Mind Stone

Mind Stone

{T}: Add {C}. {1}, {T}, Sacrifice Mind Stone: Draw a card.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 4528
Commander's Sphere 1905
Swiftfoot Boots 1858
Lightning Greaves 1837
Land
Command Tower 2396
Reliquary Tower 1811
Evolving Wilds 1542
Myriad Landscape 1448
Terramorphic Expanse 1299
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1972
Burnished Hart 1308
Foundry Inspector 574
Etherium Sculptor 528
Myr Battlesphere 493
Instant
Counterspell 1381
Chaos Warp 1313
Swords to Plowshares 1109
Brainstorm 1022
Cyclonic Rift 932
Sorcery
Blasphemous Act 947
Faithless Looting 942
Vandalblast 857
Ponder 734
Read the Bones 644
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 850
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 662
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 573
Geier Reach Sanitarium 476
Academy Ruins 259
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 771
Seat of the Synod 512
Great Furnace 477
Ancient Den 201
Vault of Whispers 146
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 748
Rhystic Study 600
Phyrexian Arena 582
Animate Dead 546
Mystic Remora 470
Creature
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 708
Crypt Ghast 568
Sun Titan 515
Magus of the Wheel 467
Plaguecrafter 441
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 627
Sword of the Animist 395
Helm of the Host 340
Bontu's Monument 339
Mox Amber 295
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 550
Narset, Parter of Veils 480
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 369
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 314
Daretti, Scrap Savant 302
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 518
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 439
Sai, Master Thopterist 369
Kokusho, the Evening Star 331
Squee, Goblin Nabob 295
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 376
Bident of Thassa 267
Hammer of Purphoros 149
Spear of Heliod 73
Bow of Nylea 12
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 361
Arcum's Astrolabe 65
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 324
Snow-Covered Mountain 309
Snow-Covered Island 273
Snow-Covered Plains 197
Snow-Covered Forest 58
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 307
Skittering Invasion 61
Notorious Throng 21
Knowledge Exploitation 10
Aquitect's Will 9
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 244
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 234
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 177
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 211
Erebos, God of the Dead 210
Thassa, God of the Sea 83
Iroas, God of Victory 69
Ephara, God of the Polis 65
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 169
Response // Resurgence 23
Consign // Oblivion 23
Consecrate // Consume 8
Farm // Market 8
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 165
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 155
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 138
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 64
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 40
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 162
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 136
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 46
Urza's Ruinous Blast 35
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 14
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 161
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 150
Cut // Ribbons 122
Insult // Injury 89
Never // Return 46
Connive // Concoct 43
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 143
Wear // Tear 131
Far // Away 21
Refuse // Cooperate 20
Turn // Burn 16
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 138
Legendary Artifact Creature
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 121
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 118
Hope of Ghirapur 113
Memnarch 91
Bosh, Iron Golem 88
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 112
Eldrazi Conscription 104
Boggart Shenanigans 39
Lignify 12
Merrow Commerce 8
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 111
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 102
Obsidian Battle-Axe 34
Cloak and Dagger 24
Diviner's Wand 18
Veteran's Armaments 10
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 86
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 81
Crib Swap 73
Faerie Trickery 23
Tarfire 11
Sage's Dousing 6
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 75
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 74
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 69
Nighthowler 63
Spirit of the Labyrinth 62
Eidolon of Rhetoric 55
Fate Unraveler 53
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 65
Thermopod 37
Boreal Druid 18
Ohran Frostfang 17
Ohran Viper 11
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 62
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 44
In Bolas's Clutches 32
Oath of Jace 28
Oath of Liliana 24
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 60
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 54
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 51
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 50
Incubation // Incongruity 9
Spring // Mind 2
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 37
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 36
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 34
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 34
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 33
Boreal Shelf 16
Mouth of Ronom 10
Frostwalk Bastion 8
Tresserhorn Sinks 6
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 25
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 24
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 23
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 22
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 14
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 21
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 20
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 19
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 18
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 17
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 17
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 17
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 13
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 16
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 14
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 11
World Enchantment
Koskun Falls 11
Concordant Crossroads 10
Elkin Lair 8
Forsaken Wastes 6
Tombstone Stairwell 6
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 11
Gelid Shackles 4
Rime Transfusion 2
Winter's Rest 1
Cover of Winter 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 10
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 5
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 10
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 9
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 9
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 5
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 8
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 7
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 5
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 4
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 4
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 4
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 4
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 3
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 3
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 2
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 3
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 3
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 3
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 3
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 3
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 2
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 2
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 2
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 2
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 2
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 2
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 2
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Human // Creature
Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 1
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Sorcery
Curious Pair // Treats to Share 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Commander Decks
Decks
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 215
Anje Falkenrath 193
