Sol Ring

Sol Ring

{T}: Add {C}{C}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Lightning Greaves 7561
Swiftfoot Boots 6331
Commander's Sphere 5579
Mind Stone 4528
Land
Command Tower 15028
Evolving Wilds 7971
Reliquary Tower 7828
Terramorphic Expanse 6855
Exotic Orchard 6041
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 5982
Counterspell 5257
Cyclonic Rift 4954
Beast Within 3941
Chaos Warp 3806
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 5597
Burnished Hart 2980
Etherium Sculptor 934
Steel Hellkite 897
Baleful Strix 895
Sorcery
Cultivate 5474
Kodama's Reach 4150
Demonic Tutor 3905
Farseek 3828
Rampant Growth 3007
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 4028
Rhystic Study 3164
Phyrexian Arena 2311
Mystic Remora 2132
Ghostly Prison 1931
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 3813
Eternal Witness 3278
Birds of Paradise 2330
Sun Titan 2230
Llanowar Elves 2118
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 3220
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1942
Inventors' Fair 1640
Geier Reach Sanitarium 1337
Phyrexian Tower 1035
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 1915
Helm of the Host 1512
Sword of the Animist 1396
Blackblade Reforged 954
Mox Amber 832
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 1728
Snow-Covered Island 1380
Snow-Covered Mountain 1250
Snow-Covered Plains 1078
Snow-Covered Forest 1065
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 1693
Ugin, the Ineffable 1355
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 1303
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 911
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 858
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 1322
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 1169
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 1018
Kokusho, the Evening Star 1002
Sheoldred, Whispering One 991
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 1302
Seat of the Synod 1073
Great Furnace 865
Ancient Den 547
Vault of Whispers 496
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 1092
Bident of Thassa 974
Hammer of Purphoros 432
Bow of Nylea 340
Spear of Heliod 287
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 1086
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 661
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 358
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 328
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 295
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 962
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 680
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 398
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 831
Erebos, God of the Dead 664
Iroas, God of Victory 594
Thassa, God of the Sea 491
Xenagos, God of Revels 425
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 734
Archetype of Imagination 343
Archetype of Endurance 322
Perplexing Chimera 289
Eidolon of Blossoms 288
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 732
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 724
Boreal Druid 372
Adarkar Valkyrie 140
Ice-Fang Coatl 126
Ohran Viper 99
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 687
Cut // Ribbons 333
Insult // Injury 181
Life // Death 133
Find // Finality 127
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 649
Notorious Throng 99
Skittering Invasion 91
Knowledge Exploitation 56
Elvish Promenade 52
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 610
Arcum's Astrolabe 103
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 607
Expansion // Explosion 572
Refuse // Cooperate 237
Far // Away 62
Status // Statue 57
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 540
Oath of Teferi 410
Oath of Nissa 195
Oath of Gideon 177
Oath of Jace 135
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 528
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 357
Urza's Ruinous Blast 345
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 307
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 195
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 512
Eldrazi Conscription 310
Lignify 155
Boggart Shenanigans 89
Merrow Commerce 66
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 481
Hope of Ghirapur 264
Memnarch 235
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 230
Sharuum the Hegemon 202
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 480
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 456
Obsidian Battle-Axe 71
Cloak and Dagger 45
Diviner's Wand 29
Veteran's Armaments 15
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 449
Farm // Market 189
Response // Resurgence 101
Repudiate // Replicate 100
Consign // Oblivion 61
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 428
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 378
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 364
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 346
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 339
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 328
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 219
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 9
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 217
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 198
Not of This World 140
Shields of Velis Vel 98
Faerie Trickery 72
Blades of Velis Vel 28
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 186
Koskun Falls 49
Tombstone Stairwell 40
Hall of Gemstone 37
Nether Void 14
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 154
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 143
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 141
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 138
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 66
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 138
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 4
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 2
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 1
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 132
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 128
Incubation // Incongruity 78
Spring // Mind 11
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 127
Icehide Golem 5
Phyrexian Ironfoot 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 110
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 101
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 98
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 89
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 81
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 86
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 86
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 3
Loyal Cathar // Unhallowed Cathar 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 83
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 65
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 64
Mouth of Ronom 44
Highland Weald 28
Boreal Shelf 28
Frost Marsh 25
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 61
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 60
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 59
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 5
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 57
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 55
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 18
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 54
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 16
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 53
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 50
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 44
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 43
