covered Mountain 490
Snow-Covered Island 462
Snow-Covered Plains 458
Snow-Covered Forest 417
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 663
Feldon of the Third Path 662
Kokusho, the Evening Star 593
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 560
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 548
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 623
Bident of Thassa 424
Hammer of Purphoros 254
Bow of Nylea 138
Spear of Heliod 109
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 543
Boreal Druid 139
Adarkar Valkyrie 55
Ohran Viper 43
Ice-Fang Coatl 36
Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk, Primal Hunter 539
Ugin, the Ineffable 515
Narset, Parter of Veils 465
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 369
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 356
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 531
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 225
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 134
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 126
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 112
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 524
Seat of the Synod 425
Great Furnace 304
Ancient Den 246
Vault of Whispers 184
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 398
Iroas, God of Victory 353
Erebos, God of the Dead 290
Thassa, God of the Sea 241
Xenagos, God of Revels 228
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 344
Skittering Invasion 49
Notorious Throng 41
Elvish Promenade 33
Knowledge Exploitation 27
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 316
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 315
Obsidian Battle-Axe 43
Cloak and Dagger 25
Diviner's Wand 14
Veteran's Armaments 5
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 307
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 266
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 167
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 274
Arcum's Astrolabe 30
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 273
Archetype of Endurance 197
Archetype of Imagination 107
Archetype of Aggression 88
Perplexing Chimera 83
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 265
Oath of Teferi 63
Oath of Nissa 39
Oath of Gideon 38
Night of Souls' Betrayal 33
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 250
Eldrazi Conscription 171
Lignify 71
Boggart Shenanigans 51
Merrow Commerce 25
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 234
Insult // Injury 74
Cut // Ribbons 51
Connive // Concoct 51
Find // Finality 40
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 228
Expansion // Explosion 187
Refuse // Cooperate 30
Far // Away 24
Status // Statue 20
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 207
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 128
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 118
Urza's Ruinous Blast 109
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 62
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 183
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 165
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 156
Response // Resurgence 51
Consign // Oblivion 25
Repudiate // Replicate 24
Heaven // Earth 11
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 155
Hope of Ghirapur 121
Ramos, Dragon Engine 119
Memnarch 106
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 72
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 119
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 114
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 114
Koskun Falls 23
Hall of Gemstone 22
Tombstone Stairwell 19
Nether Void 6
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 96
Icehide Golem 1
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 95
Crib Swap 74
Shields of Velis Vel 61
Faerie Trickery 21
Blades of Velis Vel 14
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 89
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 88
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 87
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 84
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 74
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 34
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 72
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 67
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 64
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 64
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 48
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 47
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 48
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 46
Incubation // Incongruity 19
Spring // Mind 4
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 42
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 41
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 35
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 35
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 34
Frost Marsh 12
Mouth of Ronom 12
Highland Weald 10
Frostwalk Bastion 9
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 30
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 30
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 29
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 28
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 6
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 28
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 26
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 20
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 20
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 19
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 17
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 8
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 16
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 14
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 14
Winter's Rest 3
Cover of Winter 2
Glacial Plating 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 11
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 3
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 1
Village Ironsmith // Ironfang 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 11
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 10
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 2
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 9
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 8
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 7
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 7
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 6
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 6
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 5
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 5
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 5
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 4
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 3
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 2
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 3
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 3
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 2
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 2
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 2
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 2
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 2
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 2
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Host Creature
Feisty Stegosaurus 1
Big Boa Constrictor 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Ghired, Conclave Exile 436
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 272
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 245
Greven, Predator Captain 163
Elsha of the Infinite 150
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 134
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 119
Alela, Artful Provocateur 118
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 112
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 99
Anje Falkenrath 93
Kaalia of the Vast 93
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 87
Kykar, Wind's Fury 87
Yarok, the Desecrated 87
The Ur-Dragon 83
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 82
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 80
Krenko, Mob Boss 78
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 77
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 74
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 74
Urza, Lord High Artificer 72
Brago, King Eternal 65
Teysa Karlov 65
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 64
Morophon, the Boundless 62
Chulane, Teller of Tales 58
Volrath, the Shapestealer 58
Marchesa, the Black Rose 57
Zur the Enchanter 57
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 55
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 54
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 51
