Treasure Cruise

Treasure Cruise

Delve (Each card you exile from your graveyard while casting this spell pays for {1}.) Draw three cards.

Frequent Cards
Sorcery
Ponder 766
Preordain 556
Windfall 465
Faithless Looting 384
Artifact
Sol Ring 1188
Izzet Signet 557
Commander's Sphere 502
Fellwar Stone 491
Mind Stone 452
Instant
Brainstorm 1003
Counterspell 956
Dig Through Time 784
Negate 680
Fact or Fiction 642
Land
Command Tower 964
Reliquary Tower 715
Evolving Wilds 655
Terramorphic Expanse 554
Steam Vents 415
Legendary Creature
Talrand, Sky Summoner 382
Baral, Chief of Compliance 304
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 279
Kykar, Wind's Fury 148
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 139
Enchantment
Rhystic Study 367
Mystic Remora 298
Jace's Sanctum 264
Thousand-Year Storm 226
Leyline of Anticipation 183
Legendary Planeswalker
Narset, Parter of Veils 354
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 248
Ral, Storm Conduit 195
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 181
Ashiok, Dream Render 110
Creature
Goblin Electromancer 303
Murmuring Mystic 269
Guttersnipe 248
Laboratory Maniac 248
Young Pyromancer 235
Artifact // Land
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 295
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 48
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 29
Instant // Instant
Expansion // Explosion 232
Wear // Tear 64
Far // Away 55
Refuse // Cooperate 21
Invert // Invent 18
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 218
Consign // Oblivion 56
Repudiate // Replicate 8
Farm // Market 6
Warrant // Warden 3
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 216
Whip of Erebos 14
Hammer of Purphoros 11
Spear of Heliod 7
Bow of Nylea 3
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 208
Psychosis Crawler 171
Torrential Gearhulk 115
Baleful Strix 111
Burnished Hart 109
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 170
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 12
Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca 11
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 6
Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun 6
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 170
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 52
Urza's Ruinous Blast 12
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 3
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 2
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 158
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Island 138
Snow-Covered Mountain 67
Snow-Covered Swamp 52
Snow-Covered Plains 48
Snow-Covered Forest 31
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 112
Geier Reach Sanitarium 70
Inventors' Fair 60
Academy Ruins 49
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 42
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 112
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 103
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 83
Mox Amber 69
Sword of the Animist 47
Mox Opal 43
Alhammarret's Archive 40
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Thassa, God of the Sea 82
Purphoros, God of the Forge 46
Keranos, God of Storms 44
Phenax, God of Deception 27
Kruphix, God of Horizons 23
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 79
Incubation // Incongruity 8
Spring // Mind 6
Artifact Land
Seat of the Synod 74
Darksteel Citadel 57
Great Furnace 30
Vault of Whispers 12
Ancient Den 9
Sorcery // Sorcery
Connive // Concoct 72
Rags // Riches 57
Never // Return 47
Dusk // Dawn 21
Life // Death 11
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 67
Arcum's Astrolabe 10
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 44
Hypnotic Siren 41
Nighthowler 27
Perplexing Chimera 24
Courser of Kruphix 20
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 42
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 41
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 22
Ramos, Dragon Engine 11
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 11
Memnarch 7
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 20
Eldrazi Conscription 8
Lignify 4
Merrow Commerce 1
Faerie Tauntings 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 19
Notorious Throng 15
Knowledge Exploitation 9
Aquitect's Will 2
Noggin Whack 1
Legendary Enchantment
Oath of Teferi 16
In Bolas's Clutches 13
Oath of Jace 12
Oath of Gideon 8
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 7
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 15
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 12
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 11
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 10
Tribal Artifact
Diviner's Wand 9
Thornbite Staff 7
Cloak and Dagger 3
Obsidian Battle-Axe 3
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 8
Tribal Instant
Faerie Trickery 8
Sage's Dousing 3
Crib Swap 3
Thieves' Fortune 2
Stream of Unconsciousness 2
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 8
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 7
Snow Land
Mouth of Ronom 6
Frost Marsh 6
Boreal Shelf 5
Tresserhorn Sinks 5
Highland Weald 5
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 6
Snow Creature
Ice-Fang Coatl 6
Boreal Druid 5
Ohran Viper 5
Ohran Frostfang 4
Rime Tender 4
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 5
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 5
World Enchantment
Concordant Crossroads 5
Koskun Falls 2
Mystic Decree 2
In the Eye of Chaos 1
Field of Dreams 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 4
Cover of Winter 2
Winter's Rest 2
Gelid Shackles 2
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 4
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Vampire Wizard // Creature
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist 3
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 3
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 3
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 3
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 3
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 1
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 2
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 2
Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft 2
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 2
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 1
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 1
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 1
