Temple of the False God

Temple of the False God

{T}: Add {C}{C}. Activate this ability only if you control five or more lands.

Frequent Cards
Land
Command Tower 4250
Evolving Wilds 3110
Reliquary Tower 2956
Terramorphic Expanse 2722
Artifact
Sol Ring 5254
Lightning Greaves 1927
Swiftfoot Boots 1910
Commander's Sphere 1821
Mind Stone 1296
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1834
Burnished Hart 1128
Scaretiller 414
Meteor Golem 405
Steel Hellkite 381
Sorcery
Cultivate 1709
Kodama's Reach 1225
Farseek 1028
Rampant Growth 877
Blasphemous Act 821
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 1424
Counterspell 1406
Chaos Warp 1173
Cyclonic Rift 1158
Beast Within 943
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 1126
Eternal Witness 772
Sun Titan 723
Seedborn Muse 641
Acidic Slime 531
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 914
Rhystic Study 686
Ghostly Prison 664
Leyline of Anticipation 625
Phyrexian Arena 546
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 651
Geier Reach Sanitarium 585
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 555
Inventors' Fair 462
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 239
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 527
Ob Nixilis Reignited 352
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 311
Narset, Parter of Veils 307
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 290
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 473
Seat of the Synod 286
Great Furnace 233
Ancient Den 147
Vault of Whispers 122
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 443
Sword of the Animist 409
Helm of the Host 389
Blackblade Reforged 300
Grimoire of the Dead 295
Legendary Creature
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 387
Talrand, Sky Summoner 356
Squee, Goblin Nabob 328
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 328
Geth, Lord of the Vault 319
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 331
Snow-Covered Island 282
Snow-Covered Mountain 250
Snow-Covered Plains 225
Snow-Covered Forest 219
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 300
Skittering Invasion 54
Notorious Throng 18
Knowledge Exploitation 17
Aquitect's Will 11
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 294
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 251
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 90
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 292
Cut // Ribbons 77
Insult // Injury 59
Revival // Revenge 40
Find // Finality 25
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 278
Bident of Thassa 242
Hammer of Purphoros 115
Bow of Nylea 99
Spear of Heliod 86
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 270
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 150
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 107
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 95
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 61
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 231
Archetype of Imagination 110
Archetype of Endurance 107
Perplexing Chimera 97
Fate Unraveler 91
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 199
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 177
Purphoros, God of the Forge 177
Thassa, God of the Sea 140
Kruphix, God of Horizons 129
Xenagos, God of Revels 126
Tribal Enchantment
Eldrazi Conscription 163
Bitterblossom 70
Lignify 43
Merrow Commerce 22
Boggart Shenanigans 11
Instant // Instant
Refuse // Cooperate 151
Expansion // Explosion 139
Wear // Tear 99
Status // Statue 16
Invert // Invent 14
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 150
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 118
Urza's Ruinous Blast 99
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 92
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 52
Instant // Sorcery
Farm // Market 145
Commit // Memory 89
Repudiate // Replicate 31
Response // Resurgence 27
Heaven // Earth 12
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 133
Oath of Teferi 110
Oath of Gideon 56
Oath of Nissa 45
Oath of Jace 42
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 125
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 79
Memnarch 74
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 68
Sharuum the Hegemon 68
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 114
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 114
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 112
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 104
Arcum's Astrolabe 7
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 98
Obsidian Battle-Axe 21
Diviner's Wand 14
Cloak and Dagger 12
Veteran's Armaments 4
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 94
Crib Swap 47
Faerie Trickery 24
Shields of Velis Vel 19
Reach of Branches 7
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 91
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 86
Adarkar Valkyrie 45
Boreal Druid 21
Ohran Viper 19
Ice-Fang Coatl 18
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 80
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 66
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 65
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 56
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 55
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 48
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 46
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 46
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 35
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 33
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 30
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 3
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 30
Sorcery // Instant
Incubation // Incongruity 29
Discovery // Dispersal 16
Spring // Mind 9
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 27
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 26
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 26
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 26
Hall of Gemstone 12
Koskun Falls 8
Forsaken Wastes 6
Chaosphere 4
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 25
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 25
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 24
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 23
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 22
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 7
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 22
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 6
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 18
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 16
Icehide Golem 1
Phyrexian Snowcrusher 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 16
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 14
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 13
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 3
Snow Land
Boreal Shelf 12
Scrying Sheets 11
Frostwalk Bastion 7
Highland Weald 5
Frost Marsh 4
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 11
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 7
