Wayfarer's Bauble

Wayfarer's Bauble

{2}, {T}, Sacrifice Wayfarer's Bauble: Search your library for a basic land card and put that card onto the battlefield tapped. Then shuffle your library.

Frequent Cards
Artifact
Sol Ring 2467
Mind Stone 1387
Swiftfoot Boots 1155
Lightning Greaves 1072
Land
Command Tower 1539
Evolving Wilds 1291
Terramorphic Expanse 1145
Myriad Landscape 1036
Reliquary Tower 967
Artifact Creature
Solemn Simulacrum 1314
Burnished Hart 1148
Foundry Inspector 274
Meteor Golem 236
Etherium Sculptor 234
Instant
Chaos Warp 779
Swords to Plowshares 659
Counterspell 633
Brainstorm 449
Cyclonic Rift 426
Enchantment
Smothering Tithe 572
Phyrexian Arena 354
Animate Dead 314
Rhystic Study 282
Necropotence 265
Sorcery
Blasphemous Act 536
Vandalblast 527
Faithless Looting 519
Read the Bones 464
Diabolic Tutor 384
Creature
Gray Merchant of Asphodel 425
Crypt Ghast 368
Plaguecrafter 313
Sun Titan 302
Anger 294
Legendary Land
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 425
Inventors' Fair 329
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 301
Geier Reach Sanitarium 270
Phyrexian Tower 132
Legendary Artifact
Bolas's Citadel 365
Sword of the Animist 303
Bontu's Monument 186
Helm of the Host 181
Blackblade Reforged 160
Legendary Creature
Vilis, Broker of Blood 331
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 276
Kokusho, the Evening Star 269
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 165
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 164
Legendary Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos 293
Bident of Thassa 219
Hammer of Purphoros 81
Spear of Heliod 77
Bow of Nylea 16
Artifact Land
Darksteel Citadel 289
Seat of the Synod 192
Great Furnace 183
Ancient Den 100
Vault of Whispers 73
Legendary Planeswalker
Ugin, the Ineffable 247
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer 188
Narset, Parter of Veils 187
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries 181
Liliana, Dreadhorde General 140
Snow Artifact
Coldsteel Heart 221
Arcum's Astrolabe 29
Artifact // Land
Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca 207
Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring 154
Treasure Map // Treasure Cove 121
Basic Snow Land
Snow-Covered Swamp 202
Snow-Covered Mountain 177
Snow-Covered Plains 146
Snow-Covered Island 128
Snow-Covered Forest 48
Tribal Sorcery
All Is Dust 128
Skittering Invasion 34
Knowledge Exploitation 10
Notorious Throng 9
Aquitect's Will 4
Legendary Enchantment Creature
Erebos, God of the Dead 120
Purphoros, God of the Forge 108
Thassa, God of the Sea 53
Iroas, God of Victory 45
Phenax, God of Deception 40
Instant // Instant
Wear // Tear 111
Expansion // Explosion 73
Refuse // Cooperate 16
Far // Away 11
Invert // Invent 9
Land // Legendary Creature
Westvale Abbey // Ormendahl, Profane Prince 110
Sorcery // Sorcery
Dusk // Dawn 106
Cut // Ribbons 66
Insult // Injury 45
Revival // Revenge 34
Never // Return 23
Legendary Sorcery
Karn's Temporal Sundering 104
Urza's Ruinous Blast 78
Jaya's Immolating Inferno 74
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth 28
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering 24
Legendary Enchantment // Legendary Land
Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin 102
Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz 86
Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan 73
Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion 48
Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort 30
Instant // Sorcery
Commit // Memory 91
Response // Resurgence 18
Consign // Oblivion 12
Consecrate // Consume 7
Farm // Market 6
Tribal Enchantment
Bitterblossom 82
Eldrazi Conscription 46
Lignify 13
Boggart Shenanigans 8
Merrow Commerce 6
Creature — Vampire Horror // Creature
Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines 75
Creature — Insect Horror // Creature
Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration 69
Snow Artifact Creature
Phyrexian Soulgorger 65
Icehide Golem 1
Enchantment Creature
Archetype of Imagination 58
Nighthowler 44
Perplexing Chimera 38
Fate Unraveler 35
Agent of Erebos 35
Legendary Artifact Creature
Hope of Ghirapur 50
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 49
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 40
Memnarch 36
Bosh, Iron Golem 35
Tribal Artifact
Thornbite Staff 48
Obsidian Battle-Axe 28
Cloak and Dagger 14
Diviner's Wand 4
Veteran's Armaments 1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric // Legendary Planeswalker
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 47
Artifact // Creature
Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul 40
Legendary Enchantment
Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity 34
Lich's Mastery 26
In Bolas's Clutches 26
Oath of Teferi 24
Oath of Gideon 21
Tribal Instant
Crib Swap 32
Not of This World 31
Sage's Dousing 7
Faerie Trickery 6
Shields of Velis Vel 4
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman // Legendary Planeswalker
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 31
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon // Legendary Planeswalker
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 29
Creature — Homunculus // Creature
Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader 28
Legendary Artifact // Legendary Land
Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun 26
