Snow-Covered Mountain

Snow-Covered Mountain

({T}: Add {R}.)

Frequent Cards
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 720
Snow-Covered Plains 645
Snow-Covered Island 586
Snow-Covered Forest 518
Artifact
Sol Ring 1250
Lightning Greaves 490
Fellwar Stone 400
Commander's Sphere 382
Swiftfoot Boots 366
Land
Command Tower 1097
Blood Crypt 529
Exotic Orchard 513
Bloodstained Mire 474
Sacred Foundry 473
Instant
Chaos Warp 526
Swords to Plowshares 385
Cyclonic Rift 294
Path to Exile 266
Red Elemental Blast 254
Sorcery
Vandalblast 411
Blasphemous Act 405
Faithless Looting 356
Demonic Tutor 339
Gamble 321
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 406
Burnished Hart 203
Combustible Gearhulk 95
Wurmcoil Engine 78
Steel Hellkite 69
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 312
Rhystic Study 192
Animate Dead 192
Necropotence 155
Goblin Bombardment 150
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 259
Inventors' Fair 149
Geier Reach Sanitarium 86
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 73
Phyrexian Tower 71
Creature
Dockside Extortionist 239
Eternal Witness 182
Sakura-Tribe Elder 173
Birds of Paradise 143
Anger 142
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 165
Xenagos, God of Revels 59
Iroas, God of Victory 59
Erebos, God of the Dead 40
Keranos, God of Storms 25
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 135
Ugin, the Ineffable 110
Chandra, Torch of Defiance 102
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 99
Daretti, Scrap Savant 99
Legendary Creature
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 134
Anje Falkenrath 119
Etali, Primal Storm 116
Feldon of the Third Path 104
Vilis, Broker of Blood 95
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 128
Mox Amber 108
Helm of the Host 106
Sword of the Animist 101
Mox Opal 93
Artifact Land
Great Furnace 126
Darksteel Citadel 102
Seat of the Synod 64
Ancient Den 47
Vault of Whispers 32
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 90
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 85
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 23
Ramos, Dragon Engine 14
Breya, Etherium Shaper 14
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 13
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 84
Expansion // Explosion 54
Refuse // Cooperate 11
Invert // Invent 5
Fire // Ice 4
Sorcery // Sorcery
Cut // Ribbons 80
Dusk // Dawn 32
Insult // Injury 28
Boom // Bust 6
Find // Finality 3
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 78
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 56
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 49
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 72
Archetype of Aggression 21
Fate Unraveler 17
Archetype of Endurance 17
Perplexing Chimera 15
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 66
Arcum's Astrolabe 58
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 63
Hammer of Purphoros 51
Bident of Thassa 40
Bow of Nylea 15
Spear of Heliod 10
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 55
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 49
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 38
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 33
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 17
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 15
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 47
Knowledge Exploitation 3
Fodder Launch 2
Warren Weirding 2
Elvish Promenade 2
Legendary Sorcery
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 42
Urza's Ruinous Blast 33
Karn's Temporal Sundering 30
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 26
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 20
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 41
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 40
Obsidian Battle-Axe 11
Cloak and Dagger 2
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 34
Ice-Fang Coatl 14
Thermopod 13
Boreal Druid 11
Adarkar Valkyrie 10
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 31
Highland Weald 19
Frostwalk Bastion 12
Arctic Flats 11
Mouth of Ronom 10
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 31
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 30
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 21
Oath of Nissa 16
Oath of Gideon 15
Oath of Jace 12
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 29
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 24
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 23
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 22
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 20
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 7
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 19
Boggart Shenanigans 12
Eldrazi Conscription 10
Lignify 5
Favor of the Mighty 2
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 19
Response // Resurgence 10
Repudiate // Replicate 5
Farm // Market 4
Heaven // Earth 2
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 19
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 18
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 14
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 13
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 18
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 17
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 16
Winter's Rest 5
Gelid Shackles 5
Cover of Winter 4
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 13
Shields of Velis Vel 12
Blades of Velis Vel 6
Tarfire 5
Not of This World 4
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 11
Icehide Golem 5
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 11
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 10
Elkin Lair 5
Chaosphere 4
Winter's Night 2
Caverns of Despair 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 10
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 9
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 9
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 8
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 6
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 5
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 5
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 3
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 3
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 3
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 1
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 1
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 1
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 1
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 1
