Rogue's Passage

Rogue's Passage

{T}: Add {C}. {4}, {T}: Target creature can't be blocked this turn.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 2936
Evolving Wilds 1995
Reliquary Tower 1805
Terramorphic Expanse 1704
Artifact
Sol Ring 3864
Lightning Greaves 2281
Swiftfoot Boots 2221
Whispersilk Cloak 1095
Commander's Sphere 1053
Sorcery
Cultivate 1551
Kodama's Reach 1095
Farseek 956
Rampant Growth 937
Harmonize 823
Instant
Beast Within 1334
Swords to Plowshares 1207
Chaos Warp 771
Counterspell 700
Path to Exile 607
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1200
Burnished Hart 764
Steel Hellkite 259
Meteor Golem 226
Palladium Myr 183
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1135
Eternal Witness 663
Reclamation Sage 584
Llanowar Elves 552
Sun Titan 534
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 711
Elemental Bond 617
Colossal Majesty 476
Zendikar Resurgent 463
Rhythm of the Wild 444
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 581
Sword of the Animist 577
Blackblade Reforged 500
Bolas's Citadel 421
Hammer of Nazahn 298
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 563
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 526
Inventors' Fair 341
Geier Reach Sanitarium 236
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 200
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 473
Ohran Viper 63
Boreal Druid 31
Adarkar Valkyrie 29
Thermopod 15
Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk, Primal Hunter 455
Ugin, the Ineffable 266
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 195
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 174
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 148
Legendary Creature
Feldon of the Third Path 446
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 424
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 393
Ghired, Conclave Exile 382
Vilis, Broker of Blood 360
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 381
Bident of Thassa 260
Hammer of Purphoros 160
Bow of Nylea 145
Spear of Heliod 44
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 279
Great Furnace 101
Seat of the Synod 92
Ancient Den 92
Vault of Whispers 49
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 268
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 128
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 86
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 50
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 44
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Iroas, God of Victory 251
Thassa, God of the Sea 212
Nylea, God of the Hunt 183
Xenagos, God of Revels 143
Erebos, God of the Dead 137
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 242
Snow-Covered Forest 184
Snow-Covered Mountain 183
Snow-Covered Plains 164
Snow-Covered Island 113
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 197
Skittering Invasion 60
Notorious Throng 23
Knowledge Exploitation 17
Aquitect's Will 8
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 192
Bitterblossom 69
Lignify 52
Merrow Commerce 16
Boggart Shenanigans 6
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 185
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 99
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 96
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 155
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 133
Archetype of Endurance 130
Eidolon of Blossoms 125
Archetype of Imagination 121
Archetype of Aggression 90
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 124
Far // Away 47
Expansion // Explosion 30
Status // Statue 22
Refuse // Cooperate 11
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 119
Response // Resurgence 46
Consign // Oblivion 39
Repudiate // Replicate 22
Onward // Victory 15
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 115
Urza's Ruinous Blast 42
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 37
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 28
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 25
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 105
On Serra's Wings 44
Night of Souls' Betrayal 29
Oath of Teferi 20
In Bolas's Clutches 17
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 97
Obsidian Battle-Axe 46
Cloak and Dagger 20
Diviner's Wand 10
Veteran's Armaments 4
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 95
Crib Swap 35
Shields of Velis Vel 17
Blades of Velis Vel 8
Faerie Trickery 8
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 86
Never // Return 58
Connive // Concoct 58
Insult // Injury 54
Rags // Riches 43
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 85
Arcum's Astrolabe 9
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 84
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 75
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 47
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 24
Memnarch 24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 23
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 70
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 56
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 56
Incubation // Incongruity 20
Spring // Mind 2
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 48
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 47
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 44
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 40
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 38
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 3
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 1
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 34
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 31
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 23
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 31
Koskun Falls 10
Tombstone Stairwell 8
Hall of Gemstone 6
Forsaken Wastes 5
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 31
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 29
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 27
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 31
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 25
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 24
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 22
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 21
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 21
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 20
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 19
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 16
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 16
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 14
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 14
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 13
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 2
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 13
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 13
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 13
Snow Land
Highland Weald 12
Frost Marsh 8
Tresserhorn Sinks 7
Arctic Flats 6
Boreal Shelf 6
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 11
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 8
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 5
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 3
Vildin-Pack Outcast // Dronepack Kindred 3
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 11
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 5
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 5
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 4
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 10
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 10
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 9
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 9
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 9
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 8
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 7
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 7
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 7
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 8
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 8
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 7
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 2
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 7
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 7
Gelid Shackles 2
Cover of Winter 1