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 2
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 11
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 9
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 9
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 6
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 9
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 3
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 2
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 1
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 8
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 8
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 8
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 8
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 4
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 7
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 5
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 4
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 4
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 4
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 7
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 5
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 5
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 4
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 4
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 4
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 4
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 4
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 4
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 3
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 3
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 3
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 2
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 2
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 1
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Sorcery
Curious Pair // Treats to Share 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 294
Anje Falkenrath 271
Elsha of the Infinite 141
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 108
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 97
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 95
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 83
Lord Windgrace 80
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 75
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 73
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 63
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 63
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 61
Morophon, the Boundless 55
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 54
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 53
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 48
Yarok, the Desecrated 48
Greven, Predator Captain 42
Breya, Etherium Shaper 41
Kess, Dissident Mage 41
Kruphix, God of Horizons 41
Maelstrom Wanderer 39
Ghired, Conclave Exile 36
Kykar, Wind's Fury 36
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 34
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 33
Teysa Karlov 33
Brago, King Eternal 31
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 31
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 31
Arahbo, Roar of the World 29
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 29
Kaalia of the Vast 29
Narset, Enlightened Master 29
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 29
Queen Marchesa 29
Chulane, Teller of Tales 28
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 28
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 28
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 27
Roon of the Hidden Realm 27
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 27
Volrath, the Shapestealer 27
Alela, Artful Provocateur 26
Arcades, the Strategist 26
Daretti, Scrap Savant 26
Jhoira of the Ghitu 26
Feather, the Redeemed 25
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 25
Urza, Lord High Artificer 24
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 24
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 23
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 23
Omnath, Locus of Rage 23
Phenax, God of Deception 23
The Locust God 23
Zedruu the Greathearted 23
Ghave, Guru of Spores 22
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 22
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 22
Oona, Queen of the Fae 22
Estrid, the Masked 21
Riku of Two Reflections 21
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 21
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 21
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 20
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 20
Krenko, Mob Boss 20
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 20
The Mimeoplasm 20
The Scarab God 20
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 19
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 19
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 19
Zacama, Primal Calamity 19
Animar, Soul of Elements 18
Edgar Markov 18
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 18
Zur the Enchanter 18
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 17
Ephara, God of the Polis 17
Mogis, God of Slaughter 17
Neheb, the Eternal 17
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 17
Thrasios, Triton Hero 17
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 17
Hope of Ghirapur 16
Marchesa, the Black Rose 16
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 16
Varina, Lich Queen 16
Xenagos, God of Revels 16
Athreos, God of Passage 15
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 15
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 15
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 15
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 15
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 15
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 15
Sram, Senior Edificer 15
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 15
The Gitrog Monster 15
The Ur-Dragon 15
Akiri, Line-Slinger 14
Brion Stoutarm 14
Feldon of the Third Path 14
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 14
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 14
Wort, the Raidmother 14
Zurgo Helmsmasher 14
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 13
Etali, Primal Storm 13
Firesong and Sunspeaker 13
Kenrith, the Returned King 13
Rakdos, the Showstopper 13
Rayami, First of the Fallen 13
Saheeli, the Gifted 13
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 13
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 13
Admiral Beckett Brass 12
Baral, Chief of Compliance 12
Braids, Conjurer Adept 12
Gisa and Geralf 12
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 12
Karametra, God of Harvests 12
Krav, the Unredeemed 12
Mayael the Anima 12
Purphoros, God of the Forge 12
Rosheen Meanderer 12
The Scorpion God 12
Tuvasa the Sunlit 12
Vorel of the Hull Clade 12
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 11
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 11
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 11
Damia, Sage of Stone 11