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Planeswalker
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 24
Sorcery // Instant
Discovery // Dispersal 24
Incubation // Incongruity 8
Spring // Mind 1
Snow Creature
Adarkar Valkyrie 22
Thermopod 14
Ohran Frostfang 13
Alpine Guide 8
Blizzard Specter 7
Legendary Creature — Angel // Legendary Creature
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 22
Creature — Human Cleric // Creature
Pious Evangel // Wayward Disciple 19
Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh 1
Legendary Snow Land
Dark Depths 17
Creature — Zombie Knight // Instant
Murderous Rider // Swift End 16
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight 6
Creature — Human Shaman // Enchantment
Accursed Witch // Infectious Curse 15
Creature — Human Soldier // Creature
Hanweir Militia Captain // Westvale Cult Leader 13
Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia 1
Creature — Vampire // Creature
Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage 11
Heir of Falkenrath // Heir to the Night 2
Snow Enchantment
On Thin Ice 11
Winter's Rest 1
Cover of Winter 1
Gelid Shackles 1
Snow Land
Scrying Sheets 10
Highland Weald 7
Tresserhorn Sinks 6
Frost Marsh 5
Mouth of Ronom 4
Creature — Human Knight // Sorcery
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate 10
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor 7
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display 7
World Enchantment
Tombstone Stairwell 9
Koskun Falls 8
Land's Edge 5
Winter's Night 3
Nether Void 3
Creature — Horror // Creature
Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror 9
Legendary Artifact — Equipment // Legendary Creature
Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound 8
Artifact // Artifact
Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death 8
Creature — Giant // Instant
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp 7
Creature — Human Knight // Creature
Lone Rider // It That Rides as One 7
Legendary Snow Enchantment
Marit Lage's Slumber 7
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout // Legendary Planeswalker
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 7
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier // Legendary Planeswalker
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 6
Creature — Rat Rogue // Legendary Creature
Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator 6
Creature — Faerie // Sorcery
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life 6
Land Creature
Dryad Arbor 5
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow // Artifact
Harvest Hand // Scrounged Scythe 5
Creature — Spirit // Enchantment
Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting 4
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk // Legendary Planeswalker
Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed 4
Creature — Giant // Sorcery
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps 4
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off 3
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf // Creature
Duskwatch Recruiter // Krallenhorde Howler 4
Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf 2
Solitary Hunter // One of the Pack 2
Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir 1
Sorcery // Creature
Startled Awake // Persistent Nightmare 3
Creature — Faerie // Instant
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare 3
Creature — Human Peasant // Instant
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle 3
Giant Killer // Chop Down 1
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety 1
Creature — Human Werewolf // Creature
Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf 3
Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells 3
Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf 2
Grizzled Outcasts // Krallenhorde Wantons 2
Wolfbitten Captive // Krallenhorde Killer 2
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf // Creature
Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha 3
Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass 2
Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator 1
Creature — Human Advisor Werewolf // Creature
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha 3
Creature — Human Wizard // Legendary Creature
Student of Elements // Tobita, Master of Winds 3
Jushi Apprentice // Tomoya the Revealer 3
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf // Creature
Sage of Ancient Lore // Werewolf of Ancient Hunger 2
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter 2
Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials 2
Lambholt Pacifist // Lambholt Butcher 1
Kessig Forgemaster // Flameheart Werewolf 1
Creature — Dwarf Knight // Instant
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush 2
Creature — Werewolf Horror // Creature
Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus 2
Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul 2
Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf 2
Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator 1
Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination 1
Creature — Human Wizard // Creature
Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration 2
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf // Legendary Creature
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 2
Creature — Human Monk // Legendary Creature
Budoka Gardener // Dokai, Weaver of Life 2
