Terramorphic Expanse

Terramorphic Expanse

{T}, Sacrifice Terramorphic Expanse: Search your library for a basic land card, put it onto the battlefield tapped, then shuffle your library.

Frequent Cards
Land
Evolving Wilds 8325
Command Tower 6885
Exotic Orchard 3271
Reliquary Tower 3056
Artifact
Sol Ring 6855
Commander's Sphere 2627
Lightning Greaves 2521
Swiftfoot Boots 2405
Chromatic Lantern 1574
Sorcery
Cultivate 3176
Farseek 2218
Kodama's Reach 2142
Rampant Growth 1996
Blasphemous Act 1026
Creature
Sakura-Tribe Elder 2307
Eternal Witness 1236
Reclamation Sage 1053
Acidic Slime 939
Rampaging Baloths 889
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 2202
Counterspell 1869
Beast Within 1828
Chaos Warp 1369
Cyclonic Rift 1257
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1834
Burnished Hart 1139
Scaretiller 576
Psychosis Crawler 432
Meteor Golem 345
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 1240
Ghostly Prison 956
Leyline of Anticipation 744
Guardian Project 707
Elemental Bond 670
Legendary Land
Geier Reach Sanitarium 654
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 626
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 334
Inventors' Fair 268
Phyrexian Tower 180
Legendary Creature
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 645
Talrand, Sky Summoner 524
Feldon of the Third Path 470
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 464
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 411
Legendary Artifact
Helm of the Host 533
Bolas's Citadel 451
Sword of the Animist 422
Blackblade Reforged 346
Grimoire of the Dead 316
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 465
Whip of Erebos 269
Hammer of Purphoros 177
Spear of Heliod 137
Bow of Nylea 118
Legendary Planeswalker
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds 448
Narset, Parter of Veils 439
Ugin, the Ineffable 414
Garruk, Primal Hunter 412
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 403
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 429
Snow-Covered Island 363
Snow-Covered Forest 348
Snow-Covered Mountain 325
Snow-Covered Plains 284
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 420
Ice-Fang Coatl 55
Boreal Druid 47
Ohran Viper 47
Adarkar Valkyrie 46
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 413
Cut // Ribbons 148
Find // Finality 97
Revival // Revenge 75
Connive // Concoct 70
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 402
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 246
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 142
Enchantment Creature
Courser of Kruphix 397
Archetype of Imagination 211
Eidolon of Blossoms 185
Nyx Weaver 162
Perplexing Chimera 145
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 358
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 189
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 156
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 125
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 121
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 300
Oath of Teferi 148
On Serra's Wings 69
Oath of Nissa 68
In Bolas's Clutches 67
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 278
Wear // Tear 212
Refuse // Cooperate 200
Status // Statue 54
Far // Away 37
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 268
Urza's Ruinous Blast 214
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 162
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 117
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 103
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 263
Seat of the Synod 255
Great Furnace 202
Vault of Whispers 145
Ancient Den 143
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 255
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Iroas, God of Victory 216
Purphoros, God of the Forge 174
Thassa, God of the Sea 168
Kruphix, God of Horizons 142
Xenagos, God of Revels 133
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 189
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 189
Farm // Market 170
Response // Resurgence 58
Repudiate // Replicate 53
Consign // Oblivion 37
Legendary Artifact Creature
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 187
Sharuum the Hegemon 78
Ramos, Dragon Engine 65
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 64
Hope of Ghirapur 61
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 160
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 160
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 155
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 134
Obsidian Battle-Axe 23
Diviner's Wand 8
Cloak and Dagger 7
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 120
Notorious Throng 30
Knowledge Exploitation 23
Skittering Invasion 23
Elvish Promenade 17
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 117
Arcum's Astrolabe 22
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 116
Shields of Velis Vel 46
Not of This World 25
Blades of Velis Vel 21
Faerie Trickery 20
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 100
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 95
Eldrazi Conscription 95
Lignify 58
Merrow Commerce 26
Boggart Shenanigans 12
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 84
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 82
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 7
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 82
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 81
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 74
Incubation // Incongruity 53
Spring // Mind 21
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 72
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 70
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 62
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 49
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 1
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 47
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 38
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 3
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 35
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 33
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 32
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 12
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 31
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 30
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 30
Koskun Falls 16
Land's Edge 7
Tombstone Stairwell 5
Hall of Gemstone 5
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 29
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 28
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 28
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 28
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 15
Snow Land
Highland Weald 27
Boreal Shelf 25
Frost Marsh 18
Tresserhorn Sinks 13
Arctic Flats 11
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 27
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 9
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 7
