Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

{T}: Add {C}. {2}, {T}: Choose a color. Add an amount of mana of that color equal to your devotion to that color. (Your devotion to a color is the number of mana symbols of that color in the mana costs of permanents you control.)

Frequent Cards
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 751
Phyrexian Tower 313
Gaea's Cradle 173
Inventors' Fair 140
Artifact
Sol Ring 1942
Lightning Greaves 995
Swiftfoot Boots 732
Caged Sun 690
Skullclamp 612
Land
Reliquary Tower 1026
Myriad Landscape 782
Cabal Coffers 638
Bojuka Bog 621
Command Tower 592
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 760
Burnished Hart 460
Noxious Gearhulk 230
Walking Ballista 132
Metallic Mimic 121
Creature
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 656
Crypt Ghast 641
Eternal Witness 442
Llanowar Elves 411
Blood Artist 381
Sorcery
Demonic Tutor 579
Exsanguinate 435
Torment of Hailfire 398
Green Sun's Zenith 351
Cultivate 321
Enchantment
Phyrexian Arena 495
Necropotence 406
Dictate of Erebos 329
Smothering Tithe 307
Black Market 291
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 484
Bontu's Monument 310
Sword of the Animist 295
Helm of the Host 171
Alhammarret's Archive 143
Instant
Beast Within 441
Swords to Plowshares 386
Dark Ritual 371
Heroic Intervention 330
Vampiric Tutor 326
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 398
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 392
Kokusho, the Evening Star 314
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 291
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 280
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 327
Bow of Nylea 69
Bident of Thassa 64
Hammer of Purphoros 63
Spear of Heliod 50
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 282
Snow-Covered Plains 112
Snow-Covered Forest 109
Snow-Covered Island 75
Snow-Covered Mountain 73
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 274
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 73
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 44
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 30
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 28
Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana of the Dark Realms 261
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 214
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 180
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 142
Liliana Vess 135
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 239
Nylea, God of the Hunt 154
Purphoros, God of the Forge 138
Heliod, God of the Sun 69
Thassa, God of the Sea 54
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 159
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 151
Ohran Frostfang 31
Adarkar Valkyrie 19
Ohran Viper 10
Ice-Fang Coatl 7
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 141
Lignify 76
Boggart Shenanigans 36
Eldrazi Conscription 14
Merrow Commerce 13
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 136
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 110
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 104
Archetype of Endurance 70
Eidolon of Blossoms 36
Archetype of Imagination 34
Archetype of Courage 27
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 103
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 97
Hall of Gemstone 31
Tombstone Stairwell 12
Koskun Falls 8
Nether Void 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 94
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 88
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 50
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 31
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 79
Cloak and Dagger 15
Obsidian Battle-Axe 9
Diviner's Wand 8
Veteran's Armaments 2
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 71
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 63
Insult // Injury 20
Never // Return 10
Life // Death 10
Mouth // Feed 6
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 52
Great Furnace 40
Seat of the Synod 32
Vault of Whispers 30
Ancient Den 28
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 51
Elvish Promenade 43
Notorious Throng 24
Hunting Triad 14
Knowledge Exploitation 11
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 48
Memnarch 16
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 12
Karn, Silver Golem 11
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 9
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 39
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 38
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 32
Urza's Ruinous Blast 27
Karn's Temporal Sundering 19
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 39
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 30
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 29
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 28
Oath of Nissa 14
Oath of Gideon 11
Lich's Mastery 11
Oath of Chandra 11
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 26
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 22
Mouth of Ronom 17
Frost Marsh 2
Arctic Flats 1
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 21
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 20
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 19
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 19
Repudiate // Replicate 8
Thrash // Threat 3
Response // Resurgence 3
Farm // Market 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 19
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 11
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 19
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 4
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 18
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 14
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 14
Expansion // Explosion 3
Refuse // Cooperate 2
Hide // Seek 1
Ready // Willing 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 13
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 13
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 12
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 9
Faerie Trickery 7
Not of This World 4
Nameless Inversion 3
Sage's Dousing 3
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 9
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 8
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 6
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 5
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 5
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 5
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 5
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 5
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 4
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 4
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 4
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 4
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 4
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 4
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 3
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 3
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 3
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 1
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 2
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Commander Decks
Decks
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 250
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 83
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 48
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 43
Krenko, Mob Boss 38
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 36
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 32
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 31
Marrow-Gnawer 31
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 29
Chainer, Dementia Master 27
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 25
Sephara, Sky's Blade 24
Vilis, Broker of Blood 23
Omnath, Locus of Mana 20
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 20
Ayara, First of Locthwain 18
Rhys the Redeemed 18
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 17
Neheb, the Eternal 17
Purphoros, God of the Forge 17
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 16
God-Eternal Oketra 16
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 16
Seton, Krosan Protector 16
The Scarab God 16
Kruphix, God of Horizons 15
Syr Konrad, the Grim 15
Teysa Karlov 15
Karametra, God of Harvests 14
Marwyn, the Nurturer 14
Massacre Girl 14
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 14
Yeva, Nature's Herald 14
Alela, Artful Provocateur 13
Naban, Dean of Iteration 13
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 12
Chulane, Teller of Tales 12
Darien, King of Kjeldor 12
Edgar Markov 12
Erebos, God of the Dead 12
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 12
Rankle, Master of Pranks 12
Selvala, Explorer Returned 12
Sram, Senior Edificer 12
Athreos, God of Passage 11
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 11
Ghired, Conclave Exile 11
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 11
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 11
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 11
Zada, Hedron Grinder 11
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 10
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 10
Horobi, Death's Wail 10
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 10
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 10
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 10
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 10
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 10
Thassa, God of the Sea 10
Tuvasa the Sunlit 10
Tymna the Weaver 10
Xenagos, God of Revels 10