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 51
Arcades, the Strategist 50
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 48
Animar, Soul of Elements 46
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 46
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 44
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 44
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 43
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 42
Kenrith, the Returned King 42
Narset, Enlightened Master 41
The Locust God 40
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 38
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 37
Akiri, Line-Slinger 35
Grismold, the Dreadsower 35
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 35
Zedruu the Greathearted 35
Neheb, the Eternal 34
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 34
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 34
Arahbo, Roar of the World 33
Edgar Markov 33
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 33
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 33
Omnath, Locus of Rage 32
Riku of Two Reflections 31
The Mimeoplasm 31
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 30
Sen Triplets 30
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 30
Feldon of the Third Path 28
Karlov of the Ghost Council 28
Phenax, God of Deception 28
Queen Marchesa 28
Selvala, Explorer Returned 28
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 27
The Scarab God 27
Vilis, Broker of Blood 27
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 26
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 26
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 26
Sram, Senior Edificer 26
Syr Konrad, the Grim 26
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 25
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 25
Marrow-Gnawer 24
Saskia the Unyielding 24
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 24
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 23
Jhoira of the Ghitu 23
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 23
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 23
Etali, Primal Storm 22
Kruphix, God of Horizons 22
Omnath, Locus of Mana 22
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 22
Prime Speaker Vannifar 22
Sephara, Sky's Blade 22
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 22
Admiral Beckett Brass 21
Aurelia, the Warleader 21
Breya, Etherium Shaper 21
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 21
Oona, Queen of the Fae 21
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 21
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 20
Roon of the Hidden Realm 20
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 20
Ayara, First of Locthwain 19
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 19
Ghave, Guru of Spores 19
Lazav, the Multifarious 19
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 19
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 19
Tahngarth, First Mate 19
Zacama, Primal Calamity 19
Braids, Conjurer Adept 18
Chainer, Dementia Master 18
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 18
Rhys the Redeemed 18
Taigam, Ojutai Master 18
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 17
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 17
Daxos the Returned 17
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 17
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 17
God-Eternal Oketra 17
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 17
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 17
Ramos, Dragon Engine 17
Rayami, First of the Fallen 17
The Gitrog Monster 17
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 16
Kess, Dissident Mage 16
Krav, the Unredeemed 16
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 16
Mairsil, the Pretender 16
Mayael the Anima 16
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 16
Vorel of the Hull Clade 16
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 16
Marwyn, the Nurturer 15
Thantis, the Warweaver 15
Thrasios, Triton Hero 15
Varina, Lich Queen 15
Wort, the Raidmother 15
Brion Stoutarm 14
Damia, Sage of Stone 14
Firesong and Sunspeaker 14
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 14
Kresh the Bloodbraided 14
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 14
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 14
Rafiq of the Many 14
Sai, Master Thopterist 14
Talrand, Sky Summoner 14
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 14
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 14
Zo-Zu the Punisher 14
Zurgo Helmsmasher 14
The Scorpion God 13
Titania, Protector of Argoth 13
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 13
Tymna the Weaver 13
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 13
Balan, Wandering Knight 12
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 12
Darien, King of Kjeldor 12
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 12
Experiment Kraj 12
Glissa, the Traitor 12
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 12
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 12
Memnarch 12
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 12
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 12
Rankle, Master of Pranks 12
Reaper King 12
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 12
Arcum Dagsson 11
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 11
Atemsis, All-Seeing 11
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 11
Ghoulcaller Gisa 11
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Horde of Notions 11
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 11
Karametra, God of Harvests 11
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 11
Rosheen Meanderer 11
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 11
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 10
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 10
Hope of Ghirapur 10
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 10
Massacre Girl 10
Merieke Ri Berit 10
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 10
Zirilan of the Claw 10
Dragonlord Ojutai 9
Empress Galina 9
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 9
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 9
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 9
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 9
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 9
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 9
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 9
Saheeli, the Gifted 9
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 9
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 9
Tana, the Bloodsower 9
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 9
Yasova Dragonclaw 9
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 8
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8
Feather, the Redeemed 8
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 8
God-Eternal Kefnet 8
Grumgully, the Generous 8
Heartless Hidetsugu 8
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 8
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 8
Judith, the Scourge Diva 8
Karn, Silver Golem 8
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 8
Marath, Will of the Wild 8
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 8
Naban, Dean of Iteration 8
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 8
Olivia Voldaren 8
Phage the Untouchable 8
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 8
Ruhan of the Fomori 8
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 8
Surrak Dragonclaw 8
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 8
The First Sliver 8
Toshiro Umezawa 8
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 8
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 8
Atarka, World Render 7
Bruna, the Fading Light 7
Captain Sisay 7
Doran, the Siege Tower 7
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 7
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 7
Etrata, the Silencer 7
Geist of Saint Traft 7
Geth, Lord of the Vault 7
Gorm the Great 7
Hallar, the Firefletcher 7
Intet, the Dreamer 7
Kalamax, the Stormsire 7
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 7
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 7
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 7
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 7
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 7
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 7
Rakdos, the Showstopper 7
Samut, Voice of Dissent 7
Sheoldred, Whispering One 7
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 7
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 7
Syr Carah, the Bold 7
Teneb, the Harvester 7
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 7
Vial Smasher the Fierce 7
Virtus the Veiled 7
Xenagos, God of Revels 7
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 7
Angus Mackenzie 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 6