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 43
Winter's Rest 11
Cover of Winter 5
Gelid Shackles 5
Rime Transfusion 2
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 36
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 36
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 27
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 26
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 23
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 22
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 35
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 22
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 13
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 10
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 7
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 33
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 22
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 12
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 9
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 7
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 27
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 23
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 21
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 8
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 22
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 9
Callow Jushi // Jaraku the Interloper 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 22
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 22
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 19
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 19
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 17
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 16
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 15
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 15
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 14
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 9
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 5
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 14
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 11
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 11
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 11
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 10
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 10
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 9
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 8
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 7
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 6
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 6
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 6
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 6
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 5
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 5
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 4
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 3
Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish 1
Town Gossipmonger // Incited Rabble 1
Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 4
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 4
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 4
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 3
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 3
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 3
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 3
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 3
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 2
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 2
Creature — Human Advisor // Creature
Civilized Scholar // Homicidal Brute 2
Creature — Human Soldier // Instant
Silverflame Squire // On Alert 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Big Boa Constrictor 1
Feisty Stegosaurus 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Sorcery
Curious Pair // Treats to Share 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Ogre Shaman // Legendary Creature
Initiate of Blood // Goka the Unjust 1
Creature — Treefolk Druid // Sorcery
Tuinvale Treefolk // Oaken Boon 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 625
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 536
Ghired, Conclave Exile 488
Elsha of the Infinite 430
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 405
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 352
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 342
Kykar, Wind's Fury 260
Yarok, the Desecrated 222
Alela, Artful Provocateur 219
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 215
Greven, Predator Captain 207
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 205
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 195
Morophon, the Boundless 194
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 190
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 189
Edgar Markov 186
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 182
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 182
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 180
Kess, Dissident Mage 176
Lord Windgrace 175
Teysa Karlov 171
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 169
Urza, Lord High Artificer 167
Thrasios, Triton Hero 156
Breya, Etherium Shaper 151
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 147
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 142
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 139
Zur the Enchanter 137
Chulane, Teller of Tales 136
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 135
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 133
Feather, the Redeemed 132
Kenrith, the Returned King 131
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 128
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 127
The Gitrog Monster 125
Queen Marchesa 122
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 119
The Ur-Dragon 115
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 114
Volrath, the Shapestealer 114
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 107
Krenko, Mob Boss 102
Kaalia of the Vast 101
Brago, King Eternal 98
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 98
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 97
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 97
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 94
Zedruu the Greathearted 92
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 91
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 91
Marchesa, the Black Rose 88
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 87
Varina, Lich Queen 86
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 84
Saheeli, the Gifted 82
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 81
The Locust God 81
Arcades, the Strategist 80
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 80
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 80
The Scarab God 80
Animar, Soul of Elements 76
Narset, Enlightened Master 76
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 75
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 75
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 74
Tuvasa the Sunlit 74
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 72
Ghave, Guru of Spores 71
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 70
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 70
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 69
Akiri, Line-Slinger 68
Estrid, the Masked 68
Maelstrom Wanderer 67
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 66
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 65
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 65
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 64
