Ponder

Ponder

Look at the top three cards of your library, then put them back in any order. You may shuffle your library. Draw a card.

Frequent Cards
Sorcery
Preordain 1882
Windfall 1074
Gitaxian Probe 1019
Treasure Cruise 766
Artifact
Sol Ring 2755
Sensei's Divining Top 1141
Izzet Signet 1120
Fellwar Stone 1110
Commander's Sphere 899
Instant
Brainstorm 2524
Counterspell 2197
Mystical Tutor 1791
Cyclonic Rift 1718
Swan Song 1480
Land
Command Tower 2230
Reliquary Tower 1292
Steam Vents 1103
Flooded Strand 1055
Polluted Delta 1003
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 1219
Mystic Remora 1104
Smothering Tithe 621
Propaganda 422
Thousand-Year Storm 422
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 925
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 653
Ral, Storm Conduit 391
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 375
Tezzeret the Seeker 265
Creature
Laboratory Maniac 631
Spellseeker 503
Goblin Electromancer 434
Guttersnipe 412
Trinket Mage 408
Legendary Creature
Baral, Chief of Compliance 570
Talrand, Sky Summoner 525
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 454
Kykar, Wind's Fury 375
Elsha of the Infinite 336
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 512
Snow-Covered Swamp 183
Snow-Covered Mountain 177
Snow-Covered Plains 159
Snow-Covered Forest 112
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 502
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 75
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 56
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 436
Etherium Sculptor 271
Burnished Hart 226
Baleful Strix 205
Psychosis Crawler 183
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 365
Wear // Tear 183
Far // Away 37
Refuse // Cooperate 36
Invert // Invent 27
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 347
Academy Ruins 271
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 259
Gemstone Caverns 131
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 98
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 330
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 55
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 19
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 17
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 6
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 326
Mox Amber 222
Bolas's Citadel 164
Helm of the Host 70
Sword of the Animist 62
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 291
Darksteel Citadel 182
Great Furnace 120
Ancient Den 78
Vault of Whispers 62
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 262
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 239
Spear of Heliod 22
Hammer of Purphoros 17
Whip of Erebos 9
Bow of Nylea 5
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 223
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 216
Consign // Oblivion 41
Farm // Market 17
Response // Resurgence 16
Repudiate // Replicate 9
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 208
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 72
Urza's Ruinous Blast 30
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 7
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 5
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 118
Purphoros, God of the Forge 102
Keranos, God of Storms 71
Ephara, God of the Polis 37
Kruphix, God of Horizons 28
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 116
Arcum's Astrolabe 38
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 110
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 84
Oath of Jace 38
Oath of Liliana 21
In Bolas's Clutches 17
Oath of Gideon 16
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 79
Ice-Fang Coatl 25
Adarkar Valkyrie 17
Ohran Viper 5
Ohran Frostfang 4
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 66
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 61
Connive // Concoct 46
Rags // Riches 35
Never // Return 31
Insult // Injury 25
Legendary Artifact Creature
Memnarch 61
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 44
Hope of Ghirapur 40
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 31
Breya, Etherium Shaper 29
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 57
Incubation // Incongruity 7
Spring // Mind 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 52
Notorious Throng 23
Knowledge Exploitation 14
Aquitect's Will 3
Summon the School 3
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 46
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 45
Perplexing Chimera 42
Hypnotic Siren 38
Courser of Kruphix 29
Eidolon of Rhetoric 24
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 41
Eldrazi Conscription 33
Merrow Commerce 12
Lignify 2
Faerie Tauntings 2
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 31
Faerie Trickery 17
Sage's Dousing 12
Not of This World 4
Eyeblight's Ending 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 26
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 24
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 21
In the Eye of Chaos 3
Nether Void 2
Koskun Falls 2
Revelation 1
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 14
Diviner's Wand 8
Obsidian Battle-Axe 1
Cloak and Dagger 1
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 13
Mouth of Ronom 12
Boreal Shelf 9
Frostwalk Bastion 7
Frost Marsh 3
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 12
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 10
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 10
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 10
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 8
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 8
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 6
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 6
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 5
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 3
Winter's Rest 3
Glacial Plating 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 3
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 3
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 3
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 2
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 2
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 2
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 269
Kykar, Wind's Fury 185
Kess, Dissident Mage 138
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 130
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 118
Urza, Lord High Artificer 103
Thrasios, Triton Hero 90
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 74
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 62
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 43
Narset, Enlightened Master 42
