Treasure Map // Treasure Cove

Treasure Map // Treasure Cove

Frequent Cards
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 66
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 31
Artifact
Sol Ring 398
Mind Stone 177
Lightning Greaves 167
Swiftfoot Boots 158
Commander's Sphere 154
Land
Command Tower 288
Evolving Wilds 169
Reliquary Tower 162
Terramorphic Expanse 142
Myriad Landscape 122
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 175
Burnished Hart 123
Myr Battlesphere 62
Foundry Inspector 50
Steel Hellkite 40
Enchantment
Revel in Riches 134
Smothering Tithe 129
Curse of Opulence 63
Mechanized Production 51
Rhystic Study 48
Creature
Dockside Extortionist 124
Pitiless Plunderer 101
Deadeye Plunderers 57
Ruthless Knave 57
Sun Titan 55
Instant
Swords to Plowshares 119
Chaos Warp 112
Spell Swindle 106
Counterspell 99
Cyclonic Rift 79
Sorcery
Brass's Bounty 110
Blasphemous Act 105
Vandalblast 68
Faithless Looting 63
Demonic Tutor 59
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 89
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 37
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 17
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 16
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 15
Legendary Land
Inventors' Fair 89
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 47
Phyrexian Tower 34
Hall of Heliod's Generosity 32
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 31
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 82
Seat of the Synod 66
Great Furnace 62
Ancient Den 38
Vault of Whispers 31
Legendary Creature
Captain Lannery Storm 81
Admiral Beckett Brass 54
Sai, Master Thopterist 50
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 46
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 35
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 60
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 55
Karn, Scion of Urza 51
Tezzeret, Artifice Master 41
Narset, Parter of Veils 36
Legendary Artifact
Sword of the Animist 55
Helm of the Host 37
Tamiyo's Journal 36
Blackblade Reforged 33
The Immortal Sun 27
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Mountain 49
Snow-Covered Swamp 43
Snow-Covered Island 31
Snow-Covered Plains 31
Snow-Covered Forest 24
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Bident of Thassa 46
Whip of Erebos 15
Hammer of Purphoros 9
Spear of Heliod 6
Bow of Nylea 1
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 32
Skittering Invasion 8
Feudkiller's Verdict 1
Warren Weirding 1
Legendary Artifact Creature
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 30
Hope of Ghirapur 21
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 15
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 14
Breya, Etherium Shaper 14
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 25
Expansion // Explosion 18
Refuse // Cooperate 6
Depose // Deploy 4
Far // Away 3
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 23
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 23
Eldrazi Conscription 9
Hoofprints of the Stag 1
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 20
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 20
Oath of Teferi 9
Oath of Gideon 5
Oath of Nissa 4
In Bolas's Clutches 4
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 19
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 15
Urza's Ruinous Blast 10
Kamahl's Druidic Vow 7
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 6
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Purphoros, God of the Forge 18
Thassa, God of the Sea 16
Erebos, God of the Dead 11
Heliod, God of the Sun 10
Iroas, God of Victory 8
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 16
Insult // Injury 8
Never // Return 6
Connive // Concoct 3
Cut // Ribbons 3
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 15
Arcum's Astrolabe 6
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 15
Spirit of the Labyrinth 6
Courser of Kruphix 6
Agent of Erebos 5
Doomwake Giant 4
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 13
Response // Resurgence 4
Consign // Oblivion 3
Destined // Lead 3
Farm // Market 3
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 10
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 9
Cloak and Dagger 2
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 9
Tribal Instant
Not of This World 8
Crib Swap 5
Tarfire 1
Eyeblight's Ending 1
Sage's Dousing 1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 7
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 6
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 6
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 5
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 5
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 5
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 5
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 5
Ohran Frostfang 2
Alpine Guide 1
Boreal Druid 1
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 4
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Avacynian Missionaries // Lunarch Inquisitors 1
World Enchantment
Koskun Falls 4
Forsaken Wastes 1
Tombstone Stairwell 1
Chaosphere 1
Null Chamber 1
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 4
Arctic Flats 1
Frostwalk Bastion 1
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 3
Creature — Human Rogue // Creature
Daring Sleuth // Bearer of Overwhelming Truths 3
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 3
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 3
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 3
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 3
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 2
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 2
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 2
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 2
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 1
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 2
Spring // Mind 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 1
Snow Artifact Creature
Icehide Golem 1
Phyrexian Soulgorger 1
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 1
Creature — Human Noble Wizard // Sorcery
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter 1
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 1
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 1
