Swiftfoot Boots

Swiftfoot Boots

Equipped creature has hexproof and haste. Equip {1}

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 6331
Lightning Greaves 4316
Commander's Sphere 2089
Mind Stone 1858
Land
Command Tower 4399
Evolving Wilds 2828
Reliquary Tower 2814
Terramorphic Expanse 2405
Rogue's Passage 2221
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 2234
Burnished Hart 1372
Steel Hellkite 494
Foundry Inspector 381
Meteor Golem 363
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 2146
Counterspell 1548
Beast Within 1470
Chaos Warp 1442
Cyclonic Rift 1267
Sorcery
Cultivate 1947
Kodama's Reach 1620
Rampant Growth 1263
Farseek 1192
Blasphemous Act 1167
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1391
Phyrexian Arena 777
Rhystic Study 717
Ghostly Prison 596
Zendikar Resurgent 595
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1330
Eternal Witness 1051
Sun Titan 884
Reclamation Sage 848
Llanowar Elves 708
Legendary Artifact
Sword of the Animist 973
Helm of the Host 744
Blackblade Reforged 714
Bolas's Citadel 658
Hammer of Nazahn 458
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 811
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 732
Inventors' Fair 617
Geier Reach Sanitarium 339
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 284
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 553
Seat of the Synod 405
Great Furnace 316
Ancient Den 221
Vault of Whispers 161
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 522
Bident of Thassa 427
Hammer of Purphoros 229
Bow of Nylea 168
Spear of Heliod 129
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 501
Etali, Primal Storm 421
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 411
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 402
Sram, Senior Edificer 389
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 489
Snow-Covered Mountain 366
Snow-Covered Plains 328
Snow-Covered Island 280
Snow-Covered Forest 262
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 434
Narset, Parter of Veils 324
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 308
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 304
Nissa, Who Shakes the World 238
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 357
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 147
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 140
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 135
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 124
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 293
Iroas, God of Victory 254
Thassa, God of the Sea 209
Erebos, God of the Dead 207
Nylea, God of the Hunt 175
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 272
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 250
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 158
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 255
Skittering Invasion 46
Notorious Throng 32
Elvish Promenade 27
Hunting Triad 22
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 253
Obsidian Battle-Axe 61
Cloak and Dagger 26
Diviner's Wand 17
Veteran's Armaments 10
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 245
Expansion // Explosion 118
Status // Statue 27
Refuse // Cooperate 25
Far // Away 18
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 238
Arcum's Astrolabe 23
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 230
Archetype of Endurance 189
Archetype of Imagination 126
Archetype of Aggression 106
Perplexing Chimera 86
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 225
Boreal Druid 77
Adarkar Valkyrie 64
Ohran Viper 55
Thermopod 31
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 221
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 193
Oath of Teferi 48
Night of Souls' Betrayal 47
In Bolas's Clutches 38
On Serra's Wings 36
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 191
Insult // Injury 101
Find // Finality 45
Cut // Ribbons 42
Connive // Concoct 33
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 165
Bitterblossom 143
Lignify 67
Boggart Shenanigans 53
Merrow Commerce 18
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 150
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 117
Urza's Ruinous Blast 108
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 96
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 51
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 135
Response // Resurgence 56
Repudiate // Replicate 27
Heaven // Earth 16
Destined // Lead 15
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 118
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 104
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 95
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 91
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 83
Memnarch 75
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 83
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 81
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 43
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 80
Crib Swap 67
Shields of Velis Vel 50
Faerie Trickery 17
Blades of Velis Vel 10
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 79
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 79
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 76
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 69
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 60
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 55
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 60
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 60
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 58
Icehide Golem 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 50
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 44
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 2
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 42
Koskun Falls 17
Tombstone Stairwell 16
Hall of Gemstone 16
Revelation 9
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 42
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 42
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 39
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 1
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 1
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 38
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 37
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 36
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 34
Incubation // Incongruity 23
Spring // Mind 6
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 31
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 31
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 26
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 20
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 20
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 20
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 17
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 17
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 6
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 17
Highland Weald 13
Boreal Shelf 12
Arctic Flats 7
Tresserhorn Sinks 7
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 16
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 15
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 14
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 14
Glacial Plating 7
Gelid Shackles 4
Cover of Winter 1
Winter's Rest 1
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 14
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 14
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 11
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 10
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 9