Daxos the Returned 11
Emrakul, the Promised End 11
Marath, Will of the Wild 11
Ramos, Dragon Engine 11
Sen Triplets 11
Sephara, Sky's Blade 11
Sigarda, Host of Herons 11
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 11
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 10
Doran, the Siege Tower 10
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 10
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 10
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 10
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 10
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 10
Melek, Izzet Paragon 10
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 10
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 10
Rowan Kenrith 10
Sai, Master Thopterist 10
Talrand, Sky Summoner 10
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 10
Vilis, Broker of Blood 10
Yeva, Nature's Herald 10
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 9
Balan, Wandering Knight 9
Demonlord Belzenlok 9
God-Eternal Kefnet 9
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 9
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 9
Grismold, the Dreadsower 9
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 9
Karn, Silver Golem 9
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 9
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 9
Lazav, the Multifarious 9
Reaper King 9
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 9
Tahngarth, First Mate 9
Thantis, the Warweaver 9
Thassa, God of the Sea 9
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 8
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 8
Experiment Kraj 8
Glissa, the Traitor 8
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 8
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 8
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 8
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 8
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 8
Karlov of the Ghost Council 8
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 8
Kresh the Bloodbraided 8
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 8
Merieke Ri Berit 8
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 8
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 8
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 8
Saskia the Unyielding 8
Sharuum the Hegemon 8
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 8
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 8
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 8
Sygg, River Cutthroat 8
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 8
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 8
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 8
Yasova Dragonclaw 8
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 8
Zada, Hedron Grinder 8
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 7
Azor, the Lawbringer 7
Borborygmos Enraged 7
Bruna, the Fading Light 7
Hallar, the Firefletcher 7
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 7
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 7
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 7
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 7
Kami of the Crescent Moon 7
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 7
Mairsil, the Pretender 7
Memnarch 7
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 7
Rankle, Master of Pranks 7
Selvala, Explorer Returned 7
Sheoldred, Whispering One 7
Sylvia Brightspear 7
Syr Carah, the Bold 7
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 7
Uril, the Miststalker 7
Atemsis, All-Seeing 6
Aurelia, the Warleader 6
Daxos of Meletis 6
Dragonlord Ojutai 6
Empress Galina 6
Evra, Halcyon Witness 6
Gadwick, the Wizened 6
God-Eternal Oketra 6
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 6
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 6
Jori En, Ruin Diver 6
Kaervek the Merciless 6
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 6
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 6
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 6
Obzedat, Ghost Council 6
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 6
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 6
Rhys the Redeemed 6
Samut, Voice of Dissent 6
Sedris, the Traitor King 6
Seton, Krosan Protector 6
Squee, the Immortal 6
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 6
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 6
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 6
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 6
Vela the Night-Clad 6
Arcanis the Omnipotent 5
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 5
Atarka, World Render 5
Bosh, Iron Golem 5
Crosis, the Purger 5
Darien, King of Kjeldor 5
Gahiji, Honored One 5
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 5
Godo, Bandit Warlord 5
Gorm the Great 5
Iroas, God of Victory 5
Jenara, Asura of War 5
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 5
Karona, False God 5
Keranos, God of Storms 5
Kestia, the Cultivator 5
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 5
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 5
Naban, Dean of Iteration 5
Numot, the Devastator 5
Olivia Voldaren 5
Rafiq of the Many 5
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 5
Rubinia Soulsinger 5
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 5
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 5
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 5
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 5
Surrak Dragonclaw 5
Taigam, Ojutai Master 5
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 5
Vial Smasher the Fierce 5
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 5
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 5
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 4
Anafenza, the Foremost 4
Ayara, First of Locthwain 4
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 4
Dragonlord Silumgar 4
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 4
Fblthp, the Lost 4
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 4
Heliod, God of the Sun 4
Horobi, Death's Wail 4
Intet, the Dreamer 4
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 4
Kemba, Kha Regent 4
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 4
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 4
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 4
Lyra Dawnbringer 4
Marrow-Gnawer 4
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 4
Mistform Ultimus 4
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 4
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 4
Phelddagrif 4
Prime Speaker Zegana 4
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 4
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 4
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 4
Shattergang Brothers 4
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 4
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 4
Tana, the Bloodsower 4
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 4
Thromok the Insatiable 4
Triad of Fates 4
Tymna the Weaver 4
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 4