Elsha of the Infinite 109
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 101
Greven, Predator Captain 99
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 93
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 86
Urza, Lord High Artificer 77
Teysa Karlov 72
Brago, King Eternal 66
Saheeli, the Gifted 65
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 65
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 62
Kykar, Wind's Fury 58
Daretti, Scrap Savant 57
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 57
The Locust God 54
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 52
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 52
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 51
Alela, Artful Provocateur 49
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 49
Krenko, Mob Boss 46
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 40
Zur the Enchanter 40
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 37
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 37
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 37
Kess, Dissident Mage 36
Phenax, God of Deception 35
Godo, Bandit Warlord 33
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 32
Neheb, the Eternal 31
Feldon of the Third Path 29
Sai, Master Thopterist 29
Zo-Zu the Punisher 29
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 28
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 28
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 28
Feather, the Redeemed 26
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 26
Ephara, God of the Polis 25
Mogis, God of Slaughter 25
Purphoros, God of the Forge 25
The Scarab God 25
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 24
Norin the Wary 24
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 24
Breya, Etherium Shaper 23
Rowan Kenrith 23
Oona, Queen of the Fae 22
Braids, Conjurer Adept 21
God-Eternal Kefnet 21
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 21
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 21
Sephara, Sky's Blade 21
Glissa, the Traitor 20
God-Eternal Oketra 20
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 20
Krav, the Unredeemed 20
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 20
Varina, Lich Queen 20
Akiri, Line-Slinger 19
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 19
Emrakul, the Promised End 19
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 19
Syr Konrad, the Grim 19
Vilis, Broker of Blood 19
Lazav, the Multifarious 18
Rakdos, the Showstopper 18
Rankle, Master of Pranks 18
Brion Stoutarm 17
Jori En, Ruin Diver 17
Talrand, Sky Summoner 17
Zada, Hedron Grinder 17
Jhoira of the Ghitu 16
Massacre Girl 16
Morophon, the Boundless 16
Queen Marchesa 16
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 16
Aurelia, the Warleader 15
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 15
Baral, Chief of Compliance 15
Etali, Primal Storm 15
Naban, Dean of Iteration 15
Narset, Enlightened Master 15
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 15
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 15
The Scorpion God 15
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 14
Firesong and Sunspeaker 14
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 14
Memnarch 14
Taigam, Ojutai Master 14
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 14
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 13
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 13
Karlov of the Ghost Council 13
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 13
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 13
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 13
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 13
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 13
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 13
Atemsis, All-Seeing 12
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 12
Darien, King of Kjeldor 12
Fblthp, the Lost 12
Hope of Ghirapur 12
Kaalia of the Vast 12
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 12
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 12
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 12
Syr Carah, the Bold 12
Admiral Beckett Brass 11
Ayara, First of Locthwain 11
Ghired, Conclave Exile 11
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Judith, the Scourge Diva 11
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 11
Sharuum the Hegemon 11
Sram, Senior Edificer 11
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 11
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 11
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 11
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 11
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 10
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 10
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 10
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 10
Azor, the Lawbringer 10
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 10
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 10
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 10
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 10
Sylvia Brightspear 10
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 10
Balan, Wandering Knight 9
Bosh, Iron Golem 9
Dragonlord Ojutai 9
Edgar Markov 9
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 9
Etrata, the Silencer 9
Ghoulcaller Gisa 9
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 9
Kami of the Crescent Moon 9
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 9
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 9
Mairsil, the Pretender 9
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 9
Melek, Izzet Paragon 9
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 9
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 9
Phage the Untouchable 9
Sheoldred, Whispering One 9
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 9
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 9
Thassa, God of the Sea 9
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 8
Bruna, the Fading Light 8
Daxos the Returned 8
Erebos, God of the Dead 8
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 8
Karn, Silver Golem 8
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 8
Kruphix, God of Horizons 8
Marrow-Gnawer 8
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 8
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 8
Squee, the Immortal 8
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 8
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 8
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 8
Thrasios, Triton Hero 8
Toshiro Umezawa 8
Zurgo Helmsmasher 8
Arcanis the Omnipotent 7
Arcum Dagsson 7
Chainer, Dementia Master 7
Damia, Sage of Stone 7
Daxos of Meletis 7
Dralnu, Lich Lord 7
Empress Galina 7
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 7
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 7
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 7
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 7
Keranos, God of Storms 7
Lyra Dawnbringer 7
Marchesa, the Black Rose 7
Neheb, the Worthy 7
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 7
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 7
Pashalik Mons 7
Rona, Disciple of Gix 7
Sen Triplets 7
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 7
Tymna the Weaver 7
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 7
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 6
Ashling the Pilgrim 6
Athreos, God of Passage 6
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 6
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 6
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 6
Grismold, the Dreadsower 6
Hazoret the Fervent 6
Heartless Hidetsugu 6
Iroas, God of Victory 6
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 6
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 6
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 6
Mangara of Corondor 6
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 6
Mistform Ultimus 6
Nin, the Pain Artist 6
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 6
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 6
Sygg, River Cutthroat 6
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 6
The Haunt of Hightower 6
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 6
Wort, Boggart Auntie 6
Wort, the Raidmother 6
Yarok, the Desecrated 6
Zedruu the Greathearted 6
Zirilan of the Claw 6
Animar, Soul of Elements 5
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 5
Gadwick, the Wizened 5
Geth, Lord of the Vault 5
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 5
Horobi, Death's Wail 5
Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot 5
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 5
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 5
Kenrith, the Returned King 5
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 5
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 5
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 5
Merieke Ri Berit 5
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 5
Nezahal, Primal Tide 5
Nicol Bolas 5
Obzedat, Ghost Council 5
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 5
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 5
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 5
Volrath, the Shapestealer 5
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 5
Akroma, Angel of Fury 4
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 4
Dakkon Blackblade 4
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 4
Dragonlord Silumgar 4
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 4
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 4
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 4
Heliod, God of the Sun 4
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 4
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 4
Kefnet the Mindful 4
Kemba, Kha Regent 4
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 4
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 4
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 4
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 4
Malfegor 4
Mayael the Anima 4
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 4
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 4
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 4
Olivia Voldaren 4
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 4
Prime Speaker Vannifar 4
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 4
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 4
Tibor and Lumia 4
Vaevictis Asmadi 4
Vial Smasher the Fierce 4
Vona, Butcher of Magan 4
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 4
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 3
Anax and Cymede 3
Arahbo, Roar of the World 3
Atarka, World Render 3
Bladewing the Risen 3
Celestial Kirin 3
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 3
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 3
Evra, Halcyon Witness 3
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 3
Garna, the Bloodflame 3
Geist of Saint Traft 3
Gorm the Great 3
Grunn, the Lonely King 3
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 3
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 3
Hokori, Dust Drinker 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 3
Isperia, Supreme Judge 3
Kaho, Minamo Historian 3
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 3
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 3
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 3
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 3
Maelstrom Wanderer 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 3
Niambi, Faithful Healer 3
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 3
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 3
Ramos, Dragon Engine 3
Reaper King 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Ruhan of the Fomori 3
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 3
Sedris, the Traitor King 3
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 3
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 3
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 3
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 3
Surrak Dragonclaw 3
Tajic, Legion's Edge 3
Taniwha 3
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 3
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 3
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 3
Urabrask the Hidden 3
Uril, the Miststalker 3
Vela the Night-Clad 3
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 3
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 2
Anafenza, the Foremost 2
Barrin, Master Wizard 2
Blind Seer 2
Bontu the Glorified 2
Borborygmos Enraged 2
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 2
Captain Lannery Storm 2
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 2
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 2
Jareth, Leonine Titan 2
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 2
Kaervek the Merciless 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 2
Karametra, God of Harvests 2
Keiga, the Tide Star 2
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 2
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 2
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 2
Lavinia of the Tenth 2
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Lord Windgrace 2
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 2
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 2
Maralen of the Mornsong 2
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 2
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 2
Numot, the Devastator 2
Odric, Master Tactician 2
Oketra the True 2
Omnath, Locus of Rage 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Phelddagrif 2
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 2
Rayami, First of the Fallen 2
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 2
Rielle, the Everwise 2
Rosheen Meanderer 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Sensei Golden-Tail 2
Shattergang Brothers 2
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2
Sigarda, Host of Herons 2
Skyfire Kirin 2
Starke of Rath 2
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 2
Takeno, Samurai General 2
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 2
The Gitrog Monster 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 2
Tromokratis 2
Tymaret, the Murder King 2
Urgoros, the Empty One 2
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
Yeva, Nature's Herald 2
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 2
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 2
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 2
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Arcades, the Strategist 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Ascendant Evincar 1
Atogatog 1
Axelrod Gunnarson 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1
Brothers Yamazaki 1
Cao Ren, Wei Commander 1
Captain Sisay 1
Chandler 1
Child of Alara 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Cromat 1
Dark Deal 1
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 1
Djeru, With Eyes Open 1
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Esperzoa 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Gerrard Capashen 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
Ghave, Guru of Spores 1
Grumgully, the Generous 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Halfdane 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hivis of the Scale 1
Infernal Kirin 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Isperia the Inscrutable 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jasmine Seer 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Karona, False God 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 1
Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon" 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Lorescale Coatl 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Maraxus of Keld 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Masako the Humorless 1
Mesa Enchantress 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri the Cursed 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mowu, Loyal Companion 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens 1
Patron of the Nezumi 1
Patron of the Orochi 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Pianna, Nomad Captain 1
Questing Beast 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rakdos the Defiler 1
Rakka Mar 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Sorin, Lord of Innistrad 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Sram's Expertise 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Sygg, River Guide 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tallowisp 1
The Ur-Dragon 1
Thraximundar 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 1
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 1
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Virtus the Veiled 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Will Kenrith 1
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 1
X 1
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 1
Xira Arien 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1
Zuberi, Golden Feather 1
Zurgo Bellstriker 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1