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 6
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 9
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 6
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 5
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 5
Village Messenger // Moonrise Intruder 4
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 9
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 9
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 9
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 5
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 2
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 8
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 8
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 7
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 2
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 6
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 5
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 4
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 4
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 4
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 4
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 4
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 4
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 4
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 4
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 3
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 3
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 3
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 3
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 3
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 3
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 2
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 2
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 2
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 2
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 1
instant
capital offense 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 1
Creature — Human // Creature
Town Gossipmonger // Incited Rabble 1
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Hired Muscle // Scarmaker 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Host Creature
Bumbling Pangolin 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Commander Decks
Decks
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 207
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 182
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 148
Greven, Predator Captain 137
Feather, the Redeemed 114
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 111
Alela, Artful Provocateur 109
Elsha of the Infinite 108
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 94
Ghired, Conclave Exile 93
Kaalia of the Vast 87
Krenko, Mob Boss 77
Yarok, the Desecrated 72
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 70
Kykar, Wind's Fury 69
Brago, King Eternal 68
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 60
Volrath, the Shapestealer 60
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 57
Anje Falkenrath 55
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 53
Marchesa, the Black Rose 53
Urza, Lord High Artificer 51
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 50
Grismold, the Dreadsower 50
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 50
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 49
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 49
Arahbo, Roar of the World 48
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 46
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 46
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 45
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 45
Teysa Karlov 45
Zur the Enchanter 45
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 44
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 44
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 43
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 43
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 42
Akiri, Line-Slinger 41
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 41
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 41
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 41
Sram, Senior Edificer 41
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 40
Animar, Soul of Elements 39
Morophon, the Boundless 39
Arcades, the Strategist 38
Saheeli, the Gifted 38
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 37
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 37
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 36
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 35
Prime Speaker Vannifar 35
Chulane, Teller of Tales 34
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 34
The Ur-Dragon 33
Zedruu the Greathearted 32
Narset, Enlightened Master 31
The Locust God 31
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 30
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 30
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 29
Feldon of the Third Path 29
Neheb, the Eternal 29
Zurgo Helmsmasher 29
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 28
Kenrith, the Returned King 27
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 27
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 26
Queen Marchesa 26
Roon of the Hidden Realm 26
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 25
Karlov of the Ghost Council 25
Sephara, Sky's Blade 25
Breya, Etherium Shaper 24
Tahngarth, First Mate 24
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 24
Merieke Ri Berit 23
Mowu, Loyal Companion 23
Rafiq of the Many 23
Etali, Primal Storm 22
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 22
Lazav, the Multifarious 22
Omnath, Locus of Mana 22
Syr Konrad, the Grim 22
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 22
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 21
Hallar, the Firefletcher 21
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 21
Jhoira of the Ghitu 21
Omnath, Locus of Rage 21
Phenax, God of Deception 21
Zacama, Primal Calamity 21
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 20
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 20
Zada, Hedron Grinder 20
Braids, Conjurer Adept 19
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 19
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 19
Sai, Master Thopterist 19
Saskia the Unyielding 19
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 19
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 19
Tuvasa the Sunlit 19
Aurelia, the Warleader 18
Selvala, Explorer Returned 18
Vorel of the Hull Clade 18
Balan, Wandering Knight 17
Edgar Markov 17
Firesong and Sunspeaker 17
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 17
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 17
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 17
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 17
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 17
Thantis, the Warweaver 17
Daretti, Scrap Savant 16
Kess, Dissident Mage 16
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 16
Mayael the Anima 16
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 16
Ramos, Dragon Engine 16
The Mimeoplasm 16
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 16
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 16
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 16
Brion Stoutarm 15
Emrakul, the Promised End 15
God-Eternal Oketra 15
Kresh the Bloodbraided 15
Kruphix, God of Horizons 15
Mairsil, the Pretender 15
Marrow-Gnawer 15
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 15
Riku of Two Reflections 15
