Mana Crypt

Mana Crypt

At the beginning of your upkeep, flip a coin. If you lose the flip, Mana Crypt deals 3 damage to you. {T}: Add {C}{C}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2461
Mana Vault 1396
Chrome Mox 1137
Sensei's Divining Top 1026
Land
Command Tower 1687
Ancient Tomb 1353
Polluted Delta 1252
Bloodstained Mire 1134
Flooded Strand 1103
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 1149
Ponder 660
Toxic Deluge 621
Preordain 560
Windfall 515
Instant
Cyclonic Rift 1068
Vampiric Tutor 1056
Mystical Tutor 904
Mana Drain 822
Swan Song 798
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 819
Mystic Remora 741
Sylvan Library 638
Smothering Tithe 521
Necropotence 505
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 721
Inventors' Fair 407
Gaea's Cradle 332
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 317
Gemstone Caverns 309
Creature
Birds of Paradise 627
Llanowar Elves 419
Eternal Witness 410
Elvish Mystic 384
Fyndhorn Elves 355
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 596
Bolas's Citadel 279
Mox Amber 261
Helm of the Host 138
Sword of the Animist 112
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 487
Burnished Hart 215
Walking Ballista 208
Etherium Sculptor 170
Phyrexian Metamorph 146
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 405
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 283
Tezzeret the Seeker 247
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 187
Ashiok, Dream Render 173
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 370
Snow-Covered Island 361
Snow-Covered Mountain 264
Snow-Covered Forest 197
Snow-Covered Plains 187
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 225
Seat of the Synod 183
Great Furnace 154
Vault of Whispers 83
Ancient Den 80
Legendary Creature
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 216
Vilis, Broker of Blood 210
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 174
Urza, Lord High Artificer 168
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 162
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 161
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 137
Notorious Throng 11
Knowledge Exploitation 7
Skittering Invasion 7
Elvish Promenade 2
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 136
Ohran Frostfang 29
Ice-Fang Coatl 15
Ohran Viper 4
Adarkar Valkyrie 3
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 125
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 121
Erebos, God of the Dead 85
Xenagos, God of Revels 55
Thassa, God of the Sea 42
Iroas, God of Victory 34
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 121
Bident of Thassa 46
Hammer of Purphoros 38
Bow of Nylea 16
Spear of Heliod 14
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 119
Expansion // Explosion 42
Far // Away 3
Refuse // Cooperate 3
Invert // Invent 3
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 104
Eldrazi Conscription 32
Lignify 23
Boggart Shenanigans 6
Militia's Pride 3
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 85
Arcum's Astrolabe 24
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 82
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 68
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 32
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 25
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 18
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 81
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 67
Hope of Ghirapur 46
Memnarch 37
Breya, Etherium Shaper 33
Karn, Silver Golem 25
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 60
Life // Death 38
Dusk // Dawn 26
Insult // Injury 8
Boom // Bust 8
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 60
Eidolon of Rhetoric 59
Spirit of the Labyrinth 35
Archetype of Endurance 32
Fate Unraveler 19
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 57
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 46
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 25
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 53
Obsidian Battle-Axe 9
Cloak and Dagger 4
Diviner's Wand 2
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 53
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 27
Urza's Ruinous Blast 23
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 22
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 12
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 50
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 48
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 47
Oath of Nissa 34
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 26
Oath of Gideon 18
Oath of Liliana 13
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 44
Nether Void 10
Hall of Gemstone 7
The Abyss 6
Koskun Falls 5
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 40
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 32
Icehide Golem 1
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 29
Consign // Oblivion 8
Response // Resurgence 7
Repudiate // Replicate 5
Leave // Chance 4
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 28
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 25
Crib Swap 8
Shields of Velis Vel 7
Blades of Velis Vel 2
Wings of Velis Vel 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 23
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 22
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 20
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 3
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 19
Snow Land
Mouth of Ronom 19
Scrying Sheets 17
Frostwalk Bastion 3
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 13
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 13
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 9
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 7
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 12
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 10
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 10
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 9
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 7
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 5
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 4
Spring // Mind 1
Incubation // Incongruity 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 4
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 4
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 3
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 2
Creature — Human Advisor // Creature
Civilized Scholar // Homicidal Brute 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 99
Thrasios, Triton Hero 75
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 68
Urza, Lord High Artificer 61
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 57
Elsha of the Infinite 54
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 45
Greven, Predator Captain 41
Kykar, Wind's Fury 37
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 34
Kess, Dissident Mage 32
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 32
Chulane, Teller of Tales 31
Breya, Etherium Shaper 30
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 30
Alela, Artful Provocateur 28
The Gitrog Monster 28
Zur the Enchanter 26
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 25
Yarok, the Desecrated 24
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 21
Narset, Enlightened Master 21
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 20
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 20
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 20
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 19
Ghired, Conclave Exile 19
Kenrith, the Returned King 19
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 17
The First Sliver 17
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 17
Daretti, Scrap Savant 16
Morophon, the Boundless 16
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 16
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 15
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 15
Godo, Bandit Warlord 14
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 14
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 14
Brago, King Eternal 13
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 13
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 13
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 13
Krenko, Mob Boss 13
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 13
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 13
Saheeli, the Gifted 13
Tymna the Weaver 13
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 12
Kaalia of the Vast 12
Kruphix, God of Horizons 12
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 12
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 12
Vilis, Broker of Blood 12
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 11
Maelstrom Wanderer 11
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 11
Oona, Queen of the Fae 11
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 11
Queen Marchesa 11
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 11
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 10
Animar, Soul of Elements 10
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 10
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 10
Lord Windgrace 10