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 1
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 1
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 1
Host Creature
Feisty Stegosaurus 1
Big Boa Constrictor 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 105
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 61
Elsha of the Infinite 47
Kykar, Wind's Fury 47
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 42
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 35
Greven, Predator Captain 33
Morophon, the Boundless 33
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 33
Lord Windgrace 29
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 28
Ghired, Conclave Exile 27
Kess, Dissident Mage 27
Kenrith, the Returned King 24
Edgar Markov 23
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 23
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 22
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 20
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 20
Krenko, Mob Boss 19
Feather, the Redeemed 17
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 17
Queen Marchesa 17
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 16
Maelstrom Wanderer 15
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 15
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 14
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 14
Akiri, Line-Slinger 13
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 13
Kaalia of the Vast 13
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 12
Neheb, the Eternal 12
Breya, Etherium Shaper 11
Daretti, Scrap Savant 11
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 11
Norin the Wary 11
Thrasios, Triton Hero 11
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 10
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 10
Marchesa, the Black Rose 10
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 10
Zedruu the Greathearted 10
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 9
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 9
Feldon of the Third Path 9
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 9
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 9
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 8
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 8
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 8
Syr Carah, the Bold 8
Zo-Zu the Punisher 8
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 7
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 7
Riku of Two Reflections 7
Rowan Kenrith 7
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 7
Purphoros, God of the Forge 6
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 6
The First Sliver 6
The Locust God 6
Xenagos, God of Revels 6
Zirilan of the Claw 6
Brion Stoutarm 5
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 5
Jori En, Ruin Diver 5
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 5
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 5
Narset, Enlightened Master 5
Saheeli, the Gifted 5
Sliver Overlord 5
Bosh, Iron Golem 4
Child of Alara 4
Gahiji, Honored One 4
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 4
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 4
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 4
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 4
Thantis, the Warweaver 4
The Ur-Dragon 4
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 4
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 3
Firesong and Sunspeaker 3
Grand Warlord Radha 3
Horde of Notions 3
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 3
Jhoira of the Ghitu 3
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 3
Marath, Will of the Wild 3
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 3
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 3
Nikya of the Old Ways 3
Rakdos, the Showstopper 3
Saskia the Unyielding 3
The Scorpion God 3
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 3
Zacama, Primal Calamity 3
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 2
Admiral Beckett Brass 2
Ashling the Pilgrim 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Aurelia, the Warleader 2
Etali, Primal Storm 2
General Tazri 2
Godo, Bandit Warlord 2
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 2
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 2
Hallar, the Firefletcher 2
Hazezon Tamar 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 2
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 2
Judith, the Scourge Diva 2
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 2
Kaervek the Merciless 2
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 2
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 2
Keranos, God of Storms 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 2
Mogis, God of Slaughter 2
Neheb, the Worthy 2
Nicol Bolas 2
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 2
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 2
Omnath, Locus of Rage 2
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 2
Rosheen Meanderer 2
Shattergang Brothers 2
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2
Squee, the Immortal 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Tahngarth, First Mate 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Uril, the Miststalker 2
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 2
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Adun Oakenshield 1
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Animar, Soul of Elements 1
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 1
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 1
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1
Grumgully, the Generous 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Hazoret the Fervent 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Karona, False God 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Lord of Tresserhorn 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Mairsil, the Pretender 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 1
Mayael the Anima 1
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Progenitus 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Ramos, Dragon Engine 1
Ravos, Soultender 1
Reaper King 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 1
Samut, Voice of Dissent 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
The Big Idea 1
Thraximundar 1
Tibor and Lumia 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Xira Arien 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 1
Zada, Hedron Grinder 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zurgo Helmsmasher 1