Mana Confluence

Mana Confluence

{T}, Pay 1 life: Add one mana of any color.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 2503
City of Brass 1861
Exotic Orchard 1418
Polluted Delta 1367
Artifact
Sol Ring 2332
Mana Crypt 937
Fellwar Stone 930
Chromatic Lantern 837
Mana Vault 815
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1205
Ponder 662
Toxic Deluge 604
Preordain 579
Farseek 529
Instant
Cyclonic Rift 1195
Swords to Plowshares 981
Vampiric Tutor 887
Mystical Tutor 883
Swan Song 841
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 818
Smothering Tithe 716
Mystic Remora 696
Sylvan Library 664
Necropotence 506
Creature
Birds of Paradise 787
Eternal Witness 519
Llanowar Elves 456
Deathrite Shaman 426
Elvish Mystic 408
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 705
Gemstone Caverns 257
Gaea's Cradle 222
Inventors' Fair 176
Phyrexian Tower 171
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 428
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 271
Ashiok, Dream Render 265
Teferi, Time Raveler 169
Dack Fayden 166
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 409
Baleful Strix 162
Burnished Hart 151
Walking Ballista 146
Phyrexian Metamorph 137
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 393
Snow-Covered Island 358
Snow-Covered Mountain 309
Snow-Covered Forest 246
Snow-Covered Plains 242
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 259
Bolas's Citadel 234
Mox Amber 193
Helm of the Host 109
Sword of the Animist 66
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 180
Tymna the Weaver 180
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 176
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 166
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 152
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 155
Iroas, God of Victory 87
Xenagos, God of Revels 72
Erebos, God of the Dead 66
Thassa, God of the Sea 53
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 151
Expansion // Explosion 72
Ready // Willing 6
Fire // Ice 5
Far // Away 5
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 137
Ohran Frostfang 40
Ice-Fang Coatl 29
Wall of Shards 6
Adarkar Valkyrie 5
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 133
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 133
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 104
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 46
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 28
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 27
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 129
Great Furnace 100
Vault of Whispers 97
Ancient Den 80
Darksteel Citadel 64
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 129
Ramos, Dragon Engine 67
Breya, Etherium Shaper 55
Hope of Ghirapur 36
Sharuum the Hegemon 34
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 126
Bident of Thassa 90
Hammer of Purphoros 24
Bow of Nylea 19
Spear of Heliod 16
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 122
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 99
Oath of Nissa 75
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 65
Oath of Gideon 45
Oath of Ajani 32
Legendary Sorcery
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 95
Urza's Ruinous Blast 74
Karn's Temporal Sundering 60
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 28
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 18
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 95
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 85
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 39
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 24
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 83
Life // Death 43
Dusk // Dawn 40
Revival // Revenge 11
Boom // Bust 9
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 77
Eidolon of Rhetoric 68
Archetype of Endurance 42
Spirit of the Labyrinth 32
Eidolon of Blossoms 30
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 64
Eldrazi Conscription 20
Lignify 9
Merrow Commerce 2
Faerie Tauntings 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 62
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 51
Arcum's Astrolabe 11
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 49
Notorious Throng 16
Knowledge Exploitation 3
Skittering Invasion 2
Fodder Launch 1
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 49
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 47
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 45
Repudiate // Replicate 16
Response // Resurgence 13
Consign // Oblivion 11
Leave // Chance 7
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 41
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 41
Koskun Falls 5
Nether Void 4
Tombstone Stairwell 4
Living Plane 4
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 40
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 37
Obsidian Battle-Axe 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 33
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 23
Shields of Velis Vel 16
Not of This World 10
Sage's Dousing 10
Blades of Velis Vel 6
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 22
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 20
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 20
Incubation // Incongruity 2
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 14
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 13
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 12
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 11
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 10
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 6
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 9
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 9
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 7
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 9
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 9
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 8
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 2
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 6
Winter's Rest 1
Cover of Winter 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 5
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 4
Snow Land
Arctic Flats 4
Frost Marsh 2
Tresserhorn Sinks 2
Frostwalk Bastion 2
Highland Weald 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 4
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Hinterland Hermit // Hinterland Scourge 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 4
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 2
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 2
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 2
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 2
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 2
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 2
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 112
Thrasios, Triton Hero 99
Greven, Predator Captain 78
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 73
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 71
Morophon, the Boundless 67
Elsha of the Infinite 63
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 56
Kykar, Wind's Fury 54
Kenrith, the Returned King 53
Kess, Dissident Mage 51
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 48
Breya, Etherium Shaper 46
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 43
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 39
