Thought Vessel

Thought Vessel

You have no maximum hand size. {T}: Add {C}.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2558
Lightning Greaves 1225
Mind Stone 995
Swiftfoot Boots 913
Land
Reliquary Tower 2009
Command Tower 1773
Evolving Wilds 775
Temple of the False God 761
Terramorphic Expanse 668
Instant
Counterspell 1221
Cyclonic Rift 1200
Brainstorm 782
Mystical Tutor 771
Swan Song 709
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 942
Burnished Hart 457
Psychosis Crawler 364
Etherium Sculptor 244
Foundry Inspector 230
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 809
Smothering Tithe 576
Propaganda 491
Mystic Remora 411
Leyline of Anticipation 391
Sorcery
Ponder 613
Windfall 516
Vandalblast 496
Preordain 484
Blasphemous Act 478
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 519
Inventors' Fair 392
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 341
Academy Ruins 220
Geier Reach Sanitarium 183
Creature
Laboratory Maniac 427
Consecrated Sphinx 323
Crypt Ghast 307
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 281
Trinket Mage 276
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 390
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 354
Ugin, the Ineffable 223
Tezzeret the Seeker 207
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 178
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 332
Alhammarret's Archive 239
Mox Amber 217
Sword of the Animist 186
Mox Opal 162
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 285
Seat of the Synod 276
Great Furnace 170
Ancient Den 99
Vault of Whispers 70
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 269
Snow-Covered Swamp 237
Snow-Covered Mountain 170
Snow-Covered Plains 150
Snow-Covered Forest 73
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 262
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 245
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 229
Baral, Chief of Compliance 225
Kokusho, the Evening Star 213
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 232
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 136
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 52
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 232
Whip of Erebos 212
Hammer of Purphoros 32
Spear of Heliod 31
Bow of Nylea 20
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 193
Arcum's Astrolabe 23
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 186
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 70
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 65
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 52
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 39
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 159
Wear // Tear 87
Invert // Invent 14
Refuse // Cooperate 12
Far // Away 10
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 155
Consign // Oblivion 14
Repudiate // Replicate 13
Leave // Chance 4
Onward // Victory 3
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 155
Notorious Throng 33
Knowledge Exploitation 25
Skittering Invasion 15
Elvish Promenade 5
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 128
Purphoros, God of the Forge 122
Thassa, God of the Sea 110
Kruphix, God of Horizons 95
Keranos, God of Storms 63
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 114
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 49
Urza's Ruinous Blast 21
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 17
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 13
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 104
Eldrazi Conscription 48
Lignify 12
Merrow Commerce 9
Hoofprints of the Stag 2
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 90
Enchantment Creature
Fate Unraveler 87
Courser of Kruphix 67
Perplexing Chimera 67
Master of the Feast 50
Archetype of Imagination 50
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 84
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 77
Legendary Artifact Creature
Memnarch 63
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 41
Hope of Ghirapur 35
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 32
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 30
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 62
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 51
Connive // Concoct 21
Insult // Injury 15
Never // Return 13
Give // Take 9
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 45
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 44
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 34
Faerie Trickery 21
Crib Swap 13
Sage's Dousing 6
Thieves' Fortune 3
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 33
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 28
Meishin, the Mind Cage 17
Oath of Jace 16
In Bolas's Clutches 14
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 31
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 28
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 28
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 22
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 21
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 20
Snow Creature
Ohran Frostfang 20
Boreal Druid 16
Ohran Viper 13
Wall of Shards 11
Ice-Fang Coatl 9
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 18
Thornbite Staff 17
Obsidian Battle-Axe 11
Cloak and Dagger 8
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 17
Incubation // Incongruity 5
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 16
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 16
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 16
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 15
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 13
Boreal Shelf 5
Mouth of Ronom 4
Frost Marsh 4
Frostwalk Bastion 3
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 11
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 10
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 10
Koskun Falls 7
Tombstone Stairwell 4
Forsaken Wastes 3
Hall of Gemstone 2
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 9
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 8
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 2
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 8
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 8
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 7
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 6
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 6
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 6
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 5
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 5
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 4
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 3
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 4
Gelid Shackles 1
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 4
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 3
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 3
