Shamanic Revelation

Shamanic Revelation

Draw a card for each creature you control. Ferocious — You gain 4 life for each creature you control with power 4 or greater.

Frequent Cards
Sorcery
Cultivate 1119
Harmonize 845
Farseek 774
Rampant Growth 730
Artifact
Sol Ring 1184
Lightning Greaves 740
Mimic Vat 426
Skullclamp 393
Swiftfoot Boots 375
Instant
Beast Within 1046
Second Harvest 614
Sundering Growth 516
Rootborn Defenses 497
Swords to Plowshares 449
Land
Command Tower 1015
Evolving Wilds 784
Terramorphic Expanse 694
Cinder Glade 617
Rogue's Passage 601
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 819
Rampaging Baloths 530
Reclamation Sage 483
Llanowar Elves 477
Eternal Witness 434
Enchantment
Elemental Bond 599
Growing Ranks 442
Colossal Majesty 416
Song of the Worldsoul 399
Beastmaster Ascension 387
Legendary Creature
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 494
Ghired, Conclave Exile 423
Feldon of the Third Path 376
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 311
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 296
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 449
Boreal Druid 70
Ohran Viper 21
Adarkar Valkyrie 4
Ice-Fang Coatl 4
Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk, Primal Hunter 449
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 139
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 137
Huatli, Radiant Champion 121
Xenagos, the Reveler 111
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 347
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 15
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 11
Path of Mettle // Metzali, Tower of Triumph 3
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 3
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 265
Rhonas's Monument 149
Throne of the God-Pharaoh 116
Sword of the Animist 66
Dragon Throne of Tarkir 56
Legendary Land
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 151
Gaea's Cradle 91
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 39
Yavimaya Hollow 36
Kher Keep 31
Artifact Creature
Scaretiller 138
Solemn Simulacrum 136
Metallic Mimic 63
Adaptive Automaton 52
Wurmcoil Engine 52
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Iroas, God of Victory 118
Purphoros, God of the Forge 100
Nylea, God of the Hunt 76
Xenagos, God of Revels 50
Karametra, God of Harvests 40
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Forest 95
Snow-Covered Mountain 50
Snow-Covered Plains 46
Snow-Covered Swamp 21
Snow-Covered Island 11
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Hammer of Purphoros 83
Bow of Nylea 77
Bident of Thassa 50
Spear of Heliod 18
Whip of Erebos 10
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 79
Archetype of Endurance 58
Archetype of Aggression 29
Archetype of Imagination 27
Boon Satyr 8
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 60
Sorcery // Sorcery
Driven // Despair 52
Mouth // Feed 45
Dusk // Dawn 27
Insult // Injury 11
Flower // Flourish 10
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 49
Obsidian Battle-Axe 4
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 49
Tribal Sorcery
Elvish Promenade 47
Hunting Triad 19
All Is Dust 4
Feudkiller's Verdict 2
Aquitect's Will 1
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 47
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 43
Hall of Gemstone 12
Living Plane 2
Koskun Falls 1
Tribal Enchantment
Lignify 42
Merrow Commerce 6
Bitterblossom 5
Prowess of the Fair 5
Eldrazi Conscription 2
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 34
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 7
Urza's Ruinous Blast 2
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 2
Karn's Temporal Sundering 2
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 33
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 5
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 5
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 32
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 26
Oath of Nissa 7
Teferi's Ageless Insight 2
Oath of Ajani 2
Night of Souls' Betrayal 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 20
Tribal Instant
Shields of Velis Vel 19
Crib Swap 8
Eyeblight's Ending 3
Not of This World 3
Gilt-Leaf Ambush 3
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 15
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 15
Status // Statue 8
Ready // Willing 6
Assure // Assemble 4
Order // Chaos 3
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 14
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 5
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 5
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Karn, Silver Golem 1
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 13
Discovery // Dispersal 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 13
Instant // Sorcery
Heaven // Earth 12
Thrash // Threat 10
Response // Resurgence 7
Repudiate // Replicate 5
Struggle // Survive 3
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 12
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 11
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 5
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 3
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 11
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 8
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 8
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 6
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 6
Snow Land
Highland Weald 11
Arctic Flats 6
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Mouth of Ronom 1
Scrying Sheets 1
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 9
Tree of Tales 6
Vault of Whispers 2
Seat of the Synod 1
Ancient Den 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 9
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 8
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 8
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 7
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 6
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 7
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 6
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 6
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 6
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 5
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 4
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 3
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 1
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 5