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 10
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 10
Tana, the Bloodsower 10
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 9
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 9
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 9
Reaper King 9
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 9
The Locust God 9
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 9
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 8
Edgar Markov 8
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 8
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 8
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 8
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 8
Syr Carah, the Bold 8
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 8
The Scarab God 8
Akiri, Line-Slinger 7
Darien, King of Kjeldor 7
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 7
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 7
God-Eternal Kefnet 7
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 7
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 7
Kalamax, the Stormsire 7
Karn, Silver Golem 7
Marath, Will of the Wild 7
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 7
Neheb, the Eternal 7
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 7
Prime Speaker Vannifar 7
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 7
Syr Konrad, the Grim 7
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 7
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 6
Damia, Sage of Stone 6
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 6
Etali, Primal Storm 6
Marchesa, the Black Rose 6
Memnarch 6
Omnath, Locus of Rage 6
Ramos, Dragon Engine 6
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 6
Sen Triplets 6
Volrath, the Shapestealer 6
Athreos, God of Passage 5
Aurelia, the Warleader 5
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 5
Chainer, Dementia Master 5
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 5
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 5
Feather, the Redeemed 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Kami of the Crescent Moon 5
Mairsil, the Pretender 5
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 5
Norin the Wary 5
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 5
Sharuum the Hegemon 5
Taigam, Ojutai Master 5
Teysa Karlov 5
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 5
Xenagos, God of Revels 5
Zacama, Primal Calamity 5
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 4
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 4
Daxos the Returned 4
Gadwick, the Wizened 4
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 4
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 4
Intet, the Dreamer 4
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 4
Jhoira of the Ghitu 4
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 4
Karametra, God of Harvests 4
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 4
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Mogis, God of Slaughter 4
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 4
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 4
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 4
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 4
Rakdos, the Showstopper 4
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 4
Sai, Master Thopterist 4
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 4
Shattergang Brothers 4
Sliver Overlord 4
Sram, Senior Edificer 4
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 4
Uril, the Miststalker 4
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 4
Varina, Lich Queen 4
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 4
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 4
Angus Mackenzie 3
Arahbo, Roar of the World 3
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Balan, Wandering Knight 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Captain Sisay 3
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 3
Fblthp, the Lost 3
Firesong and Sunspeaker 3
General Tazri 3
Glissa, the Traitor 3
God-Eternal Oketra 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 3
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Karlov of the Ghost Council 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Keranos, God of Storms 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Marrow-Gnawer 3
Omnath, Locus of Mana 3
Phage the Untouchable 3
Phenax, God of Deception 3
Purphoros, God of the Forge 3
Rankle, Master of Pranks 3
Riku of Two Reflections 3
Saskia the Unyielding 3
Selvala, Explorer Returned 3
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 3
Sigarda, Host of Herons 3
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 3
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 3
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 3
Wort, the Raidmother 3
Zedruu the Greathearted 3
Zurgo Helmsmasher 3
Admiral Beckett Brass 2
Akroma, Angel of Fury 2
Arcum Dagsson 2
Ayara, First of Locthwain 2
Azor, the Lawbringer 2
Bosh, Iron Golem 2
Brion Stoutarm 2
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 2
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 2
Child of Alara 2
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 2
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 2
Dragonlord Ojutai 2
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 2
Empress Galina 2
Emrakul, the Promised End 2
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 2
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Ertai, the Corrupted 2
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 2
Geist of Saint Traft 2
Ghoulcaller Gisa 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Grumgully, the Generous 2
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 2
Hope of Ghirapur 2
Iname, Death Aspect 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Karona, False God 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Krav, the Unredeemed 2
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 2
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 2
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 2
Lyra Dawnbringer 2
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 2
Maralen of the Mornsong 2
Massacre Girl 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Melek, Izzet Paragon 2
Merieke Ri Berit 2
Naban, Dean of Iteration 2
Nin, the Pain Artist 2
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 2
Phelddagrif 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Progenitus 2
Questing Beast 2
Rafiq of the Many 2
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 2
Ravos, Soultender 2
Rayami, First of the Fallen 2
Rhys the Redeemed 2
Roon of the Hidden Realm 2
Rowan Kenrith 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Samut, Voice of Dissent 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Sheoldred, Whispering One 2
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 2
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Talrand, Sky Summoner 2
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 2
The Ur-Dragon 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Tuvasa the Sunlit 2
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 2
Uyo, Silent Prophet 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Winota, Joiner of Forces 2
Xira Arien 2
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 2
Yasova Dragonclaw 2
Yeva, Nature's Herald 2
Zada, Hedron Grinder 2
Zirilan of the Claw 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Adun Oakenshield 1
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Blind Seer 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Darigaaz, the Igniter 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 1
Doran, the Siege Tower 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Dralnu, Lich Lord 1
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Evra, Halcyon Witness 1
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Hazoret the Fervent 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Horde of Notions 1
Horobi, Death's Wail 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 1
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Jori En, Ruin Diver 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kels, Fight Fixer 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kestia, the Cultivator 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 1
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Marwyn, the Nurturer 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 1
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Oketra the True 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Patron of the Orochi 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Rielle, the Everwise 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Selenia, Dark Angel 1
Seton, Krosan Protector 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 1
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
The Scorpion God 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Titania, Protector of Argoth 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1
Zaxara, the Exemplary 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1