Sensei's Divining Top

Sensei's Divining Top

{1}: Look at the top three cards of your library, then put them back in any order. {T}: Draw a card, then put Sensei's Divining Top on top of its owner's library.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2987
Lightning Greaves 1230
Mana Vault 1183
Fellwar Stone 1113
Land
Command Tower 2128
Reliquary Tower 1255
Polluted Delta 1154
Ancient Tomb 1139
Flooded Strand 1101
Instant
Cyclonic Rift 1630
Mystical Tutor 1400
Counterspell 1393
Brainstorm 1390
Swan Song 1111
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 1194
Mystic Remora 883
Smothering Tithe 798
Necropotence 491
Sylvan Library 452
Sorcery
Ponder 1141
Demonic Tutor 1085
Preordain 892
Windfall 706
Toxic Deluge 581
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 786
Etherium Sculptor 370
Burnished Hart 351
Foundry Inspector 278
Baleful Strix 260
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 726
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 449
Tezzeret the Seeker 398
Ugin, the Ineffable 304
Ashiok, Dream Render 258
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 720
Inventors' Fair 630
Academy Ruins 390
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 356
Phyrexian Tower 180
Legendary Artifact
Mox Opal 521
Bolas's Citadel 504
Mox Amber 358
Helm of the Host 157
Alhammarret's Archive 135
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 493
Snow-Covered Swamp 395
Snow-Covered Mountain 313
Snow-Covered Plains 262
Snow-Covered Forest 155
Creature
Trinket Mage 447
Birds of Paradise 418
Eternal Witness 406
Laboratory Maniac 386
Spellseeker 357
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 373
Darksteel Citadel 347
Great Furnace 258
Ancient Den 168
Vault of Whispers 155
Legendary Creature
Elsha of the Infinite 312
Baral, Chief of Compliance 282
Kykar, Wind's Fury 265
Urza, Lord High Artificer 253
Sai, Master Thopterist 253
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 235
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 96
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 93
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 38
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 14
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 226
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 108
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 75
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 185
Notorious Throng 20
Knowledge Exploitation 14
Skittering Invasion 5
Elvish Promenade 4
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 169
Expansion // Explosion 160
Refuse // Cooperate 30
Far // Away 26
Invert // Invent 5
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 166
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 154
Whip of Erebos 107
Hammer of Purphoros 46
Spear of Heliod 25
Bow of Nylea 12
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 152
Thassa, God of the Sea 111
Erebos, God of the Dead 101
Xenagos, God of Revels 49
Iroas, God of Victory 37
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 150
Urza's Ruinous Blast 43
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 39
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 36
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 15
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 147
Consign // Oblivion 37
Response // Resurgence 15
Farm // Market 9
Leave // Chance 4
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 132
Eldrazi Conscription 38
Lignify 24
Merrow Commerce 7
Faerie Tauntings 7
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 115
Oath of Nissa 33
Oath of Liliana 28
Oath of Gideon 27
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 25
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 104
Arcum's Astrolabe 46
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 99
Memnarch 84
Hope of Ghirapur 69
Sharuum the Hegemon 63
Breya, Etherium Shaper 46
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 94
Archetype of Endurance 37
Hypnotic Siren 35
Perplexing Chimera 34
Eidolon of Rhetoric 30
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 75
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 70
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 66
Diviner's Wand 4
Obsidian Battle-Axe 2
Cloak and Dagger 1
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 57
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 54
Snow Creature
Boreal Druid 53
Ohran Frostfang 18
Thermopod 8
Adarkar Valkyrie 8
Ice-Fang Coatl 7
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 52
Connive // Concoct 34
Rags // Riches 31
Never // Return 26
Life // Death 18
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 42
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 39
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 35
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 30
Mouth of Ronom 26
Frostwalk Bastion 10
Boreal Shelf 5
Frost Marsh 3
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 30
Hall of Gemstone 8
Nether Void 8
The Abyss 5
Elkin Lair 3
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 25
Incubation // Incongruity 2
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 25
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 15
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 15
Faerie Trickery 14
Crib Swap 6
Shields of Velis Vel 5
Tarfire 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 14
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 14
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 13
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 11
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 10
Winter's Rest 6
Cover of Winter 2
Gelid Shackles 2
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 10
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 8
Icehide Golem 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 7
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 7
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 7
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 6
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 5
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 5
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 5
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 5
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 4
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 4
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 4
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 4
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 3
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 2
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 3
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 3
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 3
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 3
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 3
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 2
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 2
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 2
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 1
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 2
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 2
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 2
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 2
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 2
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 1
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 1
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Elsha of the Infinite 265
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 111
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 111
Kykar, Wind's Fury 101
Urza, Lord High Artificer 98
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 83
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 69
Kess, Dissident Mage 66
Alela, Artful Provocateur 64
Thrasios, Triton Hero 63
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 56
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 48
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 45
Anje Falkenrath 41
Breya, Etherium Shaper 40
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 33
Narset, Enlightened Master 32
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 31
Zur the Enchanter 31
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 30
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 30
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 28
Kaalia of the Vast 23
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 23
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 22
Brago, King Eternal 21
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 21
Maelstrom Wanderer 21
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 20
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 20
Daretti, Scrap Savant 19
Saheeli, the Gifted 19
God-Eternal Kefnet 18
Oona, Queen of the Fae 18
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 18
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 17
Marchesa, the Black Rose 17
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 17
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 16
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 16
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 16
Etali, Primal Storm 15
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 15
Kenrith, the Returned King 15
The Locust God 15
Chulane, Teller of Tales 14
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 14
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 14
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 14
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 14
Akiri, Line-Slinger 13
Baral, Chief of Compliance 13
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 13
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 13
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 13