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn // Legendary Planeswalker
Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon 2
Creature — Human Berserker // Sorcery
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home 2
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf // Creature
Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator 1
Creature — Lizard Egg // Creature
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination 1
Host Creature
Common Iguana 1
Creature — Human Warrior // Legendary Creature
Hired Muscle // Scarmaker 1
Cunning Bandit // Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate 1
Creature — Specter // Sorcery
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear 1
Creature — Human Knight // Instant
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop 1
Artifact — Equipment // Artifact
Neglected Heirloom // Ashmouth Blade 1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle // Artifact Creature
Thraben Gargoyle // Stonewing Antagonizer 1
Creature — Snake Shaman // Legendary Creature
Orochi Eggwatcher // Shidako, Broodmistress 1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard // Sorcery
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper 1
Creature — Human Scout Werewolf // Creature
Breakneck Rider // Neck Breaker 1
Creature — Spirit // Creature
Uninvited Geist // Unimpeded Trespasser 1
Creature — Elf Druid // Sorcery
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual 1
Commander Decks
Decks
Anje Falkenrath 104
Greven, Predator Captain 101
Elsha of the Infinite 78
Feather, the Redeemed 75
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth 71
Teysa Karlov 64
Muldrotha, the Gravetide 58
Kykar, Wind's Fury 56
Chainer, Nightmare Adept 55
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 53
Alela, Artful Provocateur 52
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 47
Niv-Mizzet, Parun 44
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 42
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 37
Emry, Lurker of the Loch 32
Kozilek, the Great Distortion 32
Pramikon, Sky Rampart 28
The Gitrog Monster 28
Phenax, God of Deception 27
Zedruu the Greathearted 27
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 26
Depala, Pilot Exemplar 26
Urza, Lord High Artificer 26
Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 26
Jodah, Archmage Eternal 23
Marchesa, the Black Rose 21
The Ur-Dragon 21
Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 20
Krav, the Unredeemed 20
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow 20
Daretti, Scrap Savant 19
Glissa, the Traitor 19
Feldon of the Third Path 18
Gonti, Lord of Luxury 18
Nekusar, the Mindrazer 18
The Scarab God 18
God-Eternal Oketra 17
Massacre Girl 17
Atla Palani, Nest Tender 16
Ephara, God of the Polis 16
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle 16
Vilis, Broker of Blood 16
Akiri, Line-Slinger 15
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker 15
Queen Marchesa 15
Rankle, Master of Pranks 15
Syr Konrad, the Grim 15
General Tazri 14
Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero 14
Kenrith, the Returned King 14
The Locust God 14
Varina, Lich Queen 14
Breya, Etherium Shaper 13
Firesong and Sunspeaker 13
Kess, Dissident Mage 13
Neheb, the Eternal 13
Purphoros, God of the Forge 13
Tatyova, Benthic Druid 13
Xantcha, Sleeper Agent 13
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 12
Avacyn, Angel of Hope 12
Daxos the Returned 12
Emrakul, the Promised End 12
Etali, Primal Storm 12
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar 12
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager // Nicol Bolas, the Arisen 12
Phelddagrif 12
Aminatou, the Fateshifter 11
Kambal, Consul of Allocation 11
Mogis, God of Slaughter 11
Morophon, the Boundless 11
Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 11
Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion 10
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper 10
Sai, Master Thopterist 10
Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 10
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale 10
Zur the Enchanter 10
Admiral Beckett Brass 9
Ayara, First of Locthwain 9
Chainer, Dementia Master 9
God-Eternal Kefnet 9
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 9
Jori En, Ruin Diver 9
Mathas, Fiend Seeker 9
Naban, Dean of Iteration 9
Nicol Bolas 9
Rowan Kenrith 9
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 9
Talrand, Sky Summoner 9
The First Sliver 9
Toshiro Umezawa 9
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame 9
Zacama, Primal Calamity 9
Zurgo Helmsmasher 9
Ashling the Pilgrim 8
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 8
Azor, the Lawbringer 8
Darien, King of Kjeldor 8
Kaalia of the Vast 8
Krenko, Mob Boss 8
Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer 8
Memnarch 8
Okaun, Eye of Chaos 8
Rakdos, Lord of Riots 8
Rakdos, the Showstopper 8
Tasigur, the Golden Fang 8
Azami, Lady of Scrolls 7
Edgar Markov 7
Ghoulcaller Gisa 7
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge 7
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient 7
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind 7
Melek, Izzet Paragon 7
Niv-Mizzet Reborn 7
Sevinne, the Chronoclasm 7
Sliver Hivelord 7
Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign 7
Vona, Butcher of Magan 7
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 6