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Nezumi Shortfang // Stabwhisker the Odious 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 2
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 2
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 2
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 2
Hermit of the Natterknolls // Lone Wolf of the Natterknolls 1
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 2
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Giant Killer // Chop Down 2
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Creature — Demon // Creature
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed 2
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 1
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Autobot // Legendary Artifact Creature
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 1
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Greven, Predator Captain 104
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 76
Elsha of the Infinite 69
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 68
Kykar, Wind's Fury 67
Feather, the Redeemed 61
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 55
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 50
The Locust God 50
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 49
Alela, Artful Provocateur 48
Zedruu the Greathearted 46
Urza, Lord High Artificer 43
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 42
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 35
Brago, King Eternal 32
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 31
Chulane, Teller of Tales 30
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 29
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 29
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 27
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 26
Vilis, Broker of Blood 26
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 22
Zur the Enchanter 22
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 21
Anje Falkenrath 20
Kenrith, the Returned King 20
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 20
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 19
Kess, Dissident Mage 19
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 18
Teysa Karlov 18
Baral, Chief of Compliance 17
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 17
Kami of the Crescent Moon 17
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 16
Breya, Etherium Shaper 16
Godo, Bandit Warlord 16
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 16
Oona, Queen of the Fae 16
Yarok, the Desecrated 16
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 15
Ephara, God of the Polis 15
Jhoira of the Ghitu 15
Kruphix, God of Horizons 15
Queen Marchesa 15
Rowan Kenrith 15
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 15
Zada, Hedron Grinder 15
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 14
Narset, Enlightened Master 14
Saheeli, the Gifted 14
Taigam, Ojutai Master 14
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 13
Braids, Conjurer Adept 13
Daretti, Scrap Savant 13
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 13
Naban, Dean of Iteration 13
Memnarch 12
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 12
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 12
Atemsis, All-Seeing 11
God-Eternal Kefnet 11
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 11
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 11
Morophon, the Boundless 11
Talrand, Sky Summoner 11
The Scorpion God 11
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 11
Arcades, the Strategist 10
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 10
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 10
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 10
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 10
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 10
Thrasios, Triton Hero 10
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 9
Azor, the Lawbringer 9
Gadwick, the Wizened 9
Jori En, Ruin Diver 9
Keranos, God of Storms 9
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 9
Phelddagrif 9
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 9
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 9
Roon of the Hidden Realm 9
Sai, Master Thopterist 9
Sen Triplets 9
Sygg, River Cutthroat 9
The Scarab God 9
Varina, Lich Queen 9
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 8
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 8
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 8
Tuvasa the Sunlit 8
Athreos, God of Passage 7
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 7
Daxos the Returned 7
Erebos, God of the Dead 7
Fblthp, the Lost 7
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 7
Ghired, Conclave Exile 7
Mistform Ultimus 7
Nin, the Pain Artist 7
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence 7
Sram, Senior Edificer 7
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 7
Tishana, Voice of Thunder 7
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 7
Angus Mackenzie 6
Arcanis the Omnipotent 6
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 6
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 6
Dragonlord Ojutai 6
Emrakul, the Promised End 6
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 6
Karn, Silver Golem 6
Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 6
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 6
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 6
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 6
The Ur-Dragon 6
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 5
Dralnu, Lich Lord 5
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 5
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 5
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 5
Krav, the Unredeemed 5
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 5
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 5
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 5
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 5
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 5
Prime Speaker Zegana 5
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 5
Vorel of the Hull Clade 5
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 5
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 4
Akiri, Line-Slinger 4
Animar, Soul of Elements 4
Chainer, Dementia Master 4
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 4
Damia, Sage of Stone 4
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 4
Empress Galina 4
Hope of Ghirapur 4
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 4
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 4
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 4
Krenko, Mob Boss 4
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 4
Marrow-Gnawer 4
Melek, Izzet Paragon 4
Nath of the Gilt-Leaf 4