Winter's Rest 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 7
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 6
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 6
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 6
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 6
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 5
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 5
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 3
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 3
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 3
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 3
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 3
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 3
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 2
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 2
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 2
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Hired Muscle // Scarmaker 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Ghired, Conclave Exile 347
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 159
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 148
Greven, Predator Captain 143
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 118
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 96
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 86
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 75
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 68
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 64
Volrath, the Shapestealer 61
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 58
Brago, King Eternal 56
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 54
Feather, the Redeemed 51
Elsha of the Infinite 47
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 43
Grismold, the Dreadsower 43
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 42
Narset, Enlightened Master 41
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 40
Arahbo, Roar of the World 39
Kaalia of the Vast 37
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 33
Tuvasa the Sunlit 33
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 33
Admiral Beckett Brass 32
Animar, Soul of Elements 31
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 31
Queen Marchesa 31
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 30
Zurgo Helmsmasher 29
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 28
Akiri, Line-Slinger 27
Karlov of the Ghost Council 27
Sram, Senior Edificer 27
Uril, the Miststalker 27
Mowu, Loyal Companion 24
Tahngarth, First Mate 23
Xenagos, God of Revels 23
Rafiq of the Many 22
Rayami, First of the Fallen 22
Sigarda, Host of Herons 21
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 21
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 20
Kruphix, God of Horizons 20
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 20
Anje Falkenrath 19
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 19
Neheb, the Eternal 19
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 19
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 19
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 18
Emrakul, the Promised End 18
Marchesa, the Black Rose 18
Omnath, Locus of Mana 18
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 18
Saskia the Unyielding 18
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 17
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 17
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 17
Hope of Ghirapur 16
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 16
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 16
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 16
The Mimeoplasm 16
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 16
Zur the Enchanter 16
Atemsis, All-Seeing 15
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 15
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 15
Vorel of the Hull Clade 15
Thantis, the Warweaver 14
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 14
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 14
Balan, Wandering Knight 13
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 13
Daxos of Meletis 13
Etali, Primal Storm 13
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 13
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 13
Kresh the Bloodbraided 13
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 13
Morophon, the Boundless 13
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 13
Karametra, God of Harvests 12
Krav, the Unredeemed 12
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 12
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 12
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 12
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 12
Rosheen Meanderer 12
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 12
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 11
Gorm the Great 11
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 11
Hallar, the Firefletcher 11
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 11
Kenrith, the Returned King 11
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 11
Phage the Untouchable 11
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 11
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 11
Brion Stoutarm 10
Edgar Markov 10
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 10
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 10
Mayael the Anima 10
Phenax, God of Deception 10
Taigam, Ojutai Master 10
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 10
Lazav, the Multifarious 9
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 9
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 9
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 9
Rankle, Master of Pranks 9
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 9
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 9
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 9
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 9
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 9
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 9
Urza, Lord High Artificer 9
Virtus the Veiled 9
Aurelia, the Warleader 8
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 8
Jenara, Asura of War 8
Jhoira of the Ghitu 8
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 8
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 8
Lord of Tresserhorn 8
Mistform Ultimus 8
Nikya of the Old Ways 8
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 8
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 8
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 8
Ruhan of the Fomori 8
Vilis, Broker of Blood 8
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 8
Zacama, Primal Calamity 8
Arcades, the Strategist 7
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 7
Doran, the Siege Tower 7
Dragonlord Ojutai 7
Evra, Halcyon Witness 7
Geist of Saint Traft 7
Glissa, the Traitor 7
God-Eternal Oketra 7
Grunn, the Lonely King 7
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 7
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 7
Kestia, the Cultivator 7
Marrow-Gnawer 7
Marwyn, the Nurturer 7
Massacre Girl 7
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 7
Rakdos, the Showstopper 7
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 7
Samut, Voice of Dissent 7
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 7
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 7
Surrak Dragonclaw 7
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 7
The Gitrog Monster 7
The Haunt of Hightower 7
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 7
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 7
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 7
Alela, Artful Provocateur 6
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 6
Braids, Conjurer Adept 6
Chulane, Teller of Tales 6
Daxos the Returned 6
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 6
Feldon of the Third Path 6
Ghave, Guru of Spores 6
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 6
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 6
Grothama, All-Devouring 6
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 6
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 6
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 6
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 6
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 6