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 6
Brion Stoutarm 6
Erebos, God of the Dead 6
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 6
Jhoira of the Ghitu 6
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade 6
Kruphix, God of Horizons 6
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 6
Marisi, Breaker of the Coil 6
Narset, Enlightened Master 6
Phage the Untouchable 6
Ramos, Dragon Engine 6
Reaper King 6
Saheeli, the Gifted 6
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 6
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts 6
Teysa, Orzhov Scion 6
The Scorpion God 6
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker 6
Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 6
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 6
Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier 5
Balan, Wandering Knight 5
Bosh, Iron Golem 5
Bruna, Light of Alabaster 5
Chromium, the Mutable 5
Dakkon Blackblade 5
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames 5
Fblthp, the Lost 5
Gishath, Sun's Avatar 5
Godo, Bandit Warlord 5
Hallar, the Firefletcher 5
Ishkanah, Grafwidow 5
Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer 5
Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas 5
Karlov of the Ghost Council 5
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood 5
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 5
Oona, Queen of the Fae 5
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage 5
Scion of the Ur-Dragon 5
Shalai, Voice of Plenty 5
Sydri, Galvanic Genius 5
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun 5
The Haunt of Hightower 5
Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire 5
Zada, Hedron Grinder 5
Akroma, Angel of Fury 4
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace 4
Athreos, God of Passage 4
Aurelia, the Warleader 4
Bladewing the Risen 4
Brago, King Eternal 4
Bruna, the Fading Light 4
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh // Chandra, Roaring Flame 4
Dragonlord Ojutai 4
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 4
Etrata, the Silencer 4
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born 4
Hazoret the Fervent 4
Heliod, God of the Sun 4
Judith, the Scourge Diva 4
Kefnet the Mindful 4
Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin 4
Lathliss, Dragon Queen 4
Lazav, the Multifarious 4
Linden, the Steadfast Queen 4
Mairsil, the Pretender 4
Mangara of Corondor 4
Norin the Wary 4
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 4
Omnath, Locus of the Roil 4
Ravos, Soultender 4
Sakashima the Impostor 4
Selenia, Dark Angel 4
Sen Triplets 4
Sephara, Sky's Blade 4
Squee, the Immortal 4
Sygg, River Cutthroat 4
Syr Carah, the Bold 4
Thantis, the Warweaver 4
Thassa, God of the Sea 4
Thrasios, Triton Hero 4
Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor 4
Volrath, the Shapestealer 4
Yahenni, Undying Partisan 4
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg 4
Yarok, the Desecrated 4
Anax and Cymede 3
Atemsis, All-Seeing 3
Baral, Chief of Compliance 3
Crovax, Ascendant Hero 3
Diaochan, Artful Beauty 3
Dragonlord Silumgar 3
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder 3
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight 3
Hanna, Ship's Navigator 3
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 3
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage 3
Kami of the Crescent Moon 3
Karn, Silver Golem 3
Keranos, God of Storms 3
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis 3
Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 3
Lord of Tresserhorn 3
Lyra Dawnbringer 3
Marrow-Gnawer 3
Omnath, Locus of Rage 3
Rienne, Angel of Rebirth 3
Rona, Disciple of Gix 3
Sidisi, Undead Vizier 3
Slimefoot, the Stowaway 3
Sram, Senior Edificer 3
Taigam, Ojutai Master 3
Taigam, Sidisi's Hand 3
Thada Adel, Acquisitor 3
Tibor and Lumia 3
Tymna the Weaver 3
Whisper, Blood Liturgist 3
Wrexial, the Risen Deep 3
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn 3
Zirilan of the Claw 3
Arjun, the Shifting Flame 2
Atarka, World Render 2
Braids, Conjurer Adept 2
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder 2
Celestial Kirin 2
Crosis, the Purger 2
Daghatar the Adamant 2
Djeru, With Eyes Open 2
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief 2
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite 2
Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2
Ezuri, Claw of Progress 2
Gargos, Vicious Watcher 2
Geist of Saint Traft 2
Geth, Lord of the Vault 2
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 2
Heartless Hidetsugu 2
Hope of Ghirapur 2
Horobi, Death's Wail 2
Iname, Death Aspect 2
Isamaru, Hound of Konda 2
Isperia, Supreme Judge 2
Jalira, Master Polymorphist 2
Kangee, Aerie Keeper 2
Karador, Ghost Chieftain 2
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs 2
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 2
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker 2
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury 2
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 2
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus 2
Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence 2
Kwende, Pride of Femeref 2
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade 2
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero 2
Lorthos, the Tidemaker 2
Merieke Ri Berit 2