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 6
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 6
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 6
Isperia the Inscrutable 6
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 6
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 6
Kemba, Kha Regent 6
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 6
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 6
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 6
Lord Windgrace 6
Lyra Dawnbringer 6
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 6
Mowu, Loyal Companion 6
Neheb, the Worthy 6
Numot, the Devastator 6
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 6
Seton, Krosan Protector 6
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 6
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 6
Thraximundar 6
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 6
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 6
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 6
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 6
Anafenza, the Foremost 5
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 5
Azor, the Lawbringer 5
Borborygmos Enraged 5
General Tazri 5
Godo, Bandit Warlord 5
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 5
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 5
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 5
Lord of Tresserhorn 5
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 5
Nin, the Pain Artist 5
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 5
Pashalik Mons 5
Patron of the Orochi 5
Sedris, the Traitor King 5
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 5
Sylvia Brightspear 5
Tuvasa the Sunlit 5
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 5
Vela the Night-Clad 5
Vona, Butcher of Magan 5
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 5
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 5
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 4
Arcanis the Omnipotent 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Ashling the Pilgrim 4
Athreos, God of Passage 4
Bosh, Iron Golem 4
Daretti, Scrap Savant 4
Daxos of Meletis 4
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 4
Emrakul, the Promised End 4
Gaddock Teeg 4
Gahiji, Honored One 4
Grunn, the Lonely King 4
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 4
Iroas, God of Victory 4
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 4
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 4
Kaervek the Merciless 4
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 4
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 4
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 4
Maelstrom Wanderer 4
Mangara of Corondor 4
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 4
Nikya of the Old Ways 4
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 4
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 4
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 4
Patron of the Moon 4
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 4
Seshiro the Anointed 4
Sharuum the Hegemon 4
Shattergang Brothers 4
Sigarda, Host of Herons 4
Sliver Overlord 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Thassa, God of the Sea 4
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 4
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 3
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 3
Dralnu, Lich Lord 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 3
Erebos, God of the Dead 3
Grothama, All-Devouring 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 3
Jenara, Asura of War 3
Kami of the Crescent Moon 3
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 3
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 3
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 3
Malfegor 3
Maralen of the Mornsong 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Mistform Ultimus 3
Nicol Bolas 3
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 3
Prime Speaker Zegana 3
Ravos, Soultender 3
Rith, the Awakener 3
Sakashima the Impostor 3
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 3
Squee, the Immortal 3
Stitcher Geralf 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Taniwha 3
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 3
The Haunt of Hightower 3
Tolsimir Wolfblood 3
Uyo, Silent Prophet 3
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 3
Yeva, Nature's Herald 3
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 3
Adamaro, First to Desire 2
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 2
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 2
Atogatog 2
Avacyn, Guardian Angel 2
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Child of Alara 2
Cromat 2
Crosis, the Purger 2
Daghatar the Adamant 2
Dragonlord Silumgar 2
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 2
Dromoka, the Eternal 2
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Ertai, the Corrupted 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 2
Gadwick, the Wizened 2
Glint-Eye Nephilim 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Grand Warlord Radha 2
Hazezon Tamar 2
Hazoret the Fervent 2
Heidar, Rimewind Master 2
Heliod, God of the Sun 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 2
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 2
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 2
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 2
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 2
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 2
Jori En, Ruin Diver 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 2
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 2
Keranos, God of Storms 2
Kopala, Warden of Waves 2
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 2
Lavinia of the Tenth 2
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 2
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Melek, Izzet Paragon 2
Nebuchadnezzar 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Phelddagrif 2
Progenitus 2
Purphoros, God of the Forge 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Rhonas the Indomitable 2
Rielle, the Everwise 2
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 2
Rubinia Soulsinger 2
Saffi Eriksdotter 2
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 2
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 2
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 2
Thromok the Insatiable 2
Tibor and Lumia 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Triad of Fates 2
Tromokratis 2
Trostani Discordant 2
Tymaret, the Murder King 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 2
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 2
Urabrask the Hidden 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Vorosh, the Hunter 2
Wort, Boggart Auntie 2
Zaxara, the Exemplary 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Adun Oakenshield 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Akuta, Born of Ash 1
Alhammarret, High Arbiter 1
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Asmira, Holy Avenger 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Borborygmos 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Chandler 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Cho-Manno, Revolutionary 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Cloudhoof Kirin 1
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Emiel the Blessed 1
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Fblthp, the Lost 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
God-Eternal Rhonas 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Higure, the Still Wind 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Isperia, Supreme Judge 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Maraxus of Keld 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Nethroi, Apex of Death 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Norin the Wary 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Obosh, the Preypiercer 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Pharika, God of Affliction 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Purraj of Urborg 1
Questing Beast 1
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 1
Rin and Seri, Inseparable 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Selenia, Dark Angel 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Queen 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Starke of Rath 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
The Big Idea 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Thrun, the Last Troll 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 1
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 1
Uril, the Miststalker 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 1
Xira Arien 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Zurgo Bellstriker 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1