Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist

Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist

Frequent Cards
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Artifact
Sol Ring 364
Lightning Greaves 165
Crucible of Worlds 159
Swiftfoot Boots 118
Lifecrafter's Bestiary 78
Land
Command Tower 314
Reliquary Tower 219
Evolving Wilds 185
Overgrown Tomb 174
Terramorphic Expanse 160
Sorcery
Cultivate 306
Kodama's Reach 256
Skyshroud Claim 182
Rampant Growth 157
Farseek 150
Creature
Eternal Witness 290
Avenger of Zendikar 251
Sakura-Tribe Elder 245
Reclamation Sage 207
Ramunap Excavator 201
Instant
Beast Within 242
Harrow 160
Krosan Grip 153
Heroic Intervention 124
Crop Rotation 122
Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vital Force 183
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 163
Garruk Wildspeaker 75
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 75
Nissa, Worldwaker 69
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 183
Archetype of Endurance 15
Nyx Weaver 7
Archetype of Aggression 4
Nyxbloom Ancient 3
Legendary Creature
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 166
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 140
Titania, Protector of Argoth 131
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 112
Omnath, Locus of Rage 102
Enchantment
Sylvan Library 144
Burgeoning 141
Exploration 128
Zendikar Resurgent 125
Guardian Project 111
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 132
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 17
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 12
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 5
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 5
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 125
Baleful Strix 38
Duplicant 29
Noxious Gearhulk 27
Burnished Hart 22
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 109
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 94
Gaea's Cradle 46
Yavimaya Hollow 36
Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 35
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 81
Snow-Covered Swamp 47
Snow-Covered Island 36
Snow-Covered Mountain 24
Snow-Covered Plains 15
Legendary Artifact
Sword of the Animist 69
Rhonas's Monument 49
Blackblade Reforged 48
Mox Amber 36
Akroma's Memorial 33
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Nylea, God of the Hunt 63
Karametra, God of Harvests 36
Purphoros, God of the Forge 24
Kruphix, God of Horizons 18
Xenagos, God of Revels 17
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 57
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 57
Legendary Sorcery
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 53
Urza's Ruinous Blast 37
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 34
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 21
Karn's Temporal Sundering 2
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 43
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 39
Oath of Nissa 31
Day of Destiny 12
Oath of Teferi 7
Oath of Gideon 6
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 28
Hall of Gemstone 11
Living Plane 2
Winter's Night 2
Arboria 1
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 26
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 6
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 2
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bow of Nylea 25
Whip of Erebos 15
Hammer of Purphoros 13
Spear of Heliod 6
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 22
Ice-Fang Coatl 22
Ohran Frostfang 17
Ohran Viper 6
Centaur Omenreader 2
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 20
Bitterblossom 2
Prowess of the Fair 2
Eyes of the Wisent 2
Eldrazi Conscription 2
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 18
Elvish Promenade 16
Hunting Triad 4
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 18
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 18
Hope of Ghirapur 13
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 13
Ramos, Dragon Engine 2
Reaper King 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 17
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 13
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 7
Find // Finality 6
Cut // Ribbons 5
Life // Death 2
Reason // Believe 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 6
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 6
Seat of the Synod 1
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 5
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 4
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 3
Destined // Lead 2
Struggle // Survive 2
Thrash // Threat 2
Repudiate // Replicate 1
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 3
Wear // Tear 1
Status // Statue 1
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 3
Crib Swap 1
Reach of Branches 1
Rootgrapple 1
Eyeblight's Ending 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Sorcery // Instant
Spring // Mind 2
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Incubation // Incongruity 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 2
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 2
Gatstaf Arsonists // Gatstaf Ravagers 1
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 2
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Snow Land
Frost Marsh 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Scrying Sheets 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need 1
Commander Decks
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 27
Decks
Yarok, the Desecrated 54
Lord Windgrace 49
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 32
Omnath, Locus of Rage 26
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 21
Chulane, Teller of Tales 18
Titania, Protector of Argoth 16
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 14
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 14
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 13
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 12
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 9
Karametra, God of Harvests 9
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 9
The Gitrog Monster 8
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 7
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 7
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 7
Zacama, Primal Calamity 7
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 6
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 6
Marwyn, the Nurturer 5
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 5
Omnath, Locus of Mana 5
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 4
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 4
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 4
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 4
Thrasios, Triton Hero 4
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 3
Horde of Notions 3
Maelstrom Wanderer 3
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 3
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 3
Rhys the Redeemed 3
Samut, Voice of Dissent 3
Yeva, Nature's Herald 3
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 3
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 2
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 2
Borborygmos Enraged 2
Captain Sisay 2
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2
Ghired, Conclave Exile 2
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 2
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 2
Kruphix, God of Horizons 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 2
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 2
Nikya of the Old Ways 2
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 2
Rith, the Awakener 2
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2
Sisters of Stone Death 2
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 2
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Animar, Soul of Elements 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Child of Alara 1
Cromat 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Damia, Sage of Stone 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Doran, the Siege Tower 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Ghave, Guru of Spores 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 1
Kenrith, the Returned King 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 1
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 1
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Thrun, the Last Troll 1
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Volrath, the Shapestealer 1
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 1
Xenagos, God of Revels 1