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 9
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 9
Oona, Queen of the Fae 9
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 9
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 9
Atemsis, All-Seeing 8
Braids, Conjurer Adept 8
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 8
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 8
Mistform Ultimus 8
Mowu, Loyal Companion 8
Norin the Wary 8
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 8
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 7
Ephara, God of the Polis 7
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 7
Gadwick, the Wizened 7
Ghoulcaller Gisa 7
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 7
Heliod, God of the Sun 7
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 7
Lyra Dawnbringer 7
Phage the Untouchable 7
Titania, Protector of Argoth 7
Empress Galina 6
Estrid, the Masked 6
Etali, Primal Storm 6
Feldon of the Third Path 6
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 6
Greven, Predator Captain 6
Grothama, All-Devouring 6
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 6
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 6
Nikya of the Old Ways 6
Pashalik Mons 6
Rosheen Meanderer 6
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 6
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 6
Varina, Lich Queen 6
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 6
Animar, Soul of Elements 5
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 5
Baral, Chief of Compliance 5
Baru, Fist of Krosa 5
Bruna, the Fading Light 5
Daxos the Returned 5
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 5
Experiment Kraj 5
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 5
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 5
Iroas, God of Victory 5
Kaalia of the Vast 5
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 5
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 5
Lord Windgrace 5
Morophon, the Boundless 5
Sigarda, Host of Herons 5
Syr Carah, the Bold 5
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 5
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Volrath, the Shapestealer 5
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 5
Zirilan of the Claw 5
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 4
Balan, Wandering Knight 4
Captain Sisay 4
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 4
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 4
Kami of the Crescent Moon 4
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 4
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 4
Maelstrom Wanderer 4
Mogis, God of Slaughter 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 4
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 4
Phenax, God of Deception 4
Queen Marchesa 4
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 4
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 4
Reveka, Wizard Savant 4
Rhonas the Indomitable 4
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 4
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 4
Seshiro the Anointed 4
Sheoldred, Whispering One 4
Toshiro Umezawa 4
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 4
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 4
Yarok, the Desecrated 4
Zacama, Primal Calamity 4
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 3
Anje Falkenrath 3
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 3
Arcanis the Omnipotent 3
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Ashling the Pilgrim 3
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 3
Aurelia, the Warleader 3
Brago, King Eternal 3
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 3
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
Geth, Lord of the Vault 3
God-Eternal Kefnet 3
Grunn, the Lonely King 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 3
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 3
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 3
Lovisa Coldeyes 3
Maralen of the Mornsong 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 3
Obzedat, Ghost Council 3
Patron of the Moon 3
Patron of the Nezumi 3
Patron of the Orochi 3
Questing Beast 3
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 3
Skyfire Kirin 3
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 3
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 3
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3
The Scorpion God 3
Thrun, the Last Troll 3
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 3
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 3
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 3
Admiral Beckett Brass 2
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 2
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 2
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Bontu the Glorified 2
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Brion Stoutarm 2
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 2
Daretti, Scrap Savant 2
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 2
Djeru, With Eyes Open 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Elsha of the Infinite 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Ghave, Guru of Spores 2
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 2
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 2
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 2
Karona, False God 2
Kenrith, the Returned King 2
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 2
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 2
Kykar, Wind's Fury 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 2
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 2
Mayael the Anima 2
Memnarch 2
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 2
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 2
Nylea, God of the Hunt 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Omnath, Locus of Rage 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Progenitus 2
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 2
Saheeli, the Gifted 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 2
Selenia, Dark Angel 2
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 2
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 2
Surrak Dragonclaw 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 2
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 2
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 2
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 2
The Haunt of Hightower 2
Thrasios, Triton Hero 2
Tymaret, the Murder King 2
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 2
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 2
Wort, Boggart Auntie 2
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 2
Zedruu the Greathearted 2
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akiri, Line-Slinger 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Anowon, the Ruin Sage 1
Arahbo, Roar of the World 1
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Arcum Dagsson 1
Atarka, World Render 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Cromat 1
Damia, Sage of Stone 1
Dark Deal 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Demonlord Belzenlok 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 1
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 1
Etrata, the Silencer 1
Fblthp, the Lost 1
Feather, the Redeemed 1
Frankie Peanuts 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 1
God-Eternal Rhonas 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grismold, the Dreadsower 1
Hazoret the Fervent 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Ihsan's Shade 1
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 1
Iname as One 1
Iname, Death Aspect 1
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 1
Isperia, Supreme Judge 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Karlov of the Ghost Council 1
Kaysa 1
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 1
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 1
Kefnet the Mindful 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kokusho, the Evening Star 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Kopala, Warden of Waves 1
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 1
Krav, the Unredeemed 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Malfegor 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Marchesa, the Black Rose 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Narset, Enlightened Master 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Oketra the True 1
Orim, Samite Healer 1
Oriss, Samite Guardian 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Pharika, God of Affliction 1
Phelddagrif 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Polukranos, World Eater 1
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 1
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rakdos the Defiler 1
Rakdos, the Showstopper 1
Rakka Mar 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Reaper King 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Shizuko, Caller of Autumn 1
Sidar Jabari 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Soraya the Falconer 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 1
Sygg, River Guide 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
The Locust God 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
The Ur-Dragon 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Urza, Lord High Artificer 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Volrath the Fallen 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Wort, the Raidmother 1
X 1
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 1
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1
Zuberi, Golden Feather 1
Zur the Enchanter 1