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 40
The Locust God 40
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 39
Talrand, Sky Summoner 37
Alela, Artful Provocateur 35
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 35
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 34
Zur the Enchanter 34
God-Eternal Kefnet 30
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 30
Brago, King Eternal 29
Breya, Etherium Shaper 29
Kenrith, the Returned King 29
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 29
Chulane, Teller of Tales 28
Oona, Queen of the Fae 28
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 28
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 27
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 27
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 26
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 26
Baral, Chief of Compliance 25
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 24
Melek, Izzet Paragon 24
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 23
Taigam, Ojutai Master 22
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 21
Riku of Two Reflections 21
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 19
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 19
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 18
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 18
Keranos, God of Storms 18
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 18
Rowan Kenrith 18
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 17
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 16
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 16
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 16
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 16
The First Sliver 16
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 15
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 15
Jhoira of the Ghitu 15
Jori En, Ruin Diver 15
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 13
Ramos, Dragon Engine 13
The Scarab God 13
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 11
Atemsis, All-Seeing 11
Dragonlord Ojutai 11
Fblthp, the Lost 11
Gadwick, the Wizened 11
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 11
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 11
Prime Speaker Vannifar 10
Yarok, the Desecrated 10
Zedruu the Greathearted 10
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 9
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 9
Maelstrom Wanderer 9
Memnarch 9
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 9
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 9
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 8
Empress Galina 8
Ephara, God of the Polis 8
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 8
Kami of the Crescent Moon 8
Kefnet the Mindful 8
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 8
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 8
Varina, Lich Queen 8
Volrath, the Shapestealer 8
Braids, Conjurer Adept 7
Damia, Sage of Stone 7
Kalamax, the Stormsire 7
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 7
Morophon, the Boundless 7
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 7
Saheeli, the Gifted 7
Sharuum the Hegemon 7
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 7
Tibor and Lumia 7
Arcanis the Omnipotent 6
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 6
Geist of Saint Traft 6
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Mairsil, the Pretender 6
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 6
Nezahal, Primal Tide 6
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 6
Phenax, God of Deception 6
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 6
Rubinia Soulsinger 6
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 6
Arcum Dagsson 5
Dralnu, Lich Lord 5
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 5
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 5
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 5
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 5
Marchesa, the Black Rose 5
Merieke Ri Berit 5
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 5
Surrak Dragonclaw 5
Akiri, Line-Slinger 4
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 4
Dragonlord Silumgar 4
General Tazri 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 4
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 4
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 4
Naban, Dean of Iteration 4
Sai, Master Thopterist 4
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 4
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 4
Yasova Dragonclaw 4
Animar, Soul of Elements 3
Atogatog 3
Azor, the Lawbringer 3
Chromium, the Mutable 3
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 3
Intet, the Dreamer 3
Lord of Tresserhorn 3
Nebuchadnezzar 3
Patron of the Moon 3
Phelddagrif 3
Progenitus 3
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 3
Reaper King 3
Sen Triplets 3
Sliver Overlord 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 3
The Mimeoplasm 3
Tymna the Weaver 3
Vial Smasher the Fierce 3
Vorel of the Hull Clade 3
Barrin, Master Wizard 2
Bruvac the Grandiloquent 2
Child of Alara 2
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 2
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 2
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 2
Horde of Notions 2
Jenara, Asura of War 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 2
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 2
Nicol Bolas 2
Nin, the Pain Artist 2
Numot, the Devastator 2
Rayami, First of the Fallen 2
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Sedris, the Traitor King 2
Sygg, River Guide 2
Tetsuo Umezawa 2
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
Thraximundar 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 2
Tuvasa the Sunlit 2
Vela the Night-Clad 2
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 2
Admiral Beckett Brass 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Ambassador Laquatus 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Cromat 1
Esperzoa 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Experiment Kraj 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Keiga, the Tide Star 1
Kopala, Warden of Waves 1
Lady Evangela 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Lorescale Coatl 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Mistform Ultimus 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Prime Speaker Zegana 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Uyo, Silent Prophet 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Will Kenrith 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1