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 4
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 3
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 3
Arcum's Astrolabe 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 3
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Icehide Golem 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 2
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 2
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 2
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 2
Snow Enchantment
Winter's Rest 1
Glacial Plating 1
Gelid Shackles 1
On Thin Ice 1
Cover of Winter 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Sorcery
Curious Pair // Treats to Share 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Ghired, Conclave Exile 389
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 87
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 81
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 59
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 43
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 43
Wort, the Raidmother 39
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 34
Omnath, Locus of Rage 32
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 30
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 26
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 25
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 24
Selvala, Explorer Returned 22
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 20
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 20
Grand Warlord Radha 20
Surrak Dragonclaw 18
Marwyn, the Nurturer 17
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 17
Seton, Krosan Protector 17
Rhys the Redeemed 16
Gahiji, Honored One 13
Saskia the Unyielding 13
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 12
Titania, Protector of Argoth 12
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 11
Karametra, God of Harvests 11
Marath, Will of the Wild 11
Sliver Hivelord 11
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 10
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 10
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 8
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 8
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 8
Samut, Voice of Dissent 8
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 8
Tana, the Bloodsower 8
Yeva, Nature's Herald 8
Chulane, Teller of Tales 7
Ghave, Guru of Spores 7
Grismold, the Dreadsower 7
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 7
Volrath, the Shapestealer 7
Arahbo, Roar of the World 6
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 6
Grumgully, the Generous 6
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 6
Rith, the Awakener 6
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 6
The First Sliver 6
Thromok the Insatiable 6
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 6
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 5
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 5
Hazezon Tamar 5
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 5
Maelstrom Wanderer 5
Morophon, the Boundless 5
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 5
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 5
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Animar, Soul of Elements 4
Atarka, World Render 4
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 4
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 4
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 4
Mowu, Loyal Companion 4
Rhys the Exiled 4
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 4
Trostani Discordant 4
Yarok, the Desecrated 4
Yasova Dragonclaw 4
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 4
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 4
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 3
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 3
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 3
Daghatar the Adamant 3
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 3
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 3
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 3
Omnath, Locus of Mana 3
Roon of the Hidden Realm 3
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 3
Thantis, the Warweaver 3
Thelon of Havenwood 3
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 3
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
General Tazri 2
Grothama, All-Devouring 2
Hallar, the Firefletcher 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Kenrith, the Returned King 2
Lord Windgrace 2
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 2
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 2
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 2
Patron of the Orochi 2
Radha, Heir to Keld 2
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 2
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 2
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 2
Seshiro the Anointed 2
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 2
Sliver Overlord 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
The Ur-Dragon 2
Vorel of the Hull Clade 2
Xenagos, God of Revels 2
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 2
Arcades, the Strategist 1
Asmira, Holy Avenger 1
Atogatog 1
Ayumi, the Last Visitor 1
Baru, Fist of Krosa 1
Chorus of the Conclave 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Dune-Brood Nephilim 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Eutropia the Twice-Favored 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Gorm the Great 1
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 1
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Iname, Life Aspect 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Kaysa 1
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Mayael the Anima 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 1
Pharika, God of Affliction 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Progenitus 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 1
Renata, Called to the Hunt 1
Rhonas the Indomitable 1
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 1
Rin and Seri, Inseparable 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro 1
Saffi Eriksdotter 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Shizuko, Caller of Autumn 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Tuvasa the Sunlit 1
Tymna the Weaver 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1