Skullclamp

Skullclamp

Equipped creature gets +1/-1. Whenever equipped creature dies, draw two cards. Equip {1}

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 4036
Ashnod's Altar 1898
Lightning Greaves 1897
Swiftfoot Boots 1547
Land
Command Tower 2995
Evolving Wilds 1519
Reliquary Tower 1419
Terramorphic Expanse 1259
Bojuka Bog 1097
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 1621
Beast Within 893
Chaos Warp 849
Path to Exile 847
Enlightened Tutor 720
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1457
Burnished Hart 675
Myr Battlesphere 340
Wurmcoil Engine 310
Etherium Sculptor 294
Creature
Blood Artist 1156
Zulaport Cutthroat 1053
Viscera Seer 920
Eternal Witness 873
Sakura-Tribe Elder 825
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1124
Anointed Procession 893
Dictate of Erebos 867
Phyrexian Arena 745
Goblin Bombardment 695
Sorcery
Cultivate 940
Demonic Tutor 892
Kodama's Reach 758
Blasphemous Act 699
Diabolic Intent 663
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 886
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 612
Phyrexian Tower 563
Inventors' Fair 476
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 239
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 575
Athreos, God of Passage 167
Iroas, God of Victory 158
Erebos, God of the Dead 131
Xenagos, God of Revels 105
Legendary Creature
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 562
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 448
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 418
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 361
Teysa Karlov 335
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 540
Sword of the Animist 405
Throne of the God-Pharaoh 336
Helm of the Host 296
Bontu's Monument 249
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 504
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 443
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 157
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 142
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 95
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 56
Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 440
Elspeth, Sun's Champion 330
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 302
Ugin, the Ineffable 245
Narset, Parter of Veils 229
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 408
Seat of the Synod 380
Great Furnace 322
Ancient Den 246
Vault of Whispers 225
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 401
Snow-Covered Plains 299
Snow-Covered Mountain 279
Snow-Covered Island 207
Snow-Covered Forest 204
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 395
Whip of Erebos 231
Hammer of Purphoros 139
Spear of Heliod 136
Bow of Nylea 50
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 325
Boggart Shenanigans 102
Lignify 30
Eldrazi Conscription 20
Faerie Tauntings 15
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 309
Cloak and Dagger 13
Veteran's Armaments 9
Diviner's Wand 4
Obsidian Battle-Axe 4
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 235
Night of Souls' Betrayal 35
Oath of Gideon 18
Oath of Teferi 14
Oath of Kaya 6
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 204
Driven // Despair 67
Life // Death 46
Insult // Injury 32
Find // Finality 29
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 191
Expansion // Explosion 115
Status // Statue 13
Refuse // Cooperate 9
Ready // Willing 7
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 153
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 149
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 142
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 113
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 91
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 134
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 9
Legendary Artifact Creature
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 123
Breya, Etherium Shaper 112
Sharuum the Hegemon 108
Hope of Ghirapur 86
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 52
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 119
Boreal Druid 81
Thermopod 38
Adarkar Valkyrie 31
Ohran Viper 16
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 110
Notorious Throng 44
Elvish Promenade 38
Hunting Triad 22
Skittering Invasion 21
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 109
Arcum's Astrolabe 26
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Endurance 73
Nyx Weaver 69
Eidolon of Rhetoric 59
Courser of Kruphix 56
Spirit of the Labyrinth 50
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 65
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 37
Karn's Temporal Sundering 26
Urza's Ruinous Blast 24
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 15
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 60
Response // Resurgence 14
Farm // Market 10
Heaven // Earth 6
Consign // Oblivion 5
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 54
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 2
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 52
Tombstone Stairwell 29
Hall of Gemstone 13
Koskun Falls 9
Nether Void 4
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 51
Tribal Instant
Shields of Velis Vel 49
Crib Swap 37
Faerie Trickery 31
Blades of Velis Vel 10
Tarfire 9
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 47
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 42
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 40
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 39
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 33
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 31
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 18
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 30
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 30
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 28
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 11
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 28
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 23
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 17
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 15
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 21
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 16
Mouth of Ronom 7
Arctic Flats 6
Highland Weald 5
Frostwalk Bastion 5
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 15
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 14
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 14
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 14
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 12
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 12
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 9
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 9
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 7
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 5
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 5
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 3