Creature — Faerie Wizard // Sorcery
Fae of Wishes // Granted 1
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Enchantment — Aura // Creature
Skin Invasion // Skin Shedder 1
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 1
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 132
Kykar, Wind's Fury 101
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 96
Elsha of the Infinite 71
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 55
Kess, Dissident Mage 43
The Locust God 39
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 35
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 34
Talrand, Sky Summoner 30
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 28
Baral, Chief of Compliance 26
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 25
Taigam, Ojutai Master 23
Melek, Izzet Paragon 22
Thrasios, Triton Hero 21
Atemsis, All-Seeing 19
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 19
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 19
Phenax, God of Deception 18
Riku of Two Reflections 18
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 16
Zur the Enchanter 14
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 13
Jori En, Ruin Diver 13
Rowan Kenrith 13
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 12
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 12
Jhoira of the Ghitu 12
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 12
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 12
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 12
Varina, Lich Queen 11
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 10
Nezahal, Primal Tide 10
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 10
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 10
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 10
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 9
Mairsil, the Pretender 9
Narset, Enlightened Master 9
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 9
The Scarab God 9
Urza, Lord High Artificer 9
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 8
Fblthp, the Lost 8
God-Eternal Kefnet 8
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 8
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 8
Lazav, the Multifarious 8
Mistform Ultimus 8
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 8
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 8
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 8
Admiral Beckett Brass 7
Arcanis the Omnipotent 7
Dragonlord Ojutai 7
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 7
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 7
Ramos, Dragon Engine 7
Vial Smasher the Fierce 7
Alela, Artful Provocateur 6
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist 6
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 6
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 6
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 6
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 6
Yasova Dragonclaw 6
Akiri, Line-Slinger 5
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 5
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 5
Keranos, God of Storms 5
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 5
Oona, Queen of the Fae 5
Rubinia Soulsinger 5
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 5
Volrath, the Shapestealer 5
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 4
Brago, King Eternal 4
Braids, Conjurer Adept 4
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 4
Daxos of Meletis 4
Dralnu, Lich Lord 4
Empress Galina 4
Gadwick, the Wizened 4
Kefnet the Mindful 4
Kenrith, the Returned King 4
Naban, Dean of Iteration 4
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 4
Progenitus 4
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 4
Azor, the Lawbringer 3
Etrata, the Silencer 3
Geist of Saint Traft 3
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 3
Marchesa, the Black Rose 3
Merieke Ri Berit 3
Nin, the Pain Artist 3
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan 3
Saheeli, the Gifted 3
Tana, the Bloodsower 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Yarok, the Desecrated 3
Breya, Etherium Shaper 2
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 2
Chromium, the Mutable 2
Dakkon Blackblade 2
Dragonlord Silumgar 2
Ephara, God of the Polis 2
Gisa and Geralf 2
Horde of Notions 2
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 2
Kami of the Crescent Moon 2
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 2
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 2
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 2
Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius 2
Phelddagrif 2
Prime Speaker Zegana 2
Sai, Master Thopterist 2
Sharuum the Hegemon 2
Skeleton Ship 2
Stitcher Geralf 2
Sygg, River Cutthroat 2
Taniwha 2
Thassa, God of the Sea 2
The Mimeoplasm 2
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 2
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor 1
Animar, Soul of Elements 1
Atogatog 1
Blind Seer 1
Brallin, Skyshark Rider 1
Cromat 1
Crosis, the Purger 1
Damia, Sage of Stone 1
Edric, Spymaster of Trest 1
Esperzoa 1
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Gwendlyn Di Corci 1
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Isperia the Inscrutable 1
Izzet Guildmage 1
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 1
Karona, False God 1
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lavinia of the Tenth 1
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 1
Medomai the Ageless 1
Memnarch 1
Nicol Bolas 1
Numot, the Devastator 1
Patron of the Moon 1
Rasputin Dreamweaver 1
Rayami, First of the Fallen 1
Rielle, the Everwise 1
Rona, Disciple of Gix 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Sakashima the Impostor 1
Sen Triplets 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Silumgar, the Drifting Death 1
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 1
Sivitri Scarzam 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sliver Hivelord 1
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir 1
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1
Tetsuo Umezawa 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
Thraximundar 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 1
Treva, the Renewer 1
Uyo, Silent Prophet 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Will Kenrith 1
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 1
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1