Opt

Opt

Scry 1. (Look at the top card of your library. You may put that card on the bottom of your library.) Draw a card.

Frequent Cards
Instant
Brainstorm 1100
Counterspell 981
Negate 722
Mystical Tutor 660
Artifact
Sol Ring 1105
Izzet Signet 669
Talisman of Creativity 478
Commander's Sphere 444
Fellwar Stone 419
Sorcery
Ponder 905
Preordain 721
Gitaxian Probe 548
Treasure Cruise 525
Faithless Looting 493
Land
Command Tower 852
Reliquary Tower 638
Evolving Wilds 585
Terramorphic Expanse 480
Sulfur Falls 477
Legendary Creature
Talrand, Sky Summoner 473
Baral, Chief of Compliance 374
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 369
Kykar, Wind's Fury 271
Elsha of the Infinite 198
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 440
Ral, Storm Conduit 315
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 315
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 294
Ral, Izzet Viceroy 88
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 405
Mystic Remora 364
Jace's Sanctum 337
Thousand-Year Storm 318
Smothering Tithe 234
Creature
Goblin Electromancer 399
Guttersnipe 378
Murmuring Mystic 342
Young Pyromancer 318
Laboratory Maniac 276
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 354
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 33
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 32
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 280
Wear // Tear 98
Refuse // Cooperate 26
Invert // Invent 24
Turn // Burn 14
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 178
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 16
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 11
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 10
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 5
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 176
Snow-Covered Mountain 66
Snow-Covered Plains 54
Snow-Covered Swamp 47
Snow-Covered Forest 23
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 160
Artifact Creature
Psychosis Crawler 141
Solemn Simulacrum 128
Burnished Hart 105
Etherium Sculptor 96
Torrential Gearhulk 79
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 137
Hammer of Purphoros 9
Spear of Heliod 7
Whip of Erebos 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 111
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 105
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 60
Urza's Ruinous Blast 15
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 2
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 2
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 103
Academy Ruins 59
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 51
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 35
Geier Reach Sanitarium 27
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 94
Mox Amber 93
Bolas's Citadel 44
The Magic Mirror 31
Helm of the Host 27
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 93
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 86
Farm // Market 12
Response // Resurgence 5
Consign // Oblivion 2
Repudiate // Replicate 2
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 72
Darksteel Citadel 63
Great Furnace 30
Ancient Den 16
Vault of Whispers 7
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 60
Arcum's Astrolabe 9
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 59
Keranos, God of Storms 44
Thassa, God of the Sea 39
Ephara, God of the Polis 10
Kruphix, God of Horizons 9
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 40
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 37
Insult // Injury 19
Cut // Ribbons 10
Connive // Concoct 5
Rough // Tumble 4
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 34
Perplexing Chimera 14
Courser of Kruphix 10
Eidolon of Rhetoric 8
Spirit of the Labyrinth 6
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 20
Spring // Mind 4
Incubation // Incongruity 4
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 18
In Bolas's Clutches 17
Oath of Jace 12
Oath of Gideon 4
On Serra's Wings 3
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 17
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 12
Ramos, Dragon Engine 8
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 8
Memnarch 8
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 16
Knowledge Exploitation 8
Notorious Throng 8
Aquitect's Will 5
Morsel Theft 2
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 12
Ice-Fang Coatl 5
Ohran Frostfang 3
Ohran Viper 2
Adarkar Valkyrie 1
Tribal Instant
Faerie Trickery 10
Crib Swap 7
Sage's Dousing 3
Stream of Unconsciousness 2
Eyeblight's Ending 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 10
Tribal Enchantment
Merrow Commerce 8
Eldrazi Conscription 5
Faerie Tauntings 2
Lignify 1
Bitterblossom 1
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 7
Thornbite Staff 3
Cloak and Dagger 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 6
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 6
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 6
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 5
Frostwalk Bastion 4
Scrying Sheets 3
Frost Marsh 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Snow Enchantment
Winter's Rest 5
On Thin Ice 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 4
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 4
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 4
Teferi's Realm 2
In the Eye of Chaos 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 4
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 3
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 2
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 2
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 2
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kykar, Wind's Fury 167
Elsha of the Infinite 150
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 145
Kess, Dissident Mage 96
Talrand, Sky Summoner 43
Urza, Lord High Artificer 37
God-Eternal Kefnet 27
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 25
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 22
Taigam, Ojutai Master 22
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 21
Jori En, Ruin Diver 20
Melek, Izzet Paragon 20
Zur the Enchanter 20
The Locust God 19
Baral, Chief of Compliance 16
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 15
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 14
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 14
Thrasios, Triton Hero 14
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 13
Rowan Kenrith 11
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 11
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 11
Admiral Beckett Brass 10
Gadwick, the Wizened 10
Keranos, God of Storms 10
Riku of Two Reflections 10
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 9
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 9
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 9
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 8
Narset, Enlightened Master 8
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 8
Atemsis, All-Seeing 7
Fblthp, the Lost 7
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 7
Nezahal, Primal Tide 7
Oona, Queen of the Fae 7
Ramos, Dragon Engine 7
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 6
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 6
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 6
Kenrith, the Returned King 6
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 6
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 6
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 6
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 6
Rubinia Soulsinger 6
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 6
Alela, Artful Provocateur 5
Brago, King Eternal 5
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 5
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 5
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 5
Kami of the Crescent Moon 5
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 5
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 5
Arcanis the Omnipotent 4
Breya, Etherium Shaper 4
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 4
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 4
Etrata, the Silencer 4
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 4
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 4
The Scarab God 4
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 3
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 3
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 3
Chulane, Teller of Tales 3
Kalamax, the Stormsire 3
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 3
Mairsil, the Pretender 3
Mistform Ultimus 3
Naban, Dean of Iteration 3
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 3
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 3
Phelddagrif 3
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 3
Rona, Disciple of Gix 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 3
Surrak Dragonclaw 3
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 3
Thassa, God of the Sea 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 3
Vial Smasher the Fierce 3
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 3
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 2
Damia, Sage of Stone 2
Dragonlord Ojutai 2
Experiment Kraj 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Jhoira of the Ghitu 2
Kefnet the Mindful 2
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 2
Marchesa, the Black Rose 2
Niambi, Faithful Healer 2
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 2
Prime Speaker Vannifar 2
Roon of the Hidden Realm 2
Sai, Master Thopterist 2
Sen Triplets 2
Sharuum the Hegemon 2
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Tana, the Bloodsower 2
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 2
Treva, the Renewer 2
Tromokratis 2
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 2
Varina, Lich Queen 2
Volrath, the Shapestealer 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
Yasova Dragonclaw 2
Akiri, Line-Slinger 1
Alhammarret, High Arbiter 1
Ambassador Laquatus 1
Arcades Sabboth 1
Arcades, the Strategist 1
Azor, the Lawbringer 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 1
Bruvac the Grandiloquent 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1
Geist of Saint Traft 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
Gleaming Overseer 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kopala, Warden of Waves 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Lazav, the Multifarious 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Lorescale Coatl 1
Maelstrom Wanderer 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Memnarch 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 1
Morophon, the Boundless 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Phenax, God of Deception 1
Progenitus 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Rayami, First of the Fallen 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Taniwha 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
The First Sliver 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
X 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1