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 2
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 2
Vildin-Pack Outcast // Dronepack Kindred 2
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 5
Icehide Golem 3
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 5
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 2
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 5
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 5
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 5
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 4
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 3
Wolfbitten Captive // Krallenhorde Killer 2
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 5
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 5
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 4
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 4
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 4
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 3
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 3
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 3
Incubation // Incongruity 2
Spring // Mind 2
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 3
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 2
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 2
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 2
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Host Creature
Feisty Stegosaurus 1
Big Boa Constrictor 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 236
Kykar, Wind's Fury 214
Alela, Artful Provocateur 189
Teysa Karlov 153
Edgar Markov 151
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 124
Krenko, Mob Boss 107
Breya, Etherium Shaper 105
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 100
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 99
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 88
The Locust God 79
Ghave, Guru of Spores 65
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 62
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 62
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 59
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 59
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 56
Athreos, God of Passage 54
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 54
Marchesa, the Black Rose 52
Grismold, the Dreadsower 48
Marrow-Gnawer 46
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 44
Purphoros, God of the Forge 40
Queen Marchesa 37
Saheeli, the Gifted 37
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 36
Krav, the Unredeemed 35
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 35
Oona, Queen of the Fae 32
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 32
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 31
Feather, the Redeemed 29
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 29
Marath, Will of the Wild 28
Ghired, Conclave Exile 27
Rhys the Redeemed 27
Urza, Lord High Artificer 27
Zada, Hedron Grinder 27
Tana, the Bloodsower 26
Akiri, Line-Slinger 25
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 25
Wort, the Raidmother 25
Ayara, First of Locthwain 24
Darien, King of Kjeldor 24
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 24
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 24
Sai, Master Thopterist 24
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 23
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 22
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 22
Feldon of the Third Path 21
Sephara, Sky's Blade 21
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 20
Rayami, First of the Fallen 20
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 20
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 19
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 19
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 18
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 18
Brion Stoutarm 17
Judith, the Scourge Diva 17
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 17
Tymna the Weaver 17
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 16
Norin the Wary 16
The Scarab God 16
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 15
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 15
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 15
Saskia the Unyielding 15
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 15
The Scorpion God 15
Varina, Lich Queen 15
Arahbo, Roar of the World 14
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 14
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 14
Massacre Girl 14
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 14
Sram, Senior Edificer 14
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 13
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 13
Animar, Soul of Elements 12
Chainer, Dementia Master 12
Elsha of the Infinite 12
Ghoulcaller Gisa 12
God-Eternal Oketra 12
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 12
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 12
Morophon, the Boundless 12
Pashalik Mons 12
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 12
Volrath, the Shapestealer 12
Yasova Dragonclaw 12
Greven, Predator Captain 11
Kresh the Bloodbraided 11
Rankle, Master of Pranks 11
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 11
Wort, Boggart Auntie 11
Daretti, Scrap Savant 10
Gahiji, Honored One 10
Shattergang Brothers 10
Thelon of Havenwood 10
Chulane, Teller of Tales 9
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 9
Grand Warlord Radha 9
Hazezon Tamar 9
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 9
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 9
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 9
Squee, the Immortal 9
Syr Konrad, the Grim 9
Anje Falkenrath 8
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 8
Glissa, the Traitor 8
Heliod, God of the Sun 8
Iroas, God of Victory 8
Ravos, Soultender 8
Saffi Eriksdotter 8
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 8
Sharuum the Hegemon 8
Zedruu the Greathearted 8
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 7
Aurelia, the Warleader 7
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 7
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 7
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 7
Hope of Ghirapur 7
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 7
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 7
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 7
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 7
Thromok the Insatiable 7
Karlov of the Ghost Council 6
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Marwyn, the Nurturer 6
Rhys the Exiled 6
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 6
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 6
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 6
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 6
Yarok, the Desecrated 6
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 6