Riku of Two Reflections 64
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 63
Kruphix, God of Horizons 63
Saskia the Unyielding 63
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 62
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 61
Phenax, God of Deception 61
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 61
Athreos, God of Passage 60
Daretti, Scrap Savant 60
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 60
Oona, Queen of the Fae 60
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 60
Roon of the Hidden Realm 60
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 57
Admiral Beckett Brass 55
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 55
Tymna the Weaver 55
Arahbo, Roar of the World 53
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 53
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 53
The First Sliver 53
Grismold, the Dreadsower 52
Omnath, Locus of Rage 52
Ramos, Dragon Engine 52
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 51
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 50
Karametra, God of Harvests 49
Marrow-Gnawer 49
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 49
Syr Konrad, the Grim 48
Sen Triplets 47
Vilis, Broker of Blood 47
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 46
Neheb, the Eternal 46
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 45
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 45
Rowan Kenrith 45
Zacama, Primal Calamity 45
Jhoira of the Ghitu 44
Mogis, God of Slaughter 44
Rayami, First of the Fallen 44
Krav, the Unredeemed 43
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 43
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 42
Reaper King 42
The Mimeoplasm 42
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 40
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 39
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 39
Sliver Overlord 39
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 38
Purphoros, God of the Forge 38
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 38
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 37
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 37
Ephara, God of the Polis 36
Mayael the Anima 36
Thantis, the Warweaver 36
Ayara, First of Locthwain 35
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 35
Sram, Senior Edificer 35
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 35
Baral, Chief of Compliance 34
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 34
Feldon of the Third Path 34
Karlov of the Ghost Council 34
Mairsil, the Pretender 34
Sharuum the Hegemon 34
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 34
Talrand, Sky Summoner 34
Tana, the Bloodsower 34
Damia, Sage of Stone 33
Firesong and Sunspeaker 33
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 33
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 33
Sephara, Sky's Blade 33
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 33
Xenagos, God of Revels 33
Zada, Hedron Grinder 33
Zo-Zu the Punisher 33
General Tazri 32
God-Eternal Kefnet 32
God-Eternal Oketra 32
Godo, Bandit Warlord 32
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 32
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 31
Marath, Will of the Wild 31
Selvala, Explorer Returned 31
Wort, the Raidmother 31
Zurgo Helmsmasher 31
Anafenza, the Foremost 30
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 30
Taigam, Ojutai Master 30
Vorel of the Hull Clade 30
Etali, Primal Storm 29
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 29
Lazav, the Multifarious 29
Norin the Wary 29
Rafiq of the Many 29
Rankle, Master of Pranks 29
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 29
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 29
Aurelia, the Warleader 28
Chainer, Dementia Master 28
Daxos the Returned 28
Gisa and Geralf 28
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 28
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 28
Prime Speaker Vannifar 28
Rakdos, the Showstopper 28
Sai, Master Thopterist 28
Surrak Dragonclaw 28
Uril, the Miststalker 28
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 27
Brion Stoutarm 27
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 27
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 27
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 27
Grumgully, the Generous 26
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 26
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 26
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 26
Merieke Ri Berit 26
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 26
Rhys the Redeemed 26
Tahngarth, First Mate 26
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 26
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 26
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 26
Braids, Conjurer Adept 25
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 25
Horde of Notions 25
Memnarch 25
Naban, Dean of Iteration 25
Ghoulcaller Gisa 24
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 24
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 24
Melek, Izzet Paragon 24
Rosheen Meanderer 24
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 24
The Scorpion God 24
Glissa, the Traitor 23
Jori En, Ruin Diver 23
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 23
Samut, Voice of Dissent 23
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 23
Doran, the Siege Tower 22
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 22
Phelddagrif 22
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 22
Sigarda, Host of Herons 22
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 22
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 22
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 22
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 21
Kami of the Crescent Moon 21
Keranos, God of Storms 21
Mowu, Loyal Companion 21
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 21
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 21
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 21
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 21
Progenitus 21
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 21
Syr Carah, the Bold 21
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 21
Yasova Dragonclaw 21
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 20
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 20
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 20
Experiment Kraj 20
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 20
Kresh the Bloodbraided 20
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 20
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 20
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 20
Vial Smasher the Fierce 20
Atemsis, All-Seeing 19
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 19
Balan, Wandering Knight 19
Emrakul, the Promised End 19
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 19
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 19
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 19
Child of Alara 18
Dragonlord Ojutai 18
Gahiji, Honored One 18
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 18
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 18
Omnath, Locus of Mana 18
Titania, Protector of Argoth 18
Darien, King of Kjeldor 17
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 17
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 17
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 17
Hallar, the Firefletcher 17
Hope of Ghirapur 17
Judith, the Scourge Diva 17
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 17
Karona, False God 17
Massacre Girl 17
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 17
Ravos, Soultender 17
Toshiro Umezawa 17
