Myriad Landscape

Myriad Landscape

Myriad Landscape enters the battlefield tapped. {T}: Add {C}. {2}, {T}, Sacrifice Myriad Landscape: Search your library for up to two basic land cards that share a land type, put them onto the battlefield tapped, then shuffle your library.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 3915
Evolving Wilds 3273
Terramorphic Expanse 3008
Reliquary Tower 2392
Artifact
Sol Ring 5130
Lightning Greaves 2160
Swiftfoot Boots 1870
Commander's Sphere 1611
Mind Stone 1448
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 2006
Burnished Hart 1466
Scaretiller 547
Meteor Golem 389
Noxious Gearhulk 280
Sorcery
Cultivate 1927
Farseek 1272
Kodama's Reach 1147
Rampant Growth 989
Faithless Looting 893
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1569
Eternal Witness 722
Sun Titan 699
Rampaging Baloths 653
Plaguecrafter 650
Instant
Chaos Warp 1304
Swords to Plowshares 1191
Beast Within 1179
Counterspell 972
Reality Shift 722
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 821
Elemental Bond 560
Leyline of Anticipation 552
Ghostly Prison 551
Warstorm Surge 530
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 782
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 697
Geier Reach Sanitarium 660
Inventors' Fair 328
Phyrexian Tower 279
Legendary Creature
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 562
Feldon of the Third Path 517
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 462
Squee, Goblin Nabob 457
Vilis, Broker of Blood 454
Legendary Artifact
Sword of the Animist 542
Bolas's Citadel 485
Helm of the Host 461
Grimoire of the Dead 356
Blackblade Reforged 317
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 453
Garruk, Primal Hunter 406
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 404
Ob Nixilis Reignited 383
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 286
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 367
Adarkar Valkyrie 37
Boreal Druid 33
Ice-Fang Coatl 25
Ohran Viper 25
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 363
Snow-Covered Mountain 283
Snow-Covered Island 222
Snow-Covered Forest 208
Snow-Covered Plains 205
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 351
Bident of Thassa 208
Hammer of Purphoros 152
Bow of Nylea 87
Spear of Heliod 65
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 340
Cut // Ribbons 109
Insult // Injury 76
Find // Finality 32
Never // Return 26
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 327
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 272
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 122
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 270
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 133
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 102
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 52
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 49
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 258
Archetype of Endurance 106
Archetype of Imagination 71
Nyx Weaver 54
Archetype of Aggression 54
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 250
Seat of the Synod 161
Great Furnace 142
Ancient Den 73
Vault of Whispers 42
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 225
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 192
Purphoros, God of the Forge 188
Iroas, God of Victory 117
Nylea, God of the Hunt 109
Thassa, God of the Sea 104
Instant // Instant
Refuse // Cooperate 188
Expansion // Explosion 155
Wear // Tear 105
Status // Statue 17
Far // Away 11
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 171
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 169
Commit // Memory 104
Response // Resurgence 31
Repudiate // Replicate 16
Heaven // Earth 13
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 167
Arcum's Astrolabe 20
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 160
Skittering Invasion 28
Elvish Promenade 23
Notorious Throng 20
Knowledge Exploitation 16
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 146
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 125
Karn's Temporal Sundering 97
Urza's Ruinous Blast 73
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 50
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 41
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 119
Lignify 50
Eldrazi Conscription 44
Boggart Shenanigans 24
Merrow Commerce 16
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 109
Obsidian Battle-Axe 34
Cloak and Dagger 17
Diviner's Wand 12
Veteran's Armaments 4
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 106
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 106
Oath of Teferi 45
Oath of Gideon 28
Oath of Jace 27
Oath of Nissa 23
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 99
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 99
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 80
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 73
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 65
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 59
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 52
Memnarch 44
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 44
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 43
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 43
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 46
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 46
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 40
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 40
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 37
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 2
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 37
Not of This World 25
Shields of Velis Vel 19
Faerie Trickery 8
Reach of Branches 6
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 35
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 32
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 17
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 31
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 26
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 25
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 25
Tombstone Stairwell 20
Hall of Gemstone 16
Koskun Falls 10
Nether Void 3
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 23
Mouth of Ronom 12
Highland Weald 12
Frost Marsh 10
Boreal Shelf 9
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 23
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 21
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 17
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 23
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 11
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 22
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 21
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 19
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 18
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 7
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 18
Discovery // Dispersal 14
Spring // Mind 12
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 17
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 17
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 13
Winter's Rest 4
Cover of Winter 3
Gelid Shackles 3
Rime Transfusion 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 12
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 10
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 9
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 9
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 4
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 3
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 2
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 9
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 8
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 7
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 5
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 4
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 4
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 8
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 7
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 7
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 7
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 6
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 5
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 5
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 3
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 5
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 5
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 4
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 4
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 2
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 4
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 4
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 4
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 3
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 4
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 4
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 4
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 3
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 3
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 3
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 2