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 4
Patron of the Moon 4
Phenax, God of Deception 4
Rankle, Master of Pranks 4
Riku of Two Reflections 4
Selvala, Explorer Returned 4
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 4
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 4
Volrath, the Shapestealer 4
Xenagos, God of Revels 4
Zurgo Helmsmasher 4
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 3
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 3
Aurelia, the Warleader 3
Ayara, First of Locthwain 3
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 3
Ghoulcaller Gisa 3
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 3
Glissa, the Traitor 3
God-Eternal Bontu 3
Grothama, All-Devouring 3
Isperia the Inscrutable 3
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Kaho, Minamo Historian 3
Karametra, God of Harvests 3
Kefnet the Mindful 3
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 3
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 3
Mairsil, the Pretender 3
Mayael the Anima 3
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 3
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 3
Norin the Wary 3
Numot, the Devastator 3
Ramos, Dragon Engine 3
Ravos, Soultender 3
Rielle, the Everwise 3
Seizan, Perverter of Truth 3
Selenia, Dark Angel 3
Sharuum the Hegemon 3
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 3
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 3
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 3
Syr Carah, the Bold 3
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 3
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 3
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3
The First Sliver 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 3
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 3
Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger 3
Wort, the Raidmother 3
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 3
Alexi, Zephyr Mage 2
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 2
Balan, Wandering Knight 2
Bosh, Iron Golem 2
Chisei, Heart of Oceans 2
Chromium, the Mutable 2
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 2
Darien, King of Kjeldor 2
Dragonlord Silumgar 2
Edgar Markov 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 2
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 2
Etali, Primal Storm 2
Ezuri, Renegade Leader 2
Ghave, Guru of Spores 2
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 2
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 2
Intet, the Dreamer 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Kaalia of the Vast 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 2
Karlov of the Ghost Council 2
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 2
Lazav, the Multifarious 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Lyra Dawnbringer 2
Maelstrom Wanderer 2
Marchesa, the Black Rose 2
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 2
Medomai the Ageless 2
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 2
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 2
Phage the Untouchable 2
Purphoros, God of the Forge 2
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 2
Rosheen Meanderer 2
Sephara, Sky's Blade 2
Sheoldred, Whispering One 2
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 2
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 2
Syr Konrad, the Grim 2
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 2
Taniwha 2
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
Thromok the Insatiable 2
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2
Trostani, Selesnya's Voice 2
Tymna the Weaver 2
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 2
Vona, Butcher of Magan 2
Vorosh, the Hunter 2
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp 2
Adamaro, First to Desire 1
Akroma, Angel of Fury 1
Alhammarret, High Arbiter 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Arcum Dagsson 1
Braids, Cabal Minion 1
Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 1
Child of Alara 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Daghatar the Adamant 1
Dakkon Blackblade 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Doran, the Siege Tower 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 1
Dromar, the Banisher 1
Emmara Tandris 1
Estrid, the Masked 1
Firesong and Sunspeaker 1
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gavi, Nest Warden 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 1
Glint-Eye Nephilim 1
Grand Warlord Radha 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Grimlock, Dinobot Leader // Grimlock, Ferocious King 1
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 1
Heartless Hidetsugu 1
Hokori, Dust Drinker 1
Horde of Notions 1
Horobi, Death's Wail 1
Ink-Treader Nephilim 1
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 1
Isperia, Supreme Judge 1
Ith, High Arcanist 1
Izoni, Thousand-Eyed 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Jasmine Seer 1
Jenara, Asura of War 1
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kestia, the Cultivator 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 1
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Malfegor 1
Mangara of Corondor 1
Masumaro, First to Live 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Mesa Enchantress 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer 1
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 1
Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith 1
Nebuchadnezzar 1
Neheb, the Eternal 1
Nezahal, Primal Tide 1
Niambi, Faithful Healer 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 1
Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath 1
Obzedat, Ghost Council 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Progenitus 1
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rakdos, the Showstopper 1
Reaper King 1
Reki, the History of Kamigawa 1
Rhys the Redeemed 1
Rohgahh of Kher Keep 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 1
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 1
Sigarda, Host of Herons 1
Silvos, Rogue Elemental 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Starke of Rath 1
Sunastian Falconer 1
Surrak Dragonclaw 1
Syr Elenora, the Discerning 1
Szadek, Lord of Secrets 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Tajic, Legion's Edge 1
Tamiyo, Field Researcher 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice 1
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 1
Tetzimoc, Primal Death 1
The Gitrog Monster 1
The Haunt of Hightower 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Titania, Protector of Argoth 1
Toshiro Umezawa 1
Triad of Fates 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Will Kenrith 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1
Xira Arien 1
Xyris, the Writhing Storm 1
Yasova Dragonclaw 1
Yeva, Nature's Herald 1
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1