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 5
Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler 3
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 24
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 24
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 23
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 21
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 20
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 18
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 18
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 17
Icehide Golem 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 17
Winter's Rest 4
Gelid Shackles 4
Cover of Winter 4
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 17
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 2
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 16
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 8
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 6
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 5
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 3
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 16
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 14
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 12
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 12
Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker 10
Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack 9
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 9
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 9
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 9
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 9
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 9
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 8
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 3
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 9
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 9
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 8
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 8
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 8
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 6
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 5
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 2
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 5
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 5
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 4
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 4
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 4
Creature — Fox Wizard // Legendary Creature
Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage 4
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 4
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 4
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 3
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 3
Creature — Human Insect // Creature
Aberrant Researcher // Perfected Form 3
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 3
Creature — Human // Creature
Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant 3
Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish 2
Kindly Stranger // Demon-Possessed Witch 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 3
Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Creature
Bushi Tenderfoot // Kenzo the Hardhearted 2
Faithful Squire // Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 2
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 2
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 2
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 2
Creature — Beast Noble // Sorcery
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
instant
capital offense 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Bat // Creature
Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire 1
Creature — Goblin Warrior // Legendary Creature
Akki Lavarunner // Tok-Tok, Volcano Born 1
Creature — Elf Knight // Sorcery
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back 1
Enchantment // Creature
Autumnal Gloom // Ancient of the Equinox 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Bumbling Pangolin 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 394
Anje Falkenrath 345
Ghired, Conclave Exile 327
Elsha of the Infinite 228
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 157
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 147
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 142
Lord Windgrace 135
Kykar, Wind's Fury 128
Yarok, the Desecrated 126
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 124
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 112
Edgar Markov 94
The Gitrog Monster 91
Morophon, the Boundless 88
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 86
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 82
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 82
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 82
Teysa Karlov 80
Zur the Enchanter 77
Feather, the Redeemed 76
Arcades, the Strategist 74
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 74
Alela, Artful Provocateur 71
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 70
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 70
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 69
Kess, Dissident Mage 68
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 66
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 64
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 61
Volrath, the Shapestealer 61
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 59
Zedruu the Greathearted 59
Estrid, the Masked 58
Greven, Predator Captain 57
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 57
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 57
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 56
Kenrith, the Returned King 55
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 52
Phenax, God of Deception 50
Queen Marchesa 49
Brago, King Eternal 47
Animar, Soul of Elements 46
Omnath, Locus of Rage 46
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 46
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 46
Tuvasa the Sunlit 46
Varina, Lich Queen 45
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 43
Marchesa, the Black Rose 43
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 42
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 42
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 41
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 40
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 39
Chulane, Teller of Tales 38
Kaalia of the Vast 38
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 36
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 36
Arahbo, Roar of the World 35
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 35
The Locust God 34
Breya, Etherium Shaper 33
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 33
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 33
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 33
Riku of Two Reflections 33