Oona, Queen of the Fae 6
Roon of the Hidden Realm 6
Sephara, Sky's Blade 6
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 6
Sygg, River Cutthroat 6
Thromok the Insatiable 6
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 6
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 6
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 6
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 6
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 6
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 5
Azor, the Lawbringer 5
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 5
Experiment Kraj 5
Godo, Bandit Warlord 5
Grand Warlord Radha 5
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 5
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 5
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 5
Neheb, the Worthy 5
Nezahal, Primal Tide 5
Questing Beast 5
Sai, Master Thopterist 5
Seton, Krosan Protector 5
Tana, the Bloodsower 5
Teneb, the Harvester 5
The Scarab God 5
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 5
Yarok, the Desecrated 5
Yasova Dragonclaw 5
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Ashling the Pilgrim 4
Atarka, World Render 4
Ayara, First of Locthwain 4
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 4
Borborygmos Enraged 4
Bruna, the Fading Light 4
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 4
Grumgully, the Generous 4
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 4
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 4
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 4
Karn, Silver Golem 4
Kemba, Kha Regent 4
Kykar, Wind's Fury 4
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 4
Lord Windgrace 4
Nicol Bolas 4
Prime Speaker Zegana 4
Ravos, Soultender 4
Rith, the Awakener 4
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 4
Squee, the Immortal 4
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 4
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 4
Teysa Karlov 4
The Ur-Dragon 4
Thrasios, Triton Hero 4
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 4
Vela the Night-Clad 4
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 4
Wort, Boggart Auntie 4
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 4
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 4
Anafenza, the Foremost 3
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 3
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 3
Bosh, Iron Golem 3
Daghatar the Adamant 3
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 3
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 3
Ephara, God of the Polis 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 3
Gisa and Geralf 3
Hazoret the Fervent 3
Intet, the Dreamer 3
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 3
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 3
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 3
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Lyra Dawnbringer 3
Maelstrom Wanderer 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Naban, Dean of Iteration 3
Patron of the Nezumi 3
Rhonas the Indomitable 3
Rielle, the Everwise 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Selvala, Explorer Returned 3
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 3
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 3
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 3
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 3
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 3
Taniwha 3
Thassa, God of the Sea 3
The Scorpion God 3
Thraximundar 3
Toshiro Umezawa 3
Tymna the Weaver 3
Yeva, Nature's Herald 3
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 2
Atogatog 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Chainer, Dementia Master 2
Chromium, the Mutable 2
Crosis, the Purger 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Darien, King of Kjeldor 2
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 2
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 2
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 2
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
Ghoulcaller Gisa 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 2
Heliod, God of the Sun 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 2
Isperia the Inscrutable 2
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 2
Judith, the Scourge Diva 2
Karona, False God 2
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 2
Kefnet the Mindful 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kiku, Night's Flower 2
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 2
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 2
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 2
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 2
Maraxus of Keld 2
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 2
Merieke Ri Berit 2
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 2
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 2
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 2
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 2
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 2
Obzedat, Ghost Council 2
Olivia Voldaren 2
Omnath, Locus of Rage 2
Phelddagrif 2
Purphoros, God of the Forge 2
Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Ramos, Dragon Engine 2
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 2
Rhys the Redeemed 2
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 2
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 2
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 2
Syr Konrad, the Grim 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
The Locust God 2
Thrun, the Last Troll 2
Volrath the Fallen 2
Vorosh, the Hunter 2
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Zirilan of the Claw 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 1
Anowon, the Ruin Sage 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Athreos, God of Passage 1
Baral, Chief of Compliance 1
Basandra, Battle Seraph 1
Bladewing the Risen 1
Breya, Etherium Shaper 1
Brothers Yamazaki 1
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Damia, Sage of Stone 1
Daretti, Scrap Savant 1
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 1
Dragonlord Dromoka 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Dromoka, the Eternal 1
Dune-Brood Nephilim 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Empress Galina 1
Erebos, God of the Dead 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Fblthp, the Lost 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Garna, the Bloodflame 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
God-Eternal Kefnet 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Halfdane 1
Hazezon Tamar 1
Heartless Hidetsugu 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Ihsan's Shade 1
Iname, Life Aspect 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Iwamori of the Open Fist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 1
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
Kess, Dissident Mage 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kiyomaro, First to Stand 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Krenko, Mob Boss 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Malfegor 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Melek, Izzet Paragon 1
Memnarch 1
Mirri the Cursed 1
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 1
Norin the Wary 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Oketra the True 1
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Reaper King 1
Renata, Called to the Hunt 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Sedris, the Traitor King 1
Seshiro the Anointed 1
Sethron, Hurloon General 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal 1
Sisters of Stone Death 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Stangg 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Sygg, River Guide 1
Syr Faren, the Hengehammer 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Talrand, Sky Summoner 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 1
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 1
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1
The First Sliver 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 1
Tromokratis 1
Trostani Discordant 1
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Varina, Lich Queen 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zurgo Bellstriker 1