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Admiral Beckett Brass 48
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 44
Elsha of the Infinite 24
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 17
Breya, Etherium Shaper 13
Urza, Lord High Artificer 12
Akiri, Line-Slinger 9
Alela, Artful Provocateur 9
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 9
Anje Falkenrath 7
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 7
Kykar, Wind's Fury 7
Teysa Karlov 6
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 5
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 5
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 5
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 5
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 4
Daretti, Scrap Savant 4
Feather, the Redeemed 4
Morophon, the Boundless 4
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 4
Syr Carah, the Bold 4
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 4
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 4
Ashling the Pilgrim 3
Azor, the Lawbringer 3
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 3
Edgar Markov 3
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 3
Feldon of the Third Path 3
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 3
God-Eternal Oketra 3
Hope of Ghirapur 3
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 3
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 3
Karn, Silver Golem 3
Kess, Dissident Mage 3
Lazav, the Multifarious 3
Queen Marchesa 3
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 3
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger 3
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 2
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 2
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Aurelia, the Warleader 2
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 2
Captain Lannery Storm 2
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 2
Firesong and Sunspeaker 2
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 2
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 2
Glissa, the Traitor 2
Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma 2
Gorm the Great 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 2
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 2
Kami of the Crescent Moon 2
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 2
Marchesa, the Black Rose 2
Melek, Izzet Paragon 2
Mina and Denn, Wildborn 2
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 2
Ramos, Dragon Engine 2
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 2
Saheeli, the Gifted 2
Sai, Master Thopterist 2
Samut, Voice of Dissent 2
Sram, Senior Edificer 2
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 2
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 2
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 2
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 2
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 1
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 1
Anafenza, the Foremost 1
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1
Baird, Steward of Argive 1
Balan, Wandering Knight 1
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile 1
Bruna, the Fading Light 1
Chainer, Dementia Master 1
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 1
Child of Alara 1
Chromium, the Mutable 1
Daxos the Returned 1
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 1
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 1
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 1
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 1
Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1
Erebos, God of the Dead 1
Ertai, the Corrupted 1
Experiment Kraj 1
Ghired, Conclave Exile 1
God-Eternal Kefnet 1
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 1
Greven, Predator Captain 1
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 1
Heartless Hidetsugu 1
Heliod, Sun-Crowned 1
Hixus, Prison Warden 1
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician 1
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 1
Judith, the Scourge Diva 1
Kaalia of the Vast 1
Kemba, Kha Regent 1
Kenrith, the Returned King 1
Keranos, God of Storms 1
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 1
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 1
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 1
Krav, the Unredeemed 1
Krenko, Mob Boss 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 1
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 1
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 1
Lady Evangela 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Mangara, the Diplomat 1
Massacre Girl 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Merieke Ri Berit 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 1
Narset, Enlightened Master 1
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 1
Neheb, the Eternal 1
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 1
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 1
Norin the Wary 1
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 1
Oketra the True 1
Olivia Voldaren 1
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 1
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 1
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 1
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rakdos, the Showstopper 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Rowan Kenrith 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 1
Sephara, Sky's Blade 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Sliver Overlord 1
Squee, the Immortal 1
Storrev, Devkarin Lich 1
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 1
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 1
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 1
The Locust God 1
The Scarab God 1
The Scorpion God 1
Tymna the Weaver 1
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 1
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 1
Vial Smasher the Fierce 1
Virtus the Veiled 1
Vona, Butcher of Magan 1
Vorel of the Hull Clade 1
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 1
Yarok, the Desecrated 1
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 1
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 1
Zacama, Primal Calamity 1
Zedruu the Greathearted 1
Zirilan of the Claw 1