Edgar Markov 37
Alela, Artful Provocateur 36
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 35
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 34
The Ur-Dragon 31
Zur the Enchanter 30
Chulane, Teller of Tales 28
The Gitrog Monster 27
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 27
Animar, Soul of Elements 26
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 26
Marchesa, the Black Rose 26
The First Sliver 26
Ghired, Conclave Exile 25
Tymna the Weaver 24
Yarok, the Desecrated 24
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 23
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 22
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 21
Narset, Enlightened Master 21
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 21
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 20
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 20
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 19
Lord Windgrace 19
Feather, the Redeemed 18
Kaalia of the Vast 18
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 18
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 18
Tana, the Bloodsower 18
Maelstrom Wanderer 17
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 17
Ramos, Dragon Engine 17
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 17
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 17
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 16
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 16
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 16
General Tazri 15
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 15
Sen Triplets 15
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 14
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 14
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 14
Reaper King 14
Sliver Overlord 14
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 13
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 13
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 13
Queen Marchesa 13
Saskia the Unyielding 13
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 13
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 12
Damia, Sage of Stone 11
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 11
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 11
Akiri, Line-Slinger 10
Marath, Will of the Wild 10
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 10
Riku of Two Reflections 10
Varina, Lich Queen 10
Oona, Queen of the Fae 9
Volrath, the Shapestealer 9
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 8
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 8
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 8
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 8
The Locust God 8
Zedruu the Greathearted 8
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 7
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 7
Child of Alara 7
Horde of Notions 7
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 7
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 7
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 7
Taigam, Ojutai Master 7
Tuvasa the Sunlit 7
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 6
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 6
Zurgo Helmsmasher 6
Arcades, the Strategist 5
Brago, King Eternal 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 5
Kalamax, the Stormsire 5
Karona, False God 5
Kestia, the Cultivator 5
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 5
Merieke Ri Berit 5
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 5
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 5
Phelddagrif 5
Progenitus 5
Rafiq of the Many 5
Ravos, Soultender 5
Roon of the Hidden Realm 5
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 5
The Scarab God 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 5
Arahbo, Roar of the World 4
Athreos, God of Passage 4
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 4
Grumgully, the Generous 4
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 4
Sedris, the Traitor King 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Teysa Karlov 4
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 4
Vilis, Broker of Blood 4
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 4
Anafenza, the Foremost 3
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 3
Captain Sisay 3
Estrid, the Masked 3
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 3
Gisa and Geralf 3
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 3
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 3
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 3
Intet, the Dreamer 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Prime Speaker Vannifar 3
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 3
Selvala, Explorer Returned 3
Sharuum the Hegemon 3
Shattergang Brothers 3
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 3
Surrak Dragonclaw 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Uril, the Miststalker 3
Vial Smasher the Fierce 3
Angus Mackenzie 2
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 2
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 2
Dralnu, Lich Lord 2
Ephara, God of the Polis 2
Grand Warlord Radha 2
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Karlov of the Ghost Council 2
Keranos, God of Storms 2
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 2
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 2
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 2
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 2
Rowan Kenrith 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Saheeli, the Gifted 2
Samut, Voice of Dissent 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Sigarda, Host of Herons 2
Sliver Queen 2
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Tetsuo Umezawa 2
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 2
Thantis, the Warweaver 2
Yasova Dragonclaw 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Admiral Beckett Brass 1
Adun Oakenshield 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 1
Azor, the Lawbringer 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Daxos the Returned 1
Doran, the Siege Tower 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Experiment Kraj 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Geist of Saint Traft 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
Glissa, the Traitor 1
Grismold, the Dreadsower 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jhoira of the Ghitu 1
Jori En, Ruin Diver 1
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 1
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 1
Karametra, God of Harvests 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Krond the Dawn-Clad 1
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 1
Kruphix, God of Horizons 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Melek, Izzet Paragon 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Nethroi, Apex of Death 1
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 1
Omnath, Locus of Rage 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Phenax, God of Deception 1
Rankle, Master of Pranks 1
Rayami, First of the Fallen 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Xenagos, God of Revels 1
Xira Arien 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zacama, Primal Calamity 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1