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 12
Keranos, God of Storms 12
Krenko, Mob Boss 12
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 12
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 12
Animar, Soul of Elements 11
Godo, Bandit Warlord 11
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 11
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 11
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 11
Sharuum the Hegemon 11
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 11
Vilis, Broker of Blood 11
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 10
Feather, the Redeemed 10
Jhoira of the Ghitu 10
Norin the Wary 10
Queen Marchesa 10
Saskia the Unyielding 10
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 10
Taigam, Ojutai Master 10
Yarok, the Desecrated 10
Zedruu the Greathearted 10
Dragonlord Ojutai 9
Lord Windgrace 9
Morophon, the Boundless 9
The First Sliver 9
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 8
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 8
Fblthp, the Lost 8
Ghired, Conclave Exile 8
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 8
Karn, Silver Golem 8
Melek, Izzet Paragon 8
Memnarch 8
Rowan Kenrith 8
Sai, Master Thopterist 8
Syr Carah, the Bold 8
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 7
Damia, Sage of Stone 7
Edgar Markov 7
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 7
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 7
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 7
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 7
Marrow-Gnawer 7
Mayael the Anima 7
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 7
Riku of Two Reflections 7
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 7
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 7
Talrand, Sky Summoner 7
Teysa Karlov 7
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 6
Chainer, Dementia Master 6
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 6
Ephara, God of the Polis 6
Intet, the Dreamer 6
Kalamax, the Stormsire 6
Kami of the Crescent Moon 6
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 6
Mairsil, the Pretender 6
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 6
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 6
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 6
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 6
The Ur-Dragon 6
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 6
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 5
General Tazri 5
Glissa, the Traitor 5
God-Eternal Oketra 5
Kefnet the Mindful 5
Kruphix, God of Horizons 5
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 5
Merieke Ri Berit 5
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 5
Neheb, the Eternal 5
Nezahal, Primal Tide 5
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 5
Purphoros, God of the Forge 5
Rafiq of the Many 5
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 5
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 5
Sliver Overlord 5
The Gitrog Monster 5
Varina, Lich Queen 5
Volrath, the Shapestealer 5
Arcanis the Omnipotent 4
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 4
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 4
Empress Galina 4
Feldon of the Third Path 4
Firesong and Sunspeaker 4
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 4
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 4
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 4
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 4
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 4
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 4
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 4
Naban, Dean of Iteration 4
Phenax, God of Deception 4
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 4
The Scarab God 4
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 4
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 3
Aurelia, the Warleader 3
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 3
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 3
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 3
Bosh, Iron Golem 3
Braids, Conjurer Adept 3
Child of Alara 3
Cromat 3
Dralnu, Lich Lord 3
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 3
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 3
Experiment Kraj 3
Gadwick, the Wizened 3
Ghave, Guru of Spores 3
Gisa and Geralf 3
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 3
Hope of Ghirapur 3
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 3
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 3
Karametra, God of Harvests 3
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 3
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 3
Lazav, the Multifarious 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 3
Omnath, Locus of Rage 3
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 3
Phage the Untouchable 3
Ravos, Soultender 3
Rona, Disciple of Gix 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Selvala, Explorer Returned 3
Sen Triplets 3
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 3
Sram, Senior Edificer 3
Sygg, River Cutthroat 3
Syr Konrad, the Grim 3
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3
Thassa, God of the Sea 3
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 3
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 3
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 3
Zirilan of the Claw 3
Anafenza, the Foremost 2
Angus Mackenzie 2
Arcum Dagsson 2
Atemsis, All-Seeing 2
Atogatog 2
Azor, the Lawbringer 2
Balan, Wandering Knight 2
Borborygmos Enraged 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Brion Stoutarm 2
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 2
Chromium, the Mutable 2
Darien, King of Kjeldor 2
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 2
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Ertai, the Corrupted 2
Estrid, the Masked 2
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 2
Geist of Saint Traft 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 2
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Heliod, God of the Sun 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Jori En, Ruin Diver 2
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 2
Karlov of the Ghost Council 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 2
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 2
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Lyra Dawnbringer 2
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 2
Marwyn, the Nurturer 2
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 2
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 2
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 2
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 2
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 2
Omnath, Locus of Mana 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Progenitus 2
Reaper King 2
Sephara, Sky's Blade 2
Seton, Krosan Protector 2
Shattergang Brothers 2
Sigarda, Host of Herons 2
Sliver Queen 2
Stitcher Geralf 2
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 2
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 2
Tetsuo Umezawa 2
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 2
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 2
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 2
Toshiro Umezawa 2
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 2
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Vorel of the Hull Clade 2
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 2
Xira Arien 2
Zada, Hedron Grinder 2
Zurgo Helmsmasher 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Arcades, the Strategist 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Athreos, God of Passage 1
Blind Seer 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 1
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 1
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1
Gahiji, Honored One 1
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1
Ghoulcaller Gisa 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 1
Gorm the Great 1
Greven, Predator Captain 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Iname, Death Aspect 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 1
Isperia the Inscrutable 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Kaho, Minamo Historian 1
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kokusho, the Evening Star 1
Krav, the Unredeemed 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Malfegor 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Maralen of the Mornsong 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Patron of the Orochi 1
Phelddagrif 1
Questing Beast 1
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 1
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Rosheen Meanderer 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Sedris, the Traitor King 1
Selenia, Dark Angel 1
Seshiro the Anointed 1
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 1
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 1
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Starke of Rath 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Sylvia Brightspear 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Tamiyo, Field Researcher 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Teneb, the Harvester 1
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 1
Titania, Protector of Argoth 1
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Tymna the Weaver 1
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 1
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Xenagos, God of Revels 1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 1
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 1
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1