The Mimeoplasm 33
Ghave, Guru of Spores 32
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 32
Admiral Beckett Brass 31
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 31
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 30
General Tazri 30
Grismold, the Dreadsower 30
Kethis, the Hidden Hand 30
Roon of the Hidden Realm 30
The Scarab God 30
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 30
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 29
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 28
Kruphix, God of Horizons 28
Saskia the Unyielding 28
The First Sliver 28
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 27
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 27
Maelstrom Wanderer 27
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 26
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 25
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 25
The Ur-Dragon 25
Narset, Enlightened Master 24
Ramos, Dragon Engine 24
Uril, the Miststalker 24
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 23
Jhoira of the Ghitu 22
Melek, Izzet Paragon 22
Titania, Protector of Argoth 22
Zacama, Primal Calamity 22
Mairsil, the Pretender 21
Mayael the Anima 21
Phelddagrif 21
Sen Triplets 21
Zurgo Helmsmasher 21
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 20
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 19
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 19
Oona, Queen of the Fae 19
Reaper King 19
Surrak Dragonclaw 19
Thantis, the Warweaver 19
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 18
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 18
Prime Speaker Vannifar 18
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 18
Thrasios, Triton Hero 18
Anafenza, the Foremost 17
Ephara, God of the Polis 17
Krav, the Unredeemed 17
Mogis, God of Slaughter 17
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 17
Rayami, First of the Fallen 17
Rowan Kenrith 17
Sliver Hivelord 17
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 17
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 16
Daxos the Returned 16
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 16
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 16
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 16
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 16
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 16
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 16
Brion Stoutarm 15
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 15
Karametra, God of Harvests 15
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 15
Tymna the Weaver 15
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 15
Vorel of the Hull Clade 15
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 14
Akiri, Line-Slinger 14
Athreos, God of Passage 14
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 14
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 14
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 14
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 14
Yasova Dragonclaw 14
Damia, Sage of Stone 13
Experiment Kraj 13
Karlov of the Ghost Council 13
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 13
Merieke Ri Berit 13
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 13
Rakdos, the Showstopper 13
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 13
Samut, Voice of Dissent 13
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves 13
Aurelia, the Warleader 12
Child of Alara 12
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 12
Horde of Notions 12
Jori En, Ruin Diver 12
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 12
Nikya of the Old Ways 12
Rhys the Redeemed 12
Selvala, Explorer Returned 12
Tahngarth, First Mate 12
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 12
Emrakul, the Promised End 11
Glissa, the Traitor 11
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses 11
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 11
Karona, False God 11
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 11
Kresh the Bloodbraided 11
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 11
Marath, Will of the Wild 11
Rosheen Meanderer 11
Sharuum the Hegemon 11
Sliver Overlord 11
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 11
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 11
Vona, Butcher of Magan 11
Borborygmos Enraged 10
Firesong and Sunspeaker 10
Geist of Saint Traft 10
Hallar, the Firefletcher 10
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 10
Lazav, the Multifarious 10
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 10
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 10
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 10
Shattergang Brothers 10
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa 10
Sigarda, Host of Herons 10
Tana, the Bloodsower 10
Angus Mackenzie 9
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 9
Gahiji, Honored One 9
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 9
Gisa and Geralf 9
Grand Warlord Radha 9
Judith, the Scourge Diva 9
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 9
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 9
Nicol Bolas 9
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 9
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 9
Teneb, the Harvester 9
The Scorpion God 9
Doran, the Siege Tower 8
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 8
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar 8
Olivia Voldaren 8
Rubinia Soulsinger 8
Sedris, the Traitor King 8
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper 8
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 8
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 8
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 8
Xenagos, God of Revels 8
Ayula, Queen Among Bears 7
Daxos of Meletis 7
Etrata, the Silencer 7
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 7
Jenara, Asura of War 7
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 7
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 7
Prime Speaker Zegana 7
Progenitus 7
Rafiq of the Many 7
Ruhan of the Fomori 7
Saheeli, the Gifted 7
Vela the Night-Clad 7
Virtus the Veiled 7
Wort, the Raidmother 7
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 6
Chromium, the Mutable 6
Gorm the Great 6
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 6
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 6
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 6
Intet, the Dreamer 6
Iroas, God of Victory 6
Keranos, God of Storms 6
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 6
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 6
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 6
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy 6
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 6
Sylvia Brightspear 6
Thraximundar 6
Vial Smasher the Fierce 6
Vilis, Broker of Blood 6
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen 6
Wort, Boggart Auntie 6
Atarka, World Render 5