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker 2
Mistform Ultimus 2
Mizzix of the Izmagnus 2
Nebuchadnezzar 2
Nezahal, Primal Tide 2
Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist 2
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind 2
Obzedat, Ghost Council 2
Odric, Lunarch Marshal 2
Olivia, Mobilized for War 2
Patron of the Moon 2
Pia and Kiran Nalaar 2
Pir, Imaginative Rascal 2
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 2
Rayami, First of the Fallen 2
Rayne, Academy Chancellor 2
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence 2
Sedris, the Traitor King 2
Sharuum the Hegemon 2
Sheoldred, Whispering One 2
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2
Sigarda, Host of Herons 2
Sisters of Stone Death 2
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 2
Sliver Overlord 2
Sygg, River Guide 2
Sylvia Brightspear 2
Taniwha 2
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 2
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog 2
Tuvasa the Sunlit 2
Vial Smasher the Fierce 2
Virtus the Veiled 2
Wort, the Raidmother 2
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed 2
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran 1
Akroma, Angel of Wrath 1
Angus Mackenzie 1
Anthousa, Setessan Hero 1
Arahbo, Roar of the World 1
Atogatog 1
Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice 1
Axelrod Gunnarson 1
Barrin, Master Wizard 1
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit 1
Blind Seer 1
Borborygmos Enraged 1
Brothers Yamazaki 1
Cabal Patriarch 1
Captain Lannery Storm 1
Child of Alara 1
Chulane, Teller of Tales 1
Daxos of Meletis 1
Elenda, the Dusk Rose 1
Evra, Halcyon Witness 1
Gaddock Teeg 1
Gadwick, the Wizened 1
Garna, the Bloodflame 1
Ghalta, Primal Hunger 1
Ghired, Conclave Exile 1
Gisa and Geralf 1
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 1
Grumgully, the Generous 1
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer 1
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge 1
Haldan, Avid Arcanist 1
Heidar, Rimewind Master 1
Horde of Notions 1
Ihsan's Shade 1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1
Infernal Kirin 1
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni 1
Intet, the Dreamer 1
Iroas, God of Victory 1
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker 1
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor 1
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound 1
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord 1
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur 1
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts 1
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer 1
Josu Vess, Lich Knight 1
Kaervek the Merciless 1
Kagemaro, First to Suffer 1
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 1
Karametra, God of Harvests 1
Karona, False God 1
King Macar, the Gold-Cursed 1
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo 1
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder 1
Kresh the Bloodbraided 1
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca 1
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix 1
Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse 1
Lady Evangela 1
Licia, Sanguine Tribune 1
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer 1
Lord Windgrace 1
Lovisa Coldeyes 1
Lurrus of the Dream-Den 1
Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 1
Maga, Traitor to Mortals 1
Mageta the Lion 1
Malfegor 1
Marath, Will of the Wild 1
Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 1
Meren of Clan Nel Toth 1
Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker 1
Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1
Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist 1
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy 1
Muzzio, Visionary Architect 1
Naru Meha, Master Wizard 1
Necrotic Sliver 1
Neheb, the Worthy 1
Nikya of the Old Ways 1
Nin, the Pain Artist 1
Nylea, Keen-Eyed 1
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 1
Obosh, the Preypiercer 1
Odric, Master Tactician 1
Ojutai, Soul of Winter 1
Omnath, Locus of Mana 1
Oros, the Avenger 1
Pashalik Mons 1
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded 1
Rafiq of the Many 1
Rakka Mar 1
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter 1
Rielle, the Everwise 1
Riku of Two Reflections 1
Rishkar, Peema Renegade 1
Roon of the Hidden Realm 1
Rubinia Soulsinger 1
Ruhan of the Fomori 1
Saskia the Unyielding 1
Selvala, Explorer Returned 1
Shattergang Brothers 1
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept 1
Skeleton Ship 1
Skyfire Kirin 1
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep 1
Sorcerer's Broom 1
Soulfire Grand Master 1
Starke of Rath 1
Stitcher Geralf 1
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero 1
Tajic, Blade of the Legion 1
Takeno, Samurai General 1
Tallowisp 1
Tana, the Bloodsower 1
Teferi, Temporal Archmage 1
Thelon of Havenwood 1
The Mimeoplasm 1
Thryx, the Sudden Storm 1
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar 1
Toothy, Imaginary Friend 1
Triad of Fates 1
Trostani Discordant 1
Tymaret, the Murder King 1
Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha 1
Urabrask the Hidden 1
Vela the Night-Clad 1
Verix Bladewing 1
Wort, Boggart Auntie 1
Wydwen, the Biting Gale 1
X 1
Zegana, Utopian Speaker 1
Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1
Zo-Zu the Punisher 1
Zurzoth, Chaos Rider 1