Angus Mackenzie 16
Chromium, the Mutable 16
Daxos of Meletis 16
Erebos, God of the Dead 16
Fblthp, the Lost 16
Geist of Saint Traft 16
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 16
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 16
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 16
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 16
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 16
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 16
Thraximundar 16
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 16
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 16
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 16
Atarka, World Render 15
Azor, the Lawbringer 15
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 15
Grand Warlord Radha 15
Iroas, God of Victory 15
Kestia, the Cultivator 15
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 15
Prime Speaker Zegana 15
Sedris, the Traitor King 15
Yeva, Nature's Herald 15
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 14
Etrata, the Silencer 14
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 14
Jenara, Asura of War 14
Karn, Silver Golem 14
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 14
Marwyn, the Nurturer 14
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 14
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 14
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 14
Sylvia Brightspear 14
Wort, Boggart Auntie 14
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 13
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 13
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 13
Neheb, the Worthy 13
Ruhan of the Fomori 13
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 13
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 13
Sheoldred, Whispering One 13
Thassa, God of the Sea 13
Vona, Butcher of Magan 13
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 13
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 12
Dralnu, Lich Lord 12
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 12
Horobi, Death's Wail 12
Intet, the Dreamer 12
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 12
Lyra Dawnbringer 12
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 12
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 12
Numot, the Devastator 12
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 12
Squee, the Immortal 12
Sygg, River Cutthroat 12
Vela the Night-Clad 12
Arcum Dagsson 11
Ashling the Pilgrim 11
Bosh, Iron Golem 11
Bruna, the Fading Light 11
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 11
Gorm the Great 11
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 11
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 11
Kaervek the Merciless 11
Kefnet the Mindful 11
Maralen of the Mornsong 11
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 11
Nicol Bolas 11
Pashalik Mons 11
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 11
Shattergang Brothers 11
Teneb, the Harvester 11
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 11
The Haunt of Hightower 11
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 11
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 11
Zirilan of the Claw 11
Captain Sisay 10
Daghatar the Adamant 10
Empress Galina 10
Gadwick, the Wizened 10
Geth, Lord of the Vault 10
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 10
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 10
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 10
Nezahal, Primal Tide 10
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 10
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 10
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 10
Grothama, All-Devouring 9
Grunn, the Lonely King 9
Hazezon Tamar 9
Heartless Hidetsugu 9
Heliod, God of the Sun 9
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 9
Kalamax, the Stormsire 9
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 9
Nin, the Pain Artist 9
Obzedat, Ghost Council 9
Olivia Voldaren 9
Phage the Untouchable 9
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 9
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 9
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 9
Thelon of Havenwood 9
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 9
Virtus the Veiled 9
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 9
Arcanis the Omnipotent 8
Borborygmos Enraged 8
Crosis, the Purger 8
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 8
Dragonlord Silumgar 8
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 8
Isperia the Inscrutable 8
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 8
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 8
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 8
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 8
Mistform Ultimus 8
Questing Beast 8
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 8
Saffi Eriksdotter 8
Thromok the Insatiable 8
Tibor and Lumia 8
Tymaret, the Murder King 8
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 8
Cromat 7
Gaddock Teeg 7
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 7
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 7
Lord of Tresserhorn 7
Mangara of Corondor 7
Nikya of the Old Ways 7
Patron of the Moon 7
Rhonas the Indomitable 7
Rona, Disciple of Gix 7
Rubinia Soulsinger 7
Selenia, Dark Angel 7
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 7
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 7
Atogatog 6
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 6
Ertai, the Corrupted 6
Evra, Halcyon Witness 6
Hazoret the Fervent 6
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 6
Kemba, Kha Regent 6
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 6
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 6
Pharika, God of Affliction 6
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 6
Rith, the Awakener 6
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 6
Sliver Queen 6
Tajic, Legion's Edge 6
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 6
Vaevictis Asmadi 6
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 5
Bladewing the Risen 5
Bontu the Glorified 5
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 5
Darigaaz Reincarnated 5
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 5
God-Eternal Bontu 5
Iname, Death Aspect 5
Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot 5
Kaho, Minamo Historian 5
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 5
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 5
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 5
Malfegor 5
Oketra the True 5
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 5
Rhys the Exiled 5
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 5
Sakashima the Impostor 5
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 5
Sisters of Stone Death 5
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 5
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 5
Sygg, River Guide 5
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 5
Thrun, the Last Troll 5
Tolsimir Wolfblood 5
Triad of Fates 5
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 5
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 5
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 5
Xira Arien 5
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 5
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 4
Akroma, Angel of Fury 4
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 4
Djeru, With Eyes Open 4
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 4
Gavi, Nest Warden 4
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 4
Hokori, Dust Drinker 4
Isperia, Supreme Judge 4
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 4