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 2
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 2
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 398
Anje Falkenrath 357
Ghired, Conclave Exile 332
Elsha of the Infinite 178
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 146
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 128
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 110
Greven, Predator Captain 106
Lord Windgrace 100
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 95
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 88
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 69
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 56
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 54
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 53
Omnath, Locus of Rage 48
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 46
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 45
Teysa Karlov 45
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 41
Feather, the Redeemed 40
Yarok, the Desecrated 39
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 38
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 37
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 35
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 35
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 33
Kykar, Wind's Fury 32
Grismold, the Dreadsower 30
Neheb, the Eternal 30
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 29
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 26
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 26
Arahbo, Roar of the World 24
Urza, Lord High Artificer 24
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 23
Kess, Dissident Mage 22
Vilis, Broker of Blood 22
Volrath, the Shapestealer 22
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 21
God-Eternal Oketra 21
Sephara, Sky's Blade 21
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 21
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 20
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 20
Kenrith, the Returned King 20
Kruphix, God of Horizons 20
Marrow-Gnawer 20
The Scarab God 20
Alela, Artful Provocateur 19
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 19
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 19
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 19
Krav, the Unredeemed 19
Varina, Lich Queen 19
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 19
Feldon of the Third Path 18
Krenko, Mob Boss 18
Titania, Protector of Argoth 18
Arcades, the Strategist 17
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 17
Maelstrom Wanderer 17
Syr Konrad, the Grim 17
The Locust God 17
Brago, King Eternal 16
Ephara, God of the Polis 16
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 16
Talrand, Sky Summoner 16
The Gitrog Monster 16
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 16
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 15
Daretti, Scrap Savant 15
Phenax, God of Deception 15
Rowan Kenrith 15
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 15
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 14
Rakdos, the Showstopper 14
Thantis, the Warweaver 14
Yeva, Nature's Herald 14
Zacama, Primal Calamity 14
Braids, Conjurer Adept 13
Darien, King of Kjeldor 13
Massacre Girl 13
Purphoros, God of the Forge 13
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 13
Zo-Zu the Punisher 13
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 12
Balan, Wandering Knight 12
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 12
Edgar Markov 12
Firesong and Sunspeaker 12
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 12
Ghoulcaller Gisa 12
Mowu, Loyal Companion 12
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 12
Rhys the Redeemed 12
Sai, Master Thopterist 12
Selvala, Explorer Returned 12
Tahngarth, First Mate 12
Emrakul, the Promised End 11
Erebos, God of the Dead 11
Ghave, Guru of Spores 11
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 11
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 11
Morophon, the Boundless 11
Nikya of the Old Ways 11
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 11
Oona, Queen of the Fae 11
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 11
Sram, Senior Edificer 11
The Scorpion God 11
Xenagos, God of Revels 11
Atemsis, All-Seeing 10
Ayara, First of Locthwain 10
Chulane, Teller of Tales 10
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 10
Grumgully, the Generous 10
Kaalia of the Vast 10
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 10
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 10
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 10
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 10
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 10
Rankle, Master of Pranks 10
Syr Carah, the Bold 10
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 10
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 10
Thassa, God of the Sea 10
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 10
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 10
Zada, Hedron Grinder 10
Zirilan of the Claw 10
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 9
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 9
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 9
Daxos the Returned 9
Demonlord Belzenlok 9
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 9
God-Eternal Kefnet 9
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 9
Judith, the Scourge Diva 9
Marchesa, the Black Rose 9
Mayael the Anima 9
Melek, Izzet Paragon 9
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 9
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 9
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 9
Riku of Two Reflections 9
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 9
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 9
Tuvasa the Sunlit 9
Zedruu the Greathearted 9
Admiral Beckett Brass 8
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 8
Bruna, the Fading Light 8
Chainer, Dementia Master 8
Etali, Primal Storm 8
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 8
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 8
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 8
Jhoira of the Ghitu 8
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 8
Karametra, God of Harvests 8
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 8
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 8
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 8
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 8
Naban, Dean of Iteration 8
Norin the Wary 8
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 8
Omnath, Locus of Mana 8
Roon of the Hidden Realm 8
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 8
Toshiro Umezawa 8
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 8
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 8
Zur the Enchanter 8
Animar, Soul of Elements 7
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 7
Baral, Chief of Compliance 7
Breya, Etherium Shaper 7
Brion Stoutarm 7
Daxos of Meletis 7
Fblthp, the Lost 7
Hallar, the Firefletcher 7
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 7
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 7
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 7
Lyra Dawnbringer 7
Memnarch 7
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 7
Phage the Untouchable 7
Rayami, First of the Fallen 7
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 7
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 7
The First Sliver 7
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 6
Azor, the Lawbringer 6
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 6
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 6
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 6
Hope of Ghirapur 6
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 6
Kami of the Crescent Moon 6
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 6
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 6
Lazav, the Multifarious 6
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 6
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 6
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 6
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 6
Narset, Enlightened Master 6
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 6
Nicol Bolas 6
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 6
Rosheen Meanderer 6
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 6
Squee, the Immortal 6
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 6
Vorel of the Hull Clade 6
Wort, the Raidmother 6
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 6
Ashling the Pilgrim 5
Athreos, God of Passage 5
Aurelia, the Warleader 5
Borborygmos Enraged 5
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 5
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 5
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 5
Estrid, the Masked 5
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 5
Gadwick, the Wizened 5
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 5
Heliod, God of the Sun 5
Karlov of the Ghost Council 5
Mairsil, the Pretender 5
Mistform Ultimus 5
Mogis, God of Slaughter 5