Anafenza, the Foremost 5
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 5
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 5
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 5
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 5
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 5
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 5
Rith, the Awakener 5
Samut, Voice of Dissent 5
Tymaret, the Murder King 5
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 5
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 5
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 4
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 4
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 4
Gisa and Geralf 4
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 4
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 4
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 4
Karn, Silver Golem 4
Lord of Tresserhorn 4
Omnath, Locus of Rage 4
Pharika, God of Affliction 4
Selvala, Explorer Returned 4
Seton, Krosan Protector 4
Syr Carah, the Bold 4
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 4
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 4
Yeva, Nature's Herald 4
Adun Oakenshield 3
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 3
Asmira, Holy Avenger 3
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3
Damia, Sage of Stone 3
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 3
Djeru, With Eyes Open 3
Ertai, the Corrupted 3
God-Eternal Bontu 3
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 3
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 3
Karametra, God of Harvests 3
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 3
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 3
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Oketra the True 3
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 3
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 3
Sliver Overlord 3
Sliver Queen 3
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 3
Thantis, the Warweaver 3
Thrasios, Triton Hero 3
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 3
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 3
Xenagos, God of Revels 3
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 3
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 3
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 3
Zurgo Helmsmasher 3
Admiral Beckett Brass 2
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 2
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 2
Balan, Wandering Knight 2
Baru, Fist of Krosa 2
Bontu the Glorified 2
Braids, Cabal Minion 2
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 2
Child of Alara 2
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Emmara Tandris 2
Evra, Halcyon Witness 2
Firesong and Sunspeaker 2
Gaddock Teeg 2
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 2
Garna, the Bloodflame 2
Gorm the Great 2
Grumgully, the Generous 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Kemba, Kha Regent 2
Kenrith, the Returned King 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 2
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 2
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 2
Lord Windgrace 2
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 2
Memnarch 2
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 2
Mowu, Loyal Companion 2
Narset, Enlightened Master 2
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 2
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 2
Rafiq of the Many 2
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 2
Rakdos, the Showstopper 2
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 2
Rowan Kenrith 2
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 2
Seshiro the Anointed 2
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 2
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 2
Stangg 2
Starke of Rath 2
Teneb, the Harvester 2
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 2
The First Sliver 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 2
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 2
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Vona, Butcher of Magan 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 1
Anax and Cymede 1
Arcum Dagsson 1
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Baral, Chief of Compliance 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Borborygmos 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Cabal Patriarch 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 1
Erebos, God of the Dead 1
Fblthp, the Lost 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 1
Hallar, the Firefletcher 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hixus, Prison Warden 1
Horde of Notions 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Iname as One 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Jori En, Ruin Diver 1
Kaalia of the Vast 1
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Karona, False God 1
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1
Kataki, War's Wage 1
Kels, Fight Fixer 1
Kess, Dissident Mage 1
Kestia, the Cultivator 1
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 1
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 1
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lazav, the Multifarious 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Lurrus of the Dream-Den 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mogis, God of Slaughter 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Nethroi, Apex of Death 1
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 1
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Patron of the Nezumi 1
Patron of the Orochi 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 1
Rakdos the Defiler 1
Rakka Mar 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 1
Reaper King 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Rin and Seri, Inseparable 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 1
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 1
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 1
Skyfire Kirin 1
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 1
Sygg, River Cutthroat 1
Sygg, River Guide 1
Syr Alin, the Lion's Claw 1
Tahngarth, First Mate 1
Taigam, Ojutai Master 1
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 1
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 1
The Big Idea 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
The Haunt of Hightower 1
The Ur-Dragon 1
Thraximundar 1
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 1
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Vilis, Broker of Blood 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 1
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 1
Xira Arien 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zacama, Primal Calamity 1
Zuo Ci, the Mocking Sage 1
Zur the Enchanter 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1