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 4
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 4
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 4
Lavinia of the Tenth 4
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 4
Lovisa Coldeyes 4
Nethroi, Apex of Death 4
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 4
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 4
Patron of the Orochi 4
Rakdos the Defiler 4
Seshiro the Anointed 4
Seton, Krosan Protector 4
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 4
Sliver Hivelord 4
Stitcher Geralf 4
Taniwha 4
Tinybones, Trinket Thief 4
Trostani Discordant 4
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 4
Urabrask the Hidden 4
Vorosh, the Hunter 4
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 4
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 3
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 3
Anax and Cymede 3
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 3
Basandra, Battle Seraph 3
Blind Seer 3
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 3
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3
Celestial Kirin 3
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 3
Garna, the Bloodflame 3
Glint-Eye Nephilim 3
Gwendlyn Di Corci 3
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 3
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 3
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 3
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 3
Medomai the Ageless 3
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 3
Nebuchadnezzar 3
Odric, Master Tactician 3
Patron of the Nezumi 3
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 3
Radha, Heir to Keld 3
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 3
Reveka, Wizard Savant 3
Rielle, the Everwise 3
Sapling of Colfenor 3
Skeleton Ship 3
Skyfire Kirin 3
Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer 3
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 3
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 3
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 3
Tetsuo Umezawa 3
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 3
Uyo, Silent Prophet 3
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 3
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 3
Adamaro, First to Desire 2
Adun Oakenshield 2
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 2
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 2
Anowon, the Ruin Sage 2
Arvad the Cursed 2
Ascendant Evincar 2
Asmira, Holy Avenger 2
Avacyn, Guardian Angel 2
Baird, Steward of Argive 2
Barrin, Master Wizard 2
Baru, Fist of Krosa 2
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 2
Cao Cao, Lord of Wei 2
Chandler 2
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Dromar, the Banisher 2
Dromoka, the Eternal 2
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 2
Emmara Tandris 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
Greel, Mind Raker 2
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 2
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 2
Infernal Kirin 2
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 2
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 2
Kataki, War's Wage 2
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 2
Keiga, the Tide Star 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 2
Kopala, Warden of Waves 2
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 2
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 2
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 2
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 2
Mageta the Lion 2
Maraxus of Keld 2
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 2
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 2
Niambi, Faithful Healer 2
Nylea, God of the Hunt 2
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 2
Olivia, Mobilized for War 2
Orim, Samite Healer 2
Oriss, Samite Guardian 2
Oros, the Avenger 2
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 2
Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 2
Regna, the Redeemer 2
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 2
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 2
Siona, Captain of the Pyleas 2
Soraya the Falconer 2
Stangg 2
Starke of Rath 2
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 2
Takeno, Samurai General 2
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 2
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 2
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 2
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate 2
Tromokratis 2
Urgoros, the Empty One 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 2
Volrath the Fallen 2
Will Kenrith 2
Winota, Joiner of Forces 2
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 2
X 2
Zaxara, the Exemplary 2
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 2
Zurgo Bellstriker 2
Akuta, Born of Ash 1
Alhammarret, High Arbiter 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Arashi, the Sky Asunder 1
Arasta of the Endless Web 1
Arcades Sabboth 1
Axelrod Gunnarson 1
Ayumi, the Last Visitor 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Bartel Runeaxe 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Brokkos, Apex of Forever 1
Bruvac the Grandiloquent 1
Cabal Patriarch 1
Cao Ren, Wei Commander 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Cho-Manno, Revolutionary 1
Chorus of the Conclave 1
Cloudhoof Kirin 1
Darigaaz, the Igniter 1
Dark Deal 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Demonlord Belzenlok 1
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant 1
Dragonlord Dromoka 1
Emiel the Blessed 1
Eutropia the Twice-Favored 1
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch 1
Frankie Peanuts 1
Fumiko the Lowblood 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Gerrard Capashen 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
God-Eternal Rhonas 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1
Halfdane 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Hivis of the Scale 1
Homura, Human Ascendant // Homura's Essence 1
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 1
Iname as One 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Iwamori of the Open Fist 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1
Kels, Fight Fixer 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder 1
Krond the Dawn-Clad 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Lady Caleria 1
Lady Evangela 1
Leovold, Emissary of Trest 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Livonya Silone 1
Lord Magnus 1
Mangara, the Diplomat 1
Márton Stromgald 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Muxus, Goblin Grandee 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Neyith of the Dire Hunt 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Obosh, the Preypiercer 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Otrimi, the Ever-Playful 1
Purraj of Urborg 1
Rakka Mar 1
Ramses Overdark 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Rin and Seri, Inseparable 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Ryusei, the Falling Star 1
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sethron, Hurloon General 1
Shizuko, Caller of Autumn 1
Sidar Jabari 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Sol'kanar the Swamp King 1
Sorin, Lord of Innistrad 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tamiyo, Field Researcher 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
The Big Idea 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Vendilion Clique 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way 1
Yosei, the Morning Star 1
Zuberi, Golden Feather 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1