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 5
Azor, the Lawbringer 5
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 5
Dragonlord Silumgar 5
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 5
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 5
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 5
Grumgully, the Generous 5
Kestia, the Cultivator 5
Marrow-Gnawer 5
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 5
Nin, the Pain Artist 5
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 5
Ravos, Soultender 5
Roalesk, Apex Hybrid 5
Sigarda, Heron's Grace 5
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 5
Urza, Lord High Artificer 5
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 5
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 4
Ayara, First of Locthwain 4
Azusa, Lost but Seeking 4
Daghatar the Adamant 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 4
Garna, the Bloodflame 4
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 4
Lord of Tresserhorn 4
Malfegor 4
Neheb, the Worthy 4
Numot, the Devastator 4
Obzedat, Ghost Council 4
Olivia, Mobilized for War 4
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Sygg, River Guide 4
Taigam, Ojutai Master 4
Thelon of Havenwood 4
Tibor and Lumia 4
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 4
Trostani Discordant 4
Varolz, the Scar-Striped 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 3
Bladewing the Risen 3
Captain Sisay 3
Crosis, the Purger 3
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 3
Ertai, the Corrupted 3
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 3
Gaddock Teeg 3
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Isperia the Inscrutable 3
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 3
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 3
Lavinia of the Tenth 3
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 3
Mowu, Loyal Companion 3
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 3
Saffi Eriksdotter 3
Sai, Master Thopterist 3
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 3
Sisters of Stone Death 3
Syr Konrad, the Grim 3
Tariel, Reckoner of Souls 3
Triad of Fates 3
Tymaret, the Murder King 3
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 3
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 2
Cromat 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Daretti, Scrap Savant 2
Darigaaz Reincarnated 2
Gallia of the Endless Dance 2
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 2
Kaervek the Merciless 2
Karn, Silver Golem 2
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 2
Lady Evangela 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Memnarch 2
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 2
Naban, Dean of Iteration 2
Nebuchadnezzar 2
Nethroi, Apex of Death 2
Niambi, Faithful Healer 2
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 2
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter 2
Pharika, God of Affliction 2
Rhys the Exiled 2
Rith, the Awakener 2
Savra, Queen of the Golgari 2
Selenia, Dark Angel 2
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 2
Soulfire Grand Master 2
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero 2
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 2
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 2
Talrand, Sky Summoner 2
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 2
Thromok the Insatiable 2
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 2
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2
Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 2
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 2
Vhati il-Dal 2
Vorosh, the Hunter 2
Xira Arien 2
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 2
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 2
Yore-Tiller Nephilim 2
Zada, Hedron Grinder 2
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 1
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 1
Arcanis the Omnipotent 1
Arvad the Cursed 1
Ashling the Pilgrim 1
Atemsis, All-Seeing 1
Atogatog 1
Balan, Wandering Knight 1
Balefire Liege 1
Balthor the Defiled 1
Baral, Chief of Compliance 1
Baron Von Count 1
Borborygmos 1
Braids, Conjurer Adept 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Darien, King of Kjeldor 1
Disciple of Deceit 1
Dragonlord Dromoka 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Dralnu, Lich Lord 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Dromoka, the Eternal 1
Dune-Brood Nephilim 1
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 1
Evra, Halcyon Witness 1
Feldon of the Third Path 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman 1
Garza Zol, Plague Queen 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Geth, Lord of the Vault 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
Ghost Council of Orzhova 1
God-Eternal Bontu 1
God-Eternal Kefnet 1
Godo, Bandit Warlord 1
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 1
Grunn, the Lonely King 1
Grusilda, Monster Masher 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Hope of Ghirapur 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Iname as One 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Isperia, Supreme Judge 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 1
Kami of the Crescent Moon 1
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 1
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 1
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1
Lady Caleria 1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Lyra Dawnbringer 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Massacre Girl 1
Munda, Ambush Leader 1
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 1
Nahiri, the Lithomancer 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 1
Neheb, the Eternal 1
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1
Norin the Wary 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 1
Oketra the True 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Orim, Samite Healer 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens 1
Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Purphoros, God of the Forge 1
Radha, Heart of Keld 1
Rankle, Master of Pranks 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Sapling of Colfenor 1
Sheoldred, Whispering One 1
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Sliver Queen 1
Sol'kanar the Swamp King 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Sorin, Lord of Innistrad 1
Sosuke, Son of Seshiro 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Sram, Senior Edificer 1
Stangg 1
Syr Carah, the Bold 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
Thassa, God of the Sea 1
Tolsimir Wolfblood 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Ulasht, the Hate Seed 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 1
Vraska, Swarm's Eminence 1
Will Kenrith 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yeva, Nature's Herald 1
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1