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 4
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 4
Wort, Boggart Auntie 4
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 4
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 4
Angus Mackenzie 3
Ashling the Pilgrim 3
Bladewing the Risen 3
Blind Seer 3
Celestial Kirin 3
Chainer, Dementia Master 3
Child of Alara 3
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 3
Djeru, With Eyes Open 3
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 3
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 3
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 3
Geist of Saint Traft 3
General Tazri 3
Geth, Lord of the Vault 3
Ghoulcaller Gisa 3
Grand Warlord Radha 3
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 3
Grothama, All-Devouring 3
Grumgully, the Generous 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Isperia the Inscrutable 3
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 3
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 3
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 3
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 3
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 3
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 3
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 3
Malfegor 3
Maralen of the Mornsong 3
Massacre Girl 3
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 3
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 3
Neheb, the Worthy 3
Nezahal, Primal Tide 3
Nicol Bolas 3
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 3
Oketra the True 3
Padeem, Consul of Innovation 3
Patron of the Nezumi 3
Phage the Untouchable 3
Ravos, Soultender 3
Reveka, Wizard Savant 3
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 3
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 3
Seshiro the Anointed 3
Syr Konrad, the Grim 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Tajic, Legion's Edge 3
Teneb, the Harvester 3
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 3
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 3
The First Sliver 3
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 3
Titania, Protector of Argoth 3
Vaevictis Asmadi 3
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 3
Vona, Butcher of Magan 3
Vorosh, the Hunter 3
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 3
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 3
Zirilan of the Claw 3
Adriana, Captain of the Guard 2
Arcum Dagsson 2
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 2
Captain Sisay 2
Cromat 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Danitha Capashen, Paragon 2
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 2
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 2
Dralnu, Lich Lord 2
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 2
Erebos, God of the Dead 2
Ertai, the Corrupted 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
Greel, Mind Raker 2
Hazezon Tamar 2
Hazoret the Fervent 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Horde of Notions 2
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 2
Infernal Kirin 2
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 2
Judith, the Scourge Diva 2
Kaho, Minamo Historian 2
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 2
Kamahl, Fist of Krosa 2
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 2
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 2
Lord of Tresserhorn 2
Lovisa Coldeyes 2
Mangara of Corondor 2
Maraxus of Keld 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 2
Nebuchadnezzar 2
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 2
Nikya of the Old Ways 2
Norin the Wary 2
Odric, Master Tactician 2
Oriss, Samite Guardian 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Pashalik Mons 2
Pharika, God of Affliction 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Questing Beast 2
Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 2
Rhonas the Indomitable 2
Ruhan of the Fomori 2
Sakashima the Impostor 2
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 2
Selenia, Dark Angel 2
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 2
Sisters of Stone Death 2
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 2
Sygg, River Guide 2
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Taniwha 2
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 2
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 2
Thraximundar 2
Toshiro Umezawa 2
Urabrask the Hidden 2
Virtus the Veiled 2
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 2
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 2
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 1
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Atogatog 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Borborygmos 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 1
Brothers Yamazaki 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Darigaaz Reincarnated 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Gerrard Capashen 1
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Halfdane 1
Hivis of the Scale 1
Hixus, Prison Warden 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Iwamori of the Open Fist 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jareth, Leonine Titan 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Jiwari, the Earth Aflame 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 1
Kataki, War's Wage 1
Kiku, Night's Flower 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Kiyomaro, First to Stand 1
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 1
Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon" 1
Kopala, Warden of Waves 1
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 1
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Mageta the Lion 1
Marwyn, the Nurturer 1
Masako the Humorless 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Nemata, Grove Guardian 1
Nethroi, Apex of Death 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Nylea, God of the Hunt 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 1
Obosh, the Preypiercer 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Olivia, Mobilized for War 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Prime Speaker Vannifar 1
Progenitus 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Regna, the Redeemer 1
Renata, Called to the Hunt 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Rith, the Awakener 1
Sakiko, Mother of Summer 1
Sapling of Colfenor 1
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skyfire Kirin 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Soraya the Falconer 1
Stangg 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Sun Quan, Lord of Wu 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
The Haunt of Hightower 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1
X 1
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 1
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 1
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way 1
Zaxara, the Exemplary 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1
Zuberi, Golden Feather 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1