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 15
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 15
The Scarab God 15
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 15
Vilis, Broker of Blood 15
Yasova Dragonclaw 15
Zo-Zu the Punisher 15
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 14
Ayara, First of Locthwain 14
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 14
Daxos the Returned 14
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 14
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 14
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 14
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 14
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 14
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 13
Atemsis, All-Seeing 13
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 13
Etrata, the Silencer 13
Glissa, the Traitor 13
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 13
Hope of Ghirapur 13
Krav, the Unredeemed 13
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 13
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 13
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 13
The Gitrog Monster 13
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 13
Darien, King of Kjeldor 12
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 12
Experiment Kraj 12
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 12
Marath, Will of the Wild 12
Oona, Queen of the Fae 12
Rankle, Master of Pranks 12
Talrand, Sky Summoner 12
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 12
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 12
Varina, Lich Queen 12
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 12
Admiral Beckett Brass 11
Chainer, Dementia Master 11
Daxos of Meletis 11
Geist of Saint Traft 11
Ghave, Guru of Spores 11
Ghoulcaller Gisa 11
Godo, Bandit Warlord 11
Gorm the Great 11
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 11
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 11
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 11
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 11
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 11
Reaper King 11
Taigam, Ojutai Master 11
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 11
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 11
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 11
Ashling the Pilgrim 10
Baral, Chief of Compliance 10
Damia, Sage of Stone 10
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 10
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 10
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 10
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 10
Marwyn, the Nurturer 10
Phage the Untouchable 10
Rayami, First of the Fallen 10
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 10
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 10
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 10
Vela the Night-Clad 10
Atarka, World Render 9
Grunn, the Lonely King 9
Kaervek the Merciless 9
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 9
Naban, Dean of Iteration 9
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 9
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 9
Sigarda, Host of Herons 9
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 9
Thrasios, Triton Hero 9
Virtus the Veiled 9
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 9
Xenagos, God of Revels 9
Anafenza, the Foremost 8
Doran, the Siege Tower 8
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 8
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 8
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 8
Massacre Girl 8
Memnarch 8
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 8
Olivia Voldaren 8
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 8
Rhys the Redeemed 8
Rubinia Soulsinger 8
Ruhan of the Fomori 8
Sen Triplets 8
The Haunt of Hightower 8
The Scorpion God 8
Toshiro Umezawa 8
Wort, the Raidmother 8
Azor, the Lawbringer 7
Borborygmos Enraged 7
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 7
Dralnu, Lich Lord 7
Gisa and Geralf 7
Grothama, All-Devouring 7
Grumgully, the Generous 7
Heartless Hidetsugu 7
Horde of Notions 7
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 7
Jenara, Asura of War 7
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 7
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 7
Lord Windgrace 7
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 7
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 7
Rosheen Meanderer 7
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 7
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 7
Sisters of Stone Death 7
Tana, the Bloodsower 7
The First Sliver 7
Bruna, the Fading Light 6
Chromium, the Mutable 6
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 6
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 6
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 6
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 6
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 6
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 6
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 6
Mistform Ultimus 6
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 6
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 6
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 6
Sharuum the Hegemon 6
Sylvia Brightspear 6
Syr Carah, the Bold 6
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 6
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 6
Zirilan of the Claw 6
Arcanis the Omnipotent 5
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 5
Dakkon Blackblade 5
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 5
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 5
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 5
Evra, Halcyon Witness 5
Geth, Lord of the Vault 5
God-Eternal Kefnet 5
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 5
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 5
Iroas, God of Victory 5
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 5
Isperia the Inscrutable 5
Karametra, God of Harvests 5
Kemba, Kha Regent 5
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 5
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 5
Lord of Tresserhorn 5
Lyra Dawnbringer 5
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 5
Neheb, the Worthy 5
Phelddagrif 5
Prime Speaker Zegana 5
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 5
Samut, Voice of Dissent 5
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 5
Sygg, River Cutthroat 5
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 5
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 5
Thassa, God of the Sea 5
Trostani Discordant 5
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 5
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 5
Akroma, Angel of Fury 4
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 4
Arcum Dagsson 4
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 4
Atogatog 4
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 4
Chromanticore 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 4
Gaddock Teeg 4
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 4
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 4
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 4
Isperia, Supreme Judge 4
Jori En, Ruin Diver 4
Kaho, Minamo Historian 4
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 4
Kefnet the Mindful 4
Kestia, the Cultivator 4
Mangara of Corondor 4
Maralen of the Mornsong 4
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
Nin, the Pain Artist 4
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 4
Pashalik Mons 4
Ravos, Soultender 4