Pashalik Mons 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Queen Marchesa 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 5
Rubinia Soulsinger 5
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 5
Saheeli, the Gifted 5
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 5
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 5
Taigam, Ojutai Master 5
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 5
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 5
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 5
The Haunt of Hightower 5
The Ur-Dragon 5
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 5
Yasova Dragonclaw 5
Zurgo Helmsmasher 5
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Angus Mackenzie 4
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 4
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 4
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 4
Damia, Sage of Stone 4
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 4
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 4
Geth, Lord of the Vault 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 4
Grand Warlord Radha 4
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 4
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 4
Horobi, Death's Wail 4
Iroas, God of Victory 4
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 4
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 4
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 4
Jori En, Ruin Diver 4
Kaervek the Merciless 4
Karona, False God 4
Keranos, God of Storms 4
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 4
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 4
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 4
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 4
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 4
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 4
Maralen of the Mornsong 4
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 4
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 4
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 4
Reveka, Wizard Savant 4
Sedris, the Traitor King 4
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 4
Sliver Hivelord 4
Surrak Dragonclaw 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Tana, the Bloodsower 4
The Mimeoplasm 4
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 4
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 4
Trostani Discordant 4
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 4
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 4
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 4
Akiri, Line-Slinger 3
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 3
Bosh, Iron Golem 3
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 3
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 3
Doran, the Siege Tower 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Experiment Kraj 3
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 3
Godo, Bandit Warlord 3
Hazezon Tamar 3
Horde of Notions 3
Iname, Death Aspect 3
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 3
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 3
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 3
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 3
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 3
Mangara of Corondor 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Marwyn, the Nurturer 3
Merieke Ri Berit 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Obzedat, Ghost Council 3
Odric, Master Tactician 3
Patron of the Moon 3
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 3
Rafiq of the Many 3
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 3
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 3
Saskia the Unyielding 3
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 3
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 3
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 3
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 3
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 3
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 3
Sigarda, Host of Herons 3
Sisters of Stone Death 3
Skyfire Kirin 3
Sygg, River Guide 3
Sylvia Brightspear 3
Tajic, Legion's Edge 3
Taniwha 3
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 3
Thelon of Havenwood 3
Thrasios, Triton Hero 3
Thrun, the Last Troll 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 3
Triad of Fates 3
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 3
Uyo, Silent Prophet 3
Vela the Night-Clad 3
Virtus the Veiled 3
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 3
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 2
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 2
Arcum Dagsson 2
Arvad the Cursed 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Balthor the Defiled 2
Bladewing the Risen 2
Blind Seer 2
Bontu the Glorified 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 2
Djeru, With Eyes Open 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Gavi, Nest Warden 2
Geist of Saint Traft 2
Gorm the Great 2
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 2
Grunn, the Lonely King 2
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 2
Hazoret the Fervent 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Hokori, Dust Drinker 2
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Isperia the Inscrutable 2
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Kefnet the Mindful 2
Keiga, the Tide Star 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 2
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 2
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Lovisa Coldeyes 2
Malfegor 2
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 2
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 2
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 2
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 2
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 2
Nezahal, Primal Tide 2
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 2
Numot, the Devastator 2
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 2
Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 2
Ravos, Soultender 2
Reaper King 2
Rhys the Exiled 2
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 2
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 2
Rona, Disciple of Gix 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Samut, Voice of Dissent 2
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 2
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 2
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 2
Selenia, Dark Angel 2
Sen Triplets 2
Seshiro the Anointed 2
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 2
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 2
Stitcher Geralf 2
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 2
Vona, Butcher of Magan 2
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 2
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 2
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 2
Wort, Boggart Auntie 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 2
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Anowon, the Ruin Sage 1
Atogatog 1
Balefire Liege 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Borborygmos 1
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Child of Alara 1
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Dark Deal 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Empress Galina 1
Eutropia the Twice-Favored 1
Frankie Peanuts 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Garna, the Bloodflame 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Gerrard Capashen 1
Glissa, the Traitor 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grothama, All-Devouring 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hixus, Prison Warden 1
Homura, Human Ascendant // Homura's Essence 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Iname, Life Aspect 1
Infernal Kirin 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jiwari, the Earth Aflame 1
Kalamax, the Stormsire 1
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Karn, Silver Golem 1
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Maraxus of Keld 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 1
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Oketra the True 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Oriss, Samite Guardian 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Otrimi, the Ever-Playful 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Phelddagrif 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Questing Beast 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rielle, the Everwise 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sapling of Colfenor 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Sharuum the Hegemon 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Soraya the Falconer 1
Starke of Rath 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 1
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Tamiyo, Field Researcher 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Xira Arien 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zuberi, Golden Feather 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1