Orzhov Signet

Orzhov Signet

{1}, {T}: Add {W}{B}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2026
Talisman of Hierarchy 900
Dimir Signet 844
Azorius Signet 824
Land
Command Tower 1922
Godless Shrine 1246
Isolated Chapel 1193
Evolving Wilds 1116
Caves of Koilos 928
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 1429
Anguished Unmaking 1026
Mortify 1000
Utter End 969
Path to Exile 629
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1044
Phyrexian Arena 624
Blind Obedience 536
Ghostly Prison 473
Anointed Procession 433
Sorcery
Merciless Eviction 908
Demonic Tutor 598
Diabolic Tutor 497
Read the Bones 455
Wrath of God 386
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 650
Burnished Hart 351
Baleful Strix 201
Etherium Sculptor 134
Wurmcoil Engine 104
Creature
Sun Titan 549
Blood Artist 527
Zulaport Cutthroat 427
Cruel Celebrant 406
Viscera Seer 367
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 458
Sword of the Animist 257
Blackblade Reforged 181
Helm of the Host 168
Oketra's Monument 131
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 441
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 276
Inventors' Fair 168
Phyrexian Tower 144
Academy Ruins 89
Legendary Creature
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 383
Teysa Karlov 347
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 323
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 276
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 230
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 272
Snow-Covered Plains 232
Snow-Covered Island 113
Snow-Covered Mountain 92
Snow-Covered Forest 25
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 238
Legendary Planeswalker
Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord 222
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 202
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 172
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 158
Narset, Parter of Veils 151
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Athreos, God of Passage 184
Erebos, God of the Dead 155
Iroas, God of Victory 81
Thassa, God of the Sea 46
Heliod, God of the Sun 40
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 176
Bident of Thassa 161
Spear of Heliod 104
Bow of Nylea 21
Hammer of Purphoros 11
Artifact Land
Vault of Whispers 162
Seat of the Synod 155
Ancient Den 154
Darksteel Citadel 124
Great Furnace 72
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 158
Revival // Revenge 96
Never // Return 15
Life // Death 11
Insult // Injury 7
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 155
Eldrazi Conscription 10
Faerie Tauntings 9
Lignify 6
Militia's Pride 2
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose 125
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 107
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 107
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 50
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 44
Legendary Sorcery
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 124
Urza's Ruinous Blast 79
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 62
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 48
Karn's Temporal Sundering 27
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 123
Oath of Liliana 86
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 50
Oath of Nissa 48
Oath of Kaya 41
Legendary Artifact Creature
Sharuum the Hegemon 111
Breya, Etherium Shaper 51
Sen Triplets 44
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 39
Hope of Ghirapur 29
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 111
Hide // Seek 26
Ready // Willing 7
Expansion // Explosion 3
Integrity // Intervention 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 109
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 9
Enchantment Creature
Eidolon of Rhetoric 90
Spirit of the Labyrinth 76
Doomwake Giant 72
Nyx-Fleece Ram 68
Archetype of Courage 56
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 81
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 45
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 6
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 71
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 4
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 70
Faerie Trickery 12
Reach of Branches 5
Nameless Inversion 5
Shields of Velis Vel 3
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 62
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 52
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 50
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 59
Boreal Druid 15
Ohran Frostfang 8
Wall of Shards 5
Ohran Viper 4
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 59
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 37
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 54
Arcum's Astrolabe 8
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 52
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 51
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 43
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 42
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 2
Loyal Cathar // Unhallowed Cathar 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 35
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 30
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 30
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 23
Instant // Sorcery
Consecrate // Consume 23
Response // Resurgence 14
Commit // Memory 7
Onward // Victory 4
Start // Finish 2
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 16
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 14
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 13
World Enchantment
Koskun Falls 13
Tombstone Stairwell 7
Forsaken Wastes 3
Serra Aviary 2
Teferi's Realm 2
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 13
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 12
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 12
Tribal Sorcery
Notorious Throng 11
All Is Dust 10
Knowledge Exploitation 4
Feudkiller's Verdict 3
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 10
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 10
Cloak and Dagger 2
Veteran's Armaments 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 9
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 9
Incubation // Incongruity 2
Spring // Mind 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 8
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 8
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 7
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 6
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 5
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 3
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 3
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 3
Town Gossipmonger // Incited Rabble 1
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 2
Scrying Sheets 1
Frost Marsh 1
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 2
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 1
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 1
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Alela, Artful Provocateur 173
Teysa Karlov 166
Edgar Markov 151
Zur the Enchanter 144
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 127
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 117
Queen Marchesa 98
Kaalia of the Vast 89
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 87
Varina, Lich Queen 79
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 78
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 49
Breya, Etherium Shaper 48
Krav, the Unredeemed 43
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 41
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 40
Ghave, Guru of Spores 38
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 37
Karlov of the Ghost Council 37
Athreos, God of Passage 36
Daxos the Returned 36
Sen Triplets 36
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 31
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 29
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 29
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 28
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 28
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 28
Tymna the Weaver 28
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 25
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 25
Zurgo Helmsmasher 25
Merieke Ri Berit 24
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 23
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 23
Anafenza, the Foremost 22
Sharuum the Hegemon 20
Akiri, Line-Slinger 19
Obzedat, Ghost Council 17
Vona, Butcher of Magan 17
Kenrith, the Returned King 15
Morophon, the Boundless 14
Saskia the Unyielding 13
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 12
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 12
Chromium, the Mutable 11
Doran, the Siege Tower 10
Reaper King 10
Ravos, Soultender 9
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 9
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 8
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 7
Selenia, Dark Angel 7
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 7
Teneb, the Harvester 7
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 6
The Ur-Dragon 6
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 5
Daghatar the Adamant 5
Ertai, the Corrupted 5
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 5
Progenitus 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Thrasios, Triton Hero 5
Triad of Fates 5
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 4
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 4
Arvad the Cursed 3
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 3
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 3
Oros, the Avenger 3
Tana, the Bloodsower 3
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Dromar, the Banisher 2
General Tazri 2
Ghost Council of Orzhova 2
Karona, False God 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Lady Evangela 2
Sliver Overlord 2
The First Sliver 2
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 2
Athreos, Shroud-Veiled 1
Atogatog 1
Child of Alara 1
Cromat 1
Halfdane 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Marchesa, the Black Rose 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Sorin, Lord of Innistrad 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Vizkopa Guildmage 1
Yarok, the Desecrated 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1