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 4
Sedris, the Traitor King 4
Teneb, the Harvester 4
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 4
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 4
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 4
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 4
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 4
Vial Smasher the Fierce 4
Vona, Butcher of Magan 4
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 4
Yeva, Nature's Herald 4
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 4
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 4
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 3
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 3
Athreos, God of Passage 3
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 3
Bosh, Iron Golem 3
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3
Captain Sisay 3
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 3
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 3
Empress Galina 3
Estrid, the Masked 3
Fblthp, the Lost 3
Gadwick, the Wizened 3
General Tazri 3
Grand Warlord Radha 3
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 3
Hazoret the Fervent 3
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 3
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 3
Judith, the Scourge Diva 3
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 3
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 3
Karn, Silver Golem 3
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 3
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 3
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 3
Medomai the Ageless 3
Melek, Izzet Paragon 3
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 3
Questing Beast 3
Rakdos, the Showstopper 3
Reveka, Wizard Savant 3
Rhonas the Indomitable 3
Rhys the Exiled 3
Rielle, the Everwise 3
Rith, the Awakener 3
Rona, Disciple of Gix 3
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 3
Shattergang Brothers 3
Squee, the Immortal 3
Stitcher Geralf 3
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 3
Surrak Dragonclaw 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 3
Tajic, Legion's Edge 3
Taniwha 3
Thalia, Heretic Cathar 3
Thromok the Insatiable 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Triad of Fates 3
Tymna the Weaver 3
Uril, the Miststalker 3
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 3
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 3
Asmira, Holy Avenger 2
Avacyn, Guardian Angel 2
Ayumi, the Last Visitor 2
Barrin, Master Wizard 2
Basandra, Battle Seraph 2
Blind Seer 2
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 2
Daghatar the Adamant 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 2
Dromar, the Banisher 2
Dromoka, the Eternal 2
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Gahiji, Honored One 2
Glint-Eye Nephilim 2
God-Eternal Bontu 2
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 2
Hazezon Tamar 2
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 2
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 2
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 2
Kami of the Crescent Moon 2
Karona, False God 2
Keiga, the Tide Star 2
Kumano, Master Yamabushi 2
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 2
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 2
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 2
Lovisa Coldeyes 2
Maelstrom Wanderer 2
Maraxus of Keld 2
Márton Stromgald 2
Nicol Bolas 2
Nikya of the Old Ways 2
Numot, the Devastator 2
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 2
Patron of the Orochi 2
Pharika, God of Affliction 2
Rakdos the Defiler 2
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 2
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 2
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 2
Seshiro the Anointed 2
Sheoldred, Whispering One 2
Skeleton Ship 2
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 2
Sliver Overlord 2
Starke of Rath 2
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Takeno, Samurai General 2
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 2
Thraximundar 2
Titania, Protector of Argoth 2
Tromokratis 2
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 2
Urabrask the Hidden 2
Uyo, Silent Prophet 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Volrath the Fallen 2
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 2
Zaxara, the Exemplary 2
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 1
Adun Oakenshield 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Akuta, Born of Ash 1
Alhammarret, High Arbiter 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Anya, Merciless Angel 1
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 1
Axelrod Gunnarson 1
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balthor the Stout 1
Baron Von Count 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Borborygmos 1
Boris Devilboon 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brothers Yamazaki 1
Cao Cao, Lord of Wei 1
Cao Ren, Wei Commander 1
Celestial Kirin 1
Chandler 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Child of Alara 1
Cho-Manno, Revolutionary 1
Chorus of the Conclave 1
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 1
Cloudhoof Kirin 1
Cromat 1
Daughter of Autumn 1
Djeru, With Eyes Open 1
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant 1
Dragonlord Dromoka 1
Dragonlord Silumgar 1
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves 1
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 1
Ephara, God of the Polis 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
God-Eternal Rhonas 1
Greel, Mind Raker 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Horobi, Death's Wail 1
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Infernal Kirin 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Isao, Enlightened Bushi 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Iwamori of the Open Fist 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kalamax, the Stormsire 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 1
Kelsien, the Plague 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
Kiyomaro, First to Stand 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Krond the Dawn-Clad 1
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger 1
Lady Caleria 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 1
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 1
Linvala, Keeper of Silence 1
Mageta the Lion 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 1
Mirri the Cursed 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Oketra the True 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 1
Patron of the Nezumi 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Purraj of Urborg 1
Radha, Heart of Keld 1
Radha, Heir to Keld 1
Razaketh, the Foulblooded 1
Rin and Seri, Inseparable 1
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro 1
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 1
Sekki, Seasons' Guide 1
Shisato, Whispering Hunter 1
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Sliver Queen 1
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1
Squee, Goblin Nabob 1
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Surrak, the Hunt Caller 1
Sygg, River Guide 1
Syr Faren, the Hengehammer 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Tayam, Luminous Enigma 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 1
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
Thriss, Nantuko Primus 1
Thrun, the Last Troll 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1
Zurgo Bellstriker 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1