Mosswort Bridge

Mosswort Bridge

Hideaway (This land enters the battlefield tapped. When it does, look at the top four cards of your library, exile one face down, then put the rest on the bottom of your library.) {T}: Add {G}. {G}, {T}: You may play the exiled card without paying its mana cost if creatures you control have total power 10 or greater.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 829
Rogue's Passage 548
Evolving Wilds 542
Reliquary Tower 536
Artifact
Sol Ring 997
Lightning Greaves 475
Swiftfoot Boots 467
Lifecrafter's Bestiary 279
Gruul Signet 200
Sorcery
Cultivate 765
Kodama's Reach 630
Rampant Growth 513
Rishkar's Expertise 420
Harmonize 391
Instant
Beast Within 648
Heroic Intervention 378
Krosan Grip 362
Swords to Plowshares 267
Harrow 150
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 552
Reclamation Sage 459
Eternal Witness 423
Llanowar Elves 394
Acidic Slime 349
Enchantment
Zendikar Resurgent 364
Elemental Bond 313
Guardian Project 296
Rhythm of the Wild 243
Mirari's Wake 213
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 251
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 55
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 16
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 6
Path of Mettle // Metzali, Tower of Triumph 3
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 224
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 54
Gaea's Cradle 54
Yavimaya Hollow 52
Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 31
Legendary Creature
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 215
Yeva, Nature's Herald 194
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 178
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 138
Etali, Primal Storm 134
Legendary Artifact
Rhonas's Monument 205
Helm of the Host 131
Sword of the Animist 100
Blackblade Reforged 71
The Great Henge 59
Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 196
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 167
Garruk, Primal Hunter 161
Domri, Anarch of Bolas 80
Nissa, Vital Force 80
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 162
Steel Hellkite 70
Metallic Mimic 63
Soul of New Phyrexia 55
Burnished Hart 55
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Nylea, God of the Hunt 151
Xenagos, God of Revels 98
Kestia, the Cultivator 60
Iroas, God of Victory 54
Kruphix, God of Horizons 48
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Endurance 145
Courser of Kruphix 138
Archetype of Imagination 91
Eidolon of Blossoms 89
Nylea's Colossus 71
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 125
Ohran Viper 39
Boreal Druid 33
Ice-Fang Coatl 13
Centaur Omenreader 5
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 109
Snow-Covered Mountain 36
Snow-Covered Plains 29
Snow-Covered Island 25
Snow-Covered Swamp 22
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bow of Nylea 97
Bident of Thassa 53
Hammer of Purphoros 43
Spear of Heliod 15
Whip of Erebos 12
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 92
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 68
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 50
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 2
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 1
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 44
Obsidian Battle-Axe 3
Diviner's Wand 1
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 43
Eldrazi Conscription 21
Merrow Commerce 7
Bitterblossom 3
Favor of the Mighty 1
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 35
Oath of Teferi 11
On Serra's Wings 11
Oath of Ajani 6
In Bolas's Clutches 6
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 34
Hall of Gemstone 17
Chaosphere 2
Koskun Falls 2
Tombstone Stairwell 2
Sorcery // Sorcery
Mouth // Feed 34
Dusk // Dawn 10
Give // Take 8
Insult // Injury 6
Find // Finality 6
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 23
Elvish Promenade 16
Hunting Triad 7
Skittering Invasion 4
Aquitect's Will 4
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 19
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 18
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 17
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 15
Instant // Sorcery
Repudiate // Replicate 15
Heaven // Earth 10
Commit // Memory 5
Thrash // Threat 3
Response // Resurgence 2
Legendary Sorcery
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 15
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 5
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 5
Karn's Temporal Sundering 4
Urza's Ruinous Blast 4
Tribal Instant
Shields of Velis Vel 14
Not of This World 13
Crib Swap 7
Blades of Velis Vel 5
Faerie Trickery 4
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 14
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 8
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 2
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 13
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 12
Spring // Mind 3
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 11
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 5
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 11
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 7
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 5
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 4
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 3
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 11
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 10
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 9
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 9
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 8
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 10
Snow Land
Highland Weald 10
Scrying Sheets 3
Frost Marsh 2
Mouth of Ronom 2
Arctic Flats 2
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 10
Tree of Tales 6
Vault of Whispers 4
Seat of the Synod 3
Great Furnace 3
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 9
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 9
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 8
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 3
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 9
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 7
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 3
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 9
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 8
Legendary Artifact Creature
Ramos, Dragon Engine 8
Hope of Ghirapur 6
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 6
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 4
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 2
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 7
Icehide Golem 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 7
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 7
Instant // Instant
Status // Statue 6
Wear // Tear 6
Collision // Colossus 4
Order // Chaos 3
Expansion // Explosion 3
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 6
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 5
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 5
Arcum's Astrolabe 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 4
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 4
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 3
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 3
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 2
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 2
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Treefolk Druid // Sorcery
Tuinvale Treefolk // Oaken Boon 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 72
Ghired, Conclave Exile 68
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 46
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 44
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 40
Estrid, the Masked 38
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 35
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 32
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 30
Tuvasa the Sunlit 30
Xenagos, God of Revels 28
Arahbo, Roar of the World 26
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 22
Omnath, Locus of Rage 21
Animar, Soul of Elements 20
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 20
Omnath, Locus of Mana 20
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 19
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 18
Yarok, the Desecrated 18
Kruphix, God of Horizons 17
Mayael the Anima 16
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 15
Nikya of the Old Ways 15
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 15
Experiment Kraj 13
Karametra, God of Harvests 13
Marath, Will of the Wild 12
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 11
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 11
Grand Warlord Radha 10
Maelstrom Wanderer 10
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 10
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 9
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 9
Vorel of the Hull Clade 9
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 8
Lord Windgrace 8
Mowu, Loyal Companion 8
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 8
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 8
Tahngarth, First Mate 8
Yeva, Nature's Herald 8
Zacama, Primal Calamity 8
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 7
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 7
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 7
Rhys the Redeemed 7
Rosheen Meanderer 7
Selvala, Explorer Returned 7
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 7
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 6
Morophon, the Boundless 6
Prime Speaker Zegana 6
Thantis, the Warweaver 6
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 6
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 5
Gahiji, Honored One 5
Ghave, Guru of Spores 5
Grothama, All-Devouring 5
Grumgully, the Generous 5
Hallar, the Firefletcher 5
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 5
Intet, the Dreamer 5
Kestia, the Cultivator 5
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 5
Saskia the Unyielding 5
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 5
Thromok the Insatiable 5
Titania, Protector of Argoth 5
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 5
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 5
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 4
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 4
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 4
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 4
Kresh the Bloodbraided 4
Marwyn, the Nurturer 4
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 4
Patron of the Orochi 4
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 4
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 4
Rhonas the Indomitable 4
Riku of Two Reflections 4
Seshiro the Anointed 4
Seton, Krosan Protector 4
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 4
Surrak Dragonclaw 4
The Ur-Dragon 4
Trostani Discordant 4
Uril, the Miststalker 4
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 4
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 4
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 3
Borborygmos Enraged 3
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 3
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 3
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 3
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 3
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 3
Questing Beast 3
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 3
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 3
Samut, Voice of Dissent 3
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 3
Sigarda, Host of Herons 3
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 3
Thelon of Havenwood 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Thrun, the Last Troll 3
Yasova Dragonclaw 3
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 3
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 2
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 2
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 2
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 2
Glissa, the Traitor 2
Grismold, the Dreadsower 2
Grunn, the Lonely King 2
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 2
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 2
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 2
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 2
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 2
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 2
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Prime Speaker Vannifar 2
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 2
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 2
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro 2
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 2
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 2
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
Thrasios, Triton Hero 2
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Atarka, World Render 1
Borborygmos 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
General Tazri 1
God-Eternal Rhonas 1
Gorm the Great 1
Hazezon Tamar 1
Horde of Notions 1
Iname, Life Aspect 1
Iwamori of the Open Fist 1
Kalamax, the Stormsire 1
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Renata, Called to the Hunt